MARS - Midwest Auto Racing Series

Official Summary of Results April 20, 2024 World F...
MARS Modified Championship Powered by Summit Racin...
Greater St. Louis Metropolitan Area Doubleheader U...
Official Summary of Results April 20, 2024 World F...

Official Summary of Results April 20, 2024 World F...

4/20/2024 -
Official Summary of Results April 20, 2024 World Famous Highland Speedway Highland, IL Feature Results for the MARS Modified Championship Powered by S
MARS Modified Championship Powered by Summit Racin...

MARS Modified Championship Powered by Summit Racin...

4/18/2024 -
MARS Modified Championship Powered by Summit Racing Equipment Rained Out for April 19 at Tri-City Speedway Fairbury, Illinois (April 18, 2024) – After
Greater St. Louis Metropolitan Area Doubleheader U...

Greater St. Louis Metropolitan Area Doubleheader U...

4/16/2024 -
Greater St. Louis Metropolitan Area Doubleheader Up Next for MARS Modified Championship Powered by Summit Racing Equipment Tour FAIRBURY, IL (April 16

-

Official Summary of Results April 20, 2024 World Famous Highland

Official Summary of Results April 20, 2024 World Famous Highland...

4/20/2024
Official Summary of Results April 20, 2024 World Famous Highland Speedway Highland, IL Feature Results for the MARS Modified Championship Powered by Summit Racing Equipment – 41 entries Michael Long – Fowler, IL - $2,000 Ray Bollinger – Kewanee, IL - $1,500 Mike McKinney –...more
MARS Modified Championship Powered by Summit Racing Equipment Rai

MARS Modified Championship Powered by Summit Racing Equipment Rai...

4/18/2024
MARS Modified Championship Powered by Summit Racing Equipment Rained Out for April 19 at Tri-City Speedway Fairbury, Illinois (April 18, 2024) – Afternoon thunderstorms with more expected overnight has forced officials with the MARS Championship Tour and Tri-City Speedway...more
Greater St. Louis Metropolitan Area Doubleheader Up Next for MARS

Greater St. Louis Metropolitan Area Doubleheader Up Next for MARS...

4/16/2024
Greater St. Louis Metropolitan Area Doubleheader Up Next for MARS Modified Championship Powered by Summit Racing Equipment Tour FAIRBURY, IL (April 16, 2024) – With the first weekend of the season in the history books for the MARS Modified Championship Powered by Summit...more
Popejoy Plumbing, Heating, Electric and Geothermal Presents the I

Popejoy Plumbing, Heating, Electric and Geothermal Presents the I...

4/15/2024
Popejoy Plumbing, Heating, Electric and Geothermal Presents the Illinois Dirt Shootout Powered by Hotrod Septic Treatment Entries #61 - #75 Over the course of the next month and a half, the MARS Modified Championship Powered by Summit Racing Equipment will be spotlighting...more


FK Rod Ends
9/1/2023 - Farmer City Raceway

9/1/2023 - Farmer City Raceway

Farmer City, IL

$5,000-To-Win MARS Super Late Models; $2,000-To-Win MARS Modifieds

MARS Super Late Models ($5,000-To-Win / $500-To-Start)
MARS Modifieds ($2,000-To-Win / $250-To-Start)

Classes

  • DIRTcar UMP Modifieds39 entries
  • DIRTcar Late Models27 entries
    • MARS - Midwest Auto Racing Series

Track Contact

Available on FloRacing

Available on FloRacing

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

DIRTcar UMP Modifieds

30 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 00 Ethan Dotson Ethan Dotson Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 2
2 1 37L Michael Ledford Michael Ledford Pontiac, IL Pontiac, IL -1
3 7 18L Michael Long Michael Long Fowler, IL Fowler, IL 4
4 4 T9 Ryan Thomas Ryan Thomas Brownstown, IN Brownstown, IN -
5 10 22 Josh Harris Josh Harris Utica, KY Utica, KY 5
6 5 777 Trevor Neville Trevor Neville Mackinaw, IL Mackinaw, IL -1
7 11 13M Charlie Mefford Charlie Mefford Belton, KY Belton, KY 4
8 14 7 Brad Deyoung Brad Deyoung Wheatfield, IN Wheatfield, IN 6
9 13 4 Victor Lee Victor Lee Danville, KY Danville, KY 4
10 2 89 Austin Friedman Austin Friedman Fairbury, IL Fairbury, IL -8
11 16 96 Mike McKinney Mike McKinney Plainfield, IL Plainfield, IL 5
12 8 45 Chase Holland Chase Holland Success, MS Success, MS -4
13 15 12L Lucas Lee Lucas Lee Paris, TN Paris, TN 2
14 19 24 Zeke McKenzie Zeke McKenzie Claypool, IN Claypool, IN 5
15 20 51 Timmy Hill Timmy Hill Pacific, MO Pacific, MO 5
16 12 25W Allen Weisser Allen Weisser Peoria, IL Peoria, IL -4
17 17 10B Nicholas Byrd Nicholas Byrd Cincinnati, OH Cincinnati, OH -
18 DNF 9 14 Caden McWhorter Caden McWhorter Fairbury, IL Fairbury, IL -9
19 DNF 6 77 Ray Bollinger Ray Bollinger Kewanee, IL Kewanee, IL -13
20 DNF 21 13 Blake Bailey Blake Bailey Bunker Hill, IL Bunker Hill, IL 1
21 DNF 22 71 Rick Frasure Rick Frasure Lawrenceville, IL Lawrenceville, IL 1
22 DNF 18 C40 Mike Chasteen Jr Mike Chasteen Jr Peoria, IL Peoria, IL -4
10 Laps

B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 10B Nicholas Byrd Nicholas Byrd Cincinnati, OH Cincinnati, OH 1
2 1 24 Zeke McKenzie Zeke McKenzie Claypool, IN Claypool, IN -1
Top 2 transfer
3 3 24T Trevor Ringle Trevor Ringle Pontiac, IL Pontiac, IL -
4 5 11B Kyle Byerline Kyle Byerline Mechanicsburg, IL Mechanicsburg, IL 1
5 4 60 Shannon Fisk Shannon Fisk Lowell, MI Lowell, MI -1
6 7 18 Jarrett Stryker Jarrett Stryker Breese, IL Breese, IL 1
DNS 6 39 Don Grimm Don Grimm Edwardsville, IL Edwardsville, IL -
DNS 8 13 Blake Bailey Blake Bailey Bunker Hill, IL Bunker Hill, IL -
DNS 9 M41 Mark Flessner Mark Flessner Danville, IL Danville, IL -
DNS 10 5B Steven Brooks Steven Brooks Bourbanais, IL Bourbanais, IL -
DNS 11 17D Degan Dozard Degan Dozard Peoria, IL Peoria, IL -
DNS 12 01 Don Kiger Don Kiger Tilton, IL Tilton, IL -
10 Laps

B Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 C40 Mike Chasteen Jr Mike Chasteen Jr Peoria, IL Peoria, IL -
2 4 51 Timmy Hill Timmy Hill Pacific, MO Pacific, MO 2
Top 2 transfer
3 2 43 Jared Thomas Jared Thomas Edinburg, IL Edinburg, IL -1
4 6 37 Lance Evans Lance Evans Westville, IL Westville, IL 2
5 5 29L JD Laster JD Laster Arcola, IL Arcola, IL -
6 8 389 Matt Dillon Matt Dillon Newman, IL Newman, IL 2
7 10 81 Victor Strong Victor Strong Fairbury, IL Fairbury, IL 3
8 DNF 7 71 Rick Frasure Rick Frasure Lawrenceville, IL Lawrenceville, IL -1
DNS 3 9 Austin O'Dell Austin O'Dell Rochester, IL Rochester, IL -
DNS 9 21M Willy Myers Willy Myers Collinsville, IL Collinsville, IL -
DNS 11 21D Danny Schwartz Danny Schwartz Ashmore, IL Ashmore, IL -
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 00 Ethan Dotson Ethan Dotson Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 1
2 3 777 Trevor Neville Trevor Neville Mackinaw, IL Mackinaw, IL 1
3 1 14 Caden McWhorter Caden McWhorter Fairbury, IL Fairbury, IL -2
4 5 4 Victor Lee Victor Lee Danville, KY Danville, KY 1
Top 4 transfer
5 6 24 Zeke McKenzie Zeke McKenzie Claypool, IN Claypool, IN 1
6 8 24T Trevor Ringle Trevor Ringle Pontiac, IL Pontiac, IL 2
7 7 11B Kyle Byerline Kyle Byerline Mechanicsburg, IL Mechanicsburg, IL -
8 9 18 Jarrett Stryker Jarrett Stryker Breese, IL Breese, IL 1
9 DNF 10 M41 Mark Flessner Mark Flessner Danville, IL Danville, IL 1
10 DNF 4 17D Degan Dozard Degan Dozard Peoria, IL Peoria, IL -6
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 37L Michael Ledford Michael Ledford Pontiac, IL Pontiac, IL -
2 2 18L Michael Long Michael Long Fowler, IL Fowler, IL -
3 3 13M Charlie Mefford Charlie Mefford Belton, KY Belton, KY -
4 6 12L Lucas Lee Lucas Lee Paris, TN Paris, TN 2
Top 4 transfer
5 7 10B Nicholas Byrd Nicholas Byrd Cincinnati, OH Cincinnati, OH 2
6 4 60 Shannon Fisk Shannon Fisk Lowell, MI Lowell, MI -2
7 DNF 8 39 Don Grimm Don Grimm Edwardsville, IL Edwardsville, IL 1
8 DNF 10 13 Blake Bailey Blake Bailey Bunker Hill, IL Bunker Hill, IL 2
9 DNF 5 5B Steven Brooks Steven Brooks Bourbanais, IL Bourbanais, IL -4
10 DNF 9 01 Don Kiger Don Kiger Tilton, IL Tilton, IL -1
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 89 Austin Friedman Austin Friedman Fairbury, IL Fairbury, IL -
2 2 77 Ray Bollinger Ray Bollinger Kewanee, IL Kewanee, IL -
3 3 22 Josh Harris Josh Harris Utica, KY Utica, KY -
4 5 7 Brad Deyoung Brad Deyoung Wheatfield, IN Wheatfield, IN 1
Top 4 transfer
5 7 C40 Mike Chasteen Jr Mike Chasteen Jr Peoria, IL Peoria, IL 2
6 8 9 Austin O'Dell Austin O'Dell Rochester, IL Rochester, IL 2
7 9 29L JD Laster JD Laster Arcola, IL Arcola, IL 2
8 10 71 Rick Frasure Rick Frasure Lawrenceville, IL Lawrenceville, IL 2
9 DNF 4 21M Willy Myers Willy Myers Collinsville, IL Collinsville, IL -5
10 DNF 6 21D Danny Schwartz Danny Schwartz Ashmore, IL Ashmore, IL -4
8 Laps

Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 T9 Ryan Thomas Ryan Thomas Brownstown, IN Brownstown, IN -
2 2 45 Chase Holland Chase Holland Success, MS Success, MS -
3 4 25W Allen Weisser Allen Weisser Peoria, IL Peoria, IL 1
4 3 96 Mike McKinney Mike McKinney Plainfield, IL Plainfield, IL -1
Top 4 transfer
5 6 43 Jared Thomas Jared Thomas Edinburg, IL Edinburg, IL 1
6 5 51 Timmy Hill Timmy Hill Pacific, MO Pacific, MO -1
7 7 37 Lance Evans Lance Evans Westville, IL Westville, IL -
8 8 389 Matt Dillon Matt Dillon Newman, IL Newman, IL -
9 9 81 Victor Strong Victor Strong Fairbury, IL Fairbury, IL -

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 17 14 Caden McWhorter Caden McWhorter Fairbury, IL Fairbury, IL 13.803
2 11 37L Michael Ledford Michael Ledford Pontiac, IL Pontiac, IL 13.809
3 15 00 Ethan Dotson Ethan Dotson Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 13.857
4 8 18L Michael Long Michael Long Fowler, IL Fowler, IL 13.951
5 7 777 Trevor Neville Trevor Neville Mackinaw, IL Mackinaw, IL 13.988
6 2 13M Charlie Mefford Charlie Mefford Belton, KY Belton, KY 13.989
7 19 17D Degan Dozard Degan Dozard Peoria, IL Peoria, IL 14.026
8 5 60 Shannon Fisk Shannon Fisk Lowell, MI Lowell, MI 14.049
9 6 4 Victor Lee Victor Lee Danville, KY Danville, KY 14.054
10 1 5B Steven Brooks Steven Brooks Bourbanais, IL Bourbanais, IL 14.065
11 3 24 Zeke McKenzie Zeke McKenzie Claypool, IN Claypool, IN 14.092
12 4 12L Lucas Lee Lucas Lee Paris, TN Paris, TN 14.123
13 13 11B Kyle Byerline Kyle Byerline Mechanicsburg, IL Mechanicsburg, IL 14.156
14 16 10B Nicholas Byrd Nicholas Byrd Cincinnati, OH Cincinnati, OH 14.369
15 10 24T Trevor Ringle Trevor Ringle Pontiac, IL Pontiac, IL 14.388
16 9 39 Don Grimm Don Grimm Edwardsville, IL Edwardsville, IL 14.415
17 20 18 Jarrett Stryker Jarrett Stryker Breese, IL Breese, IL 14.472
18 12 01 Don Kiger Don Kiger Tilton, IL Tilton, IL 14.923
19 18 M41 Mark Flessner Mark Flessner Danville, IL Danville, IL 15.551
20 DNF 14 13 Blake Bailey Blake Bailey Bunker Hill, IL Bunker Hill, IL 15.551

Qualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 89 Austin Friedman Austin Friedman Fairbury, IL Fairbury, IL 13.734
2 1 T9 Ryan Thomas Ryan Thomas Brownstown, IN Brownstown, IN 13.947
3 11 77 Ray Bollinger Ray Bollinger Kewanee, IL Kewanee, IL 13.952
4 2 45 Chase Holland Chase Holland Success, MS Success, MS 13.970
5 7 22 Josh Harris Josh Harris Utica, KY Utica, KY 13.982
6 19 96 Mike McKinney Mike McKinney Plainfield, IL Plainfield, IL 14.135
7 6 21M Willy Myers Willy Myers Collinsville, IL Collinsville, IL 14.140
8 5 25W Allen Weisser Allen Weisser Peoria, IL Peoria, IL 14.163
9 8 7 Brad Deyoung Brad Deyoung Wheatfield, IN Wheatfield, IN 14.172
10 13 51 Timmy Hill Timmy Hill Pacific, MO Pacific, MO 14.202
11 9 21D Danny Schwartz Danny Schwartz Ashmore, IL Ashmore, IL 14.284
12 12 43 Jared Thomas Jared Thomas Edinburg, IL Edinburg, IL 14.284
13 14 C40 Mike Chasteen Jr Mike Chasteen Jr Peoria, IL Peoria, IL 14.304
14 10 37 Lance Evans Lance Evans Westville, IL Westville, IL 14.531
15 16 9 Austin O'Dell Austin O'Dell Rochester, IL Rochester, IL 14.551
16 15 389 Matt Dillon Matt Dillon Newman, IL Newman, IL 14.847
17 18 29L JD Laster JD Laster Arcola, IL Arcola, IL 14.868
18 17 81 Victor Strong Victor Strong Fairbury, IL Fairbury, IL 14.961
19 3 71 Rick Frasure Rick Frasure Lawrenceville, IL Lawrenceville, IL 15.722

DIRTcar Late Models

40 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 25FE Jason Feger Jason Feger Bloomington, IL Bloomington, IL 3
2 10 18 Shannon Babb Shannon Babb Moweaqua, IL Moweaqua, IL 8
3 2 24 Ryan Unzicker Ryan Unzicker El Paso, IL El Paso, IL -1
4 7 42 Mckay Wenger Mckay Wenger Fairbury, IL Fairbury, IL 3
5 3 31 Kye Blight Kye Blight Bunbury, WAU Bunbury, WAU -2
6 8 B12 Kevin Weaver Kevin Weaver Gibson City, IL Gibson City, IL 2
7 1 1M Mike Mataragas Mike Mataragas Dekalb, IL Dekalb, IL -6
8 13 26H Kyle Hammer Kyle Hammer Clinton, IL Clinton, IL 5
9 12 4G Bob Gardner Bob Gardner Washington, IL Washington, IL 3
10 15 44 Blaze Burwell Blaze Burwell Mt Vernon, IL Mt Vernon, IL 5
11 5 21N Logan Nickerson Logan Nickerson Vestaburg, MI Vestaburg, MI -6
12 17 21B Rich Bell Rich Bell Sheffield, IL Sheffield, IL 5
13 6 84 Myles Moos Myles Moos Lincoln, IL Lincoln, IL -7
14 16 8L Jeffrey Ledford Jeffrey Ledford Pontiac, IL Pontiac, IL 2
15 18 33-4 Billy Hough Billy Hough Thomasboro, IL Thomasboro, IL 3
16 21 30 Mark Voigt Mark Voigt Marine, IL Marine, IL 5
17 19 10 Scott Schmitt Scott Schmitt Tonica, IL Tonica, IL 2
18 14 20W Justin White Justin White Stevensville, MI Stevensville, MI -4
19 20 11D Brian Diveley Brian Diveley Springfield, IL Springfield, IL 1
20 DNF 9 11E Brandon Eskew Brandon Eskew Ashland, IL Ashland, IL -11
21 DNF 22 99JR Frank Heckenast Jr Frank Heckenast Jr Frankfort, IL Frankfort, IL 1
22 DNF 11 89 Mike Spatola Mike Spatola Manhattan, IL Manhattan, IL -11
10 Laps

B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 8L Jeffrey Ledford Jeffrey Ledford Pontiac, IL Pontiac, IL 1
2 1 21B Rich Bell Rich Bell Sheffield, IL Sheffield, IL -1
3 3 33-4 Billy Hough Billy Hough Thomasboro, IL Thomasboro, IL -
4 5 10 Scott Schmitt Scott Schmitt Tonica, IL Tonica, IL 1
5 4 11D Brian Diveley Brian Diveley Springfield, IL Springfield, IL -1
Top 5 transfer
6 12 99JR Frank Heckenast Jr Frank Heckenast Jr Frankfort, IL Frankfort, IL 6
7 6 9 Lyle Zanker Lyle Zanker Rockford, IL Rockford, IL -1
8 9 74 Russ Adams Russ Adams Princeville, IL Princeville, IL 1
9 DNF 10 30 Mark Voigt Mark Voigt Marine, IL Marine, IL 1
10 DNF 8 28 Ron Donaldson Ron Donaldson DeWitt, IL DeWitt, IL -2
DNS 7 2C Colton Billington Colton Billington Mclean, IL Mclean, IL -
DNS 11 33 Mike Harrison Mike Harrison Highland, IL Highland, IL -
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 25FE Jason Feger Jason Feger Bloomington, IL Bloomington, IL 1
2 1 84 Myles Moos Myles Moos Lincoln, IL Lincoln, IL -1
3 3 42 Mckay Wenger Mckay Wenger Fairbury, IL Fairbury, IL -
4 4 18 Shannon Babb Shannon Babb Moweaqua, IL Moweaqua, IL -
5 5 26H Kyle Hammer Kyle Hammer Clinton, IL Clinton, IL -
Top 5 transfer
6 6 21B Rich Bell Rich Bell Sheffield, IL Sheffield, IL -
7 9 11D Brian Diveley Brian Diveley Springfield, IL Springfield, IL 2
8 7 2C Colton Billington Colton Billington Mclean, IL Mclean, IL -1
9 DNF 8 30 Mark Voigt Mark Voigt Marine, IL Marine, IL -1
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 21N Logan Nickerson Logan Nickerson Vestaburg, MI Vestaburg, MI -
2 2 24 Ryan Unzicker Ryan Unzicker El Paso, IL El Paso, IL -
3 3 B12 Kevin Weaver Kevin Weaver Gibson City, IL Gibson City, IL -
4 5 89 Mike Spatola Mike Spatola Manhattan, IL Manhattan, IL 1
5 4 20W Justin White Justin White Stevensville, MI Stevensville, MI -1
Top 5 transfer
6 6 8L Jeffrey Ledford Jeffrey Ledford Pontiac, IL Pontiac, IL -
7 8 10 Scott Schmitt Scott Schmitt Tonica, IL Tonica, IL 1
8 9 28 Ron Donaldson Ron Donaldson DeWitt, IL DeWitt, IL 1
DNS 7 33 Mike Harrison Mike Harrison Highland, IL Highland, IL -
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1M Mike Mataragas Mike Mataragas Dekalb, IL Dekalb, IL -
2 2 31 Kye Blight Kye Blight Bunbury, WAU Bunbury, WAU -
3 3 11E Brandon Eskew Brandon Eskew Ashland, IL Ashland, IL -
4 7 4G Bob Gardner Bob Gardner Washington, IL Washington, IL 3
5 4 44 Blaze Burwell Blaze Burwell Mt Vernon, IL Mt Vernon, IL -1
Top 5 transfer
6 8 33-4 Billy Hough Billy Hough Thomasboro, IL Thomasboro, IL 2
7 6 9 Lyle Zanker Lyle Zanker Rockford, IL Rockford, IL -1
8 9 74 Russ Adams Russ Adams Princeville, IL Princeville, IL 1
DNS 5 99JR Frank Heckenast Jr Frank Heckenast Jr Frankfort, IL Frankfort, IL -

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 84 Myles Moos Myles Moos Lincoln, IL Lincoln, IL 12.829
2 5 21N Logan Nickerson Logan Nickerson Vestaburg, MI Vestaburg, MI 12.835
3 9 1M Mike Mataragas Mike Mataragas Dekalb, IL Dekalb, IL 12.844
4 25 25FE Jason Feger Jason Feger Bloomington, IL Bloomington, IL 12.885
5 12 24 Ryan Unzicker Ryan Unzicker El Paso, IL El Paso, IL 12.886
6 23 31 Kye Blight Kye Blight Bunbury, WAU Bunbury, WAU 12.888
7 17 42 Mckay Wenger Mckay Wenger Fairbury, IL Fairbury, IL 12.893
8 19 B12 Kevin Weaver Kevin Weaver Gibson City, IL Gibson City, IL 12.937
9 15 11E Brandon Eskew Brandon Eskew Ashland, IL Ashland, IL 12.956
10 3 18 Shannon Babb Shannon Babb Moweaqua, IL Moweaqua, IL 13.005
11 1 20W Justin White Justin White Stevensville, MI Stevensville, MI 13.020
12 8 44 Blaze Burwell Blaze Burwell Mt Vernon, IL Mt Vernon, IL 13.025
13 20 26H Kyle Hammer Kyle Hammer Clinton, IL Clinton, IL 13.028
14 13 89 Mike Spatola Mike Spatola Manhattan, IL Manhattan, IL 13.063
15 16 99JR Frank Heckenast Jr Frank Heckenast Jr Frankfort, IL Frankfort, IL 13.071
16 18 21B Rich Bell Rich Bell Sheffield, IL Sheffield, IL 13.083
17 11 8L Jeffrey Ledford Jeffrey Ledford Pontiac, IL Pontiac, IL 13.098
18 10 9 Lyle Zanker Lyle Zanker Rockford, IL Rockford, IL 13.105
19 21 2C Colton Billington Colton Billington Mclean, IL Mclean, IL 13.143
20 22 33 Mike Harrison Mike Harrison Highland, IL Highland, IL 13.158
21 27 4G Bob Gardner Bob Gardner Washington, IL Washington, IL 13.209
22 24 30 Mark Voigt Mark Voigt Marine, IL Marine, IL 13.276
23 4 10 Scott Schmitt Scott Schmitt Tonica, IL Tonica, IL 13.287
24 26 33-4 Billy Hough Billy Hough Thomasboro, IL Thomasboro, IL 13.450
25 14 11D Brian Diveley Brian Diveley Springfield, IL Springfield, IL 13.474
26 7 28 Ron Donaldson Ron Donaldson DeWitt, IL DeWitt, IL 13.588
27 2 74 Russ Adams Russ Adams Princeville, IL Princeville, IL 14.012
FK Rod Ends
Summit Equipment
Allstar Performance
Budda Bert
Digital Copy Systems
Dirt Draft
DIRTcar
Driscoll Motors
Dyers
Elliotts Custom Trailers
Fairbury Fastener and Supply
Fast Shafts
Flo Racing
Hoosier Tire
ISRA
Josh James Artwork
KGX1
MD3
Multi Fire
MWD
OReilly Auto Parts
Pontiac RV
Racing Electronics
Sunoco Race Fuels
Wehrs
Whelen
Wilwood
Keyser Manufacturing
Willys
Varsitee
Wood Basement Systems
Hooker Harness
Fastrak Racewear
Lethal Chassis
Quick Car
Remtek