2016



September 24 – Legit Speedway Park

HOOSIER RACING TIRE HEAT 1

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 1V Will Vaught 3
2 33m Tim Manville 2
3 33K Kaleb Stolba Jr. 1
4 20 Dustin Mooneyham 0
5 15L Payton Looney 0
6 66M Robbie Moore 0
7 10 Jacob Magee 0
8 56 Tony Jackson, Jr. 0

B & A PALLET DIVISION HEAT 2

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 17 Josh Hughes 3
2 1S Rick Salter 2
3 94 Austin Rettig 1
4 77A Justin Asplin 0
5 93 Mason Oberkramer 0
6 26R Randy Roth 0
7 8E Clayton Miller 0
8 90 Bobby Prosise 0

HENRYETTA FORD HEAT 3

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 27 Stacy Taylor 3
2 F1 Jeff Floyd 2
3 10W Cole Wells 1
4 77L Gavin Landers 0
5 14R Jeff Roth 0
6 32B Brandon Ball 0
7 99M Cliff Morrow 0
8 14L Brad Looney 0

GLOBAL STEEL BUILDINGS HEAT 4

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 5t Randy Timms 3
2 36 Logan Martin 2
3 12C Scott Crigler 1
4 98 Justin Wells 0
5 75 Terry Phillips 0
6 7 Jason Hughes 0
7 2M Carl Murphy 0

RACIN DIRT B – MAIN » 1

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 75 Terry Phillips Transfer to A Feature 0
2 7 Jason Hughes Transfer to A Feature 0
3 66M Robbie Moore Transfer to A Feature 0
4 14R Jeff Roth Transfer to A Feature 0
5 32B Brandon Ball Track Provisional 0
6 10 Jacob Magee 35
7 93 Mason Oberkramer 35
8 2M Carl Murphy 35
9 26R Randy Roth 35
10 56 Tony Jackson, Jr. MARS Provisional 0
11 77A Justin Asplin MARS Provisional 0
12 15M Jimmy Miller 35
13 99M Cliff Morrow 35
14 14L Brad Looney 35
15 90 Bobby Prosise 35

ANDY’S FROZEN CUSTARD A – MAIN

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 36 Logan Martin 70
2 17 Josh Hughes 67
3 27 Stacy Taylor 65
4 33m Tim Manville 63
5 1V Will Vaught 61
6 5t Randy Timms 59
7 66M Robbie Moore 57
8 94 Austin Rettig 55
9 56 Tony Jackson, Jr. 53
10 20 Dustin Mooneyham 51
11 77L Gavin Landers 49
12 33K Kaleb Stolba Jr. 47
13 98 Justin Wells 46
14 14R Jeff Roth 45
15 12C Scott Crigler 44
16 32B Brandon Ball 43
17 15L Payton Looney 42
18 7 Jason Hughes 41
19 75 Terry Phillips 40
20 F1 Jeff Floyd 39
21 1S Rick Salter 38
22 10W Cole Wells 37
23 77A Justin Asplin 37

September 23 – Legit Speedway Park

HOOSIER RACING TIRE HEAT 1

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 1V Will Vaught 3
2 10W Cole Wells 2
3 93 Mason Oberkramer 1
4 27 Stacy Taylor 0
5 7 Jason Hughes 0
6 33K Kaleb Stolba Jr. 0
7 55 Bobby Skinner 0
8 90 Bobby Prosise 0

B & A PALLET DIVISION HEAT 2

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 77L Gavin Landers 3
2 36 Logan Martin 2
3 12C Scott Crigler 1
4 56 Tony Jackson, Jr. 0
5 20 Dustin Mooneyham 0
6 10 Jacob Magee 0
7 14R Jeff Roth 0
8 26R Randy Roth 0

HENRYETTA FORD HEAT 3

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 77A Justin Asplin 3
2 15L Payton Looney 2
3 17 Josh Hughes 1
4 32B Brandon Ball 0
5 F1 Jeff Floyd 0
6 66M Robbie Moore 0
7 2M Carl Murphy 0
8 99M Cliff Morrow 0

GLOBAL STEEL BUILDINGS HEAT 4

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 98 Justin Wells 3
2 75 Terry Phillips 2
3 14L Brad Looney 1
4 33m Tim Manville 0
5 1 Joey Smith 0
6 94 Austin Rettig 0
7 56M Raymond Merrill 0
8 1S Rick Salter 0

RACIN DIRT B – MAIN » 1

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 20 Dustin Mooneyham Transfer to A Feature 0
2 F1 Jeff Floyd Transfer to A Feature 0
3 10 Jacob Magee 35
4 2M Carl Murphy 35
5 94 Austin Rettig 35
6 99M Cliff Morrow 35
7 90 Bobby Prosise 35
8 55 Bobby Skinner 35

MIDWEST SHEET METAL B – MAIN » 2

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 7 Jason Hughes Transfer to A Feature 0
2 56M Raymond Merrill Transfer to A Feature 0
3 33K Kaleb Stolba Jr. Track Provisional 0
4 66M Robbie Moore 35
5 14R Jeff Roth MARS Provisional 0
6 1S Rick Salter 35
7 26R Randy Roth MARS Provisional 0
8 1 Joey Smith 35

ANDY’S FROZEN CUSTARD A – MAIN

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 98 Justin Wells 70
2 36 Logan Martin 67
3 15L Payton Looney 65
4 1V Will Vaught 63
5 75 Terry Phillips 61
6 14L Brad Looney 59
7 27 Stacy Taylor 57
8 33m Tim Manville 55
9 56 Tony Jackson, Jr. 53
10 12C Scott Crigler 51
11 32B Brandon Ball 49
12 56M Raymond Merrill 47
13 20 Dustin Mooneyham 46
14 14R Jeff Roth 45
15 10W Cole Wells 44
16 33K Kaleb Stolba Jr. 43
17 26R Randy Roth 42
18 77L Gavin Landers 41
19 F1 Jeff Floyd 40
20 7 Jason Hughes 39
21 17 Josh Hughes 38
22 93 Mason Oberkramer 37
23 77A Justin Asplin 37

September 17 – Springfield Raceway

HOOSIER RACING TIRE HEAT 1

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 12C Scott Crigler 3
2 14L Brad Looney 2
3 5t Randy Timms 1
4 15C Larry Campbell 0
5 00W Brandon Wilson 0
6 21D Mark Daye 0
7 26 Kenneth Cox 0
8 26R Randy Roth 0

B & A PALLET DIVISION HEAT 2

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 66M Robbie Moore 3
2 36 Logan Martin 2
3 15L Payton Looney 1
4 17 Josh Hughes 0
5 51 Larry Ferris 0
6 7 Jason Hughes 0
7 86 Kyle Beard 0

HENRYETTA FORD HEAT 3

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 00 Jesse Stovall 3
2 77A Justin Asplin 2
3 8S Jon Sheets 1
4 10 Jacob Magee 0
5 14W Dustin Walker 0
6 1 Joey Smith 0
7 83 Chuck Comer 0

GLOBAL STEEL BUILDINGS HEAT 4

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 33m Tim Manville 3
2 94 Austin Rettig 2
3 56 Tony Jackson, Jr. 1
4 14R Jeff Roth 0
5 F1 Jeff Floyd 0
6 ZZ Sloppy Hog 0
7 30 Don Cloyd 0

RACIN DIRT B – MAIN » 1

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 7 Jason Hughes Transfer to A Feature 0
2 00W Brandon Wilson Transfer to A Feature 0
3 F1 Jeff Floyd Transfer to A Feature 0
4 51 Larry Ferris Transfer to A Feature 0
5 14W Dustin Walker 35
6 1 Joey Smith 35
7 30 Don Cloyd 35
8 26 Kenneth Cox 35
9 83 Chuck Comer 35
10 ZZ Sloppy Hog 35
11 86 Kyle Beard MARS Provisional 0
12 21D Mark Daye 35
13 26R Randy Roth MARS Provisional 0

ANDY’S FROZEN CUSTARD A – MAIN

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 00 Jesse Stovall 70
2 14L Brad Looney 67
3 77A Justin Asplin 65
4 12C Scott Crigler 63
5 86 Kyle Beard 61
6 5t Randy Timms 59
7 36 Logan Martin 57
8 94 Austin Rettig 55
9 66M Robbie Moore 53
10 51 Larry Ferris 51
11 14R Jeff Roth 49
12 10 Jacob Magee 47
13 26R Randy Roth 46
14 33m Tim Manville 45
15 17 Josh Hughes 44
16 F1 Jeff Floyd 43
17 56 Tony Jackson, Jr. 42
18 7 Jason Hughes 41
19 8S Jon Sheets 40
20 15C Larry Campbell 39
21 15L Payton Looney 38
22 00W Brandon Wilson 37

September 4 – Monett Speedway

HOOSIER RACING TIRE HEAT 1

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 1V Will Vaught 3
2 98 Justin Wells 2
3 7 Jason Hughes 1
4 75 Terry Phillips 0
5 14R Jeff Roth 0
6 118 Brandon Wilson 0
7 49 Wylan Petrie 0
8 88 Jon Driskill 0

B & A PALLET DIVISION HEAT 2

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 56 Tony Jackson, Jr. 3
2 5t Randy Timms 2
3 4W JC Wyman 1
4 10 Jacob Magee 0
5 20 Dustin Mooneyham 0
6 26R Randy Roth 0
7 26 Kenneth Cox 0
8 45 Marvin Forrest 0

HENRYETTA FORD HEAT 3

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 18J Chase Junghans 3
2 10W Cole Wells 2
3 15E Shane Essary 1
4 83 Chuck Comer 0
5 7D Jake Davis 0
6 3T John Turner 0
7 88M Jeremy Manes 0

GLOBAL STEEL BUILDINGS HEAT 4

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 77A Justin Asplin 3
2 15L Payton Looney 2
3 5M Jon Mitchell 1
4 7 Dalton Ragsdale 0
5 7J Ryan Johnson 0
6 69 George Upton 0
7 12C Scott Crigler 0

RACIN DIRT B – MAIN » 1

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 14R Jeff Roth Transfer to A Feature 0
2 20 Dustin Mooneyham Transfer to A Feature 0
3 118 Brandon Wilson Transfer to A Feature 0
4 7D Jake Davis Transfer to A Feature 0
5 26 Kenneth Cox 35
6 3T John Turner 35
7 69 George Upton 35
8 49 Wylan Petrie 35
9 26R Randy Roth MARS Provisional 0
10 7J Ryan Johnson 35
11 45 Marvin Forrest 35
12 88 Jon Driskill 35
13 88M Jeremy Manes 35
14 12C Scott Crigler 35

ANDY’S FROZEN CUSTARD A – MAIN

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 77A Justin Asplin 70
2 1V Will Vaught 67
3 5M Jon Mitchell 65
4 15L Payton Looney 63
5 10W Cole Wells 61
6 98 Justin Wells 59
7 10 Jacob Magee 57
8 56 Tony Jackson, Jr. 55
9 15E Shane Essary 53
10 20 Dustin Mooneyham 51
11 14R Jeff Roth 49
12 118 Brandon Wilson 47
13 26R Randy Roth 46
14 5t Randy Timms 45
15 75 Terry Phillips 44
16 7 Dalton Ragsdale 43
17 83 Chuck Comer 42
18 4W JC Wyman 41
19 7D Jake Davis 40
20 18J Chase Junghans 39
21 7 Jason Hughes 38

August 27 – Federated Auto Parts Raceway

HOOSIER RACING TIRE HEAT 1

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 21 Billy Moyer 3
2 32p Bobby Pierce 2
3 6M Wendell Wallace 1
4 96T Tanner English 0
5 18 Jack Sullivan 0
6 73 Ashely Newman 0
7 11g Gordy Gundaker 0
8 16G Rusty Griffaw 0
9 26R Randy Roth 0
10 95 Andrew Johns 0

B & A PALLET DIVISION HEAT 2

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 56 Tony Jackson, Jr. 3
2 R5 Hunter Rasdon 2
3 18 Shannon Babb 1
4 1V Will Vaught 0
5 2M Allen Murray 0
6 00 Jesse Stovall 0
7 86 Kyle Beard 0
8 14R Jeff Roth 0
9 7 Ken Rumble 0
10 10X Jim Black 0

HENRYETTA FORD HEAT 3

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 11H Jeff Herzog 3
2 15k Kolby Vandenbergh 2
3 42M Brandon McCormick 1
4 5t Randy Timms 0
5 4g Bob Gardner 0
6 30 Mark Voigt 0
7 77A Justin Asplin 0
8 15L Payton Looney 0
9 23 Paul Roider 0

RACIN DIRT B – MAIN » 1

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 00 Jesse Stovall Transfer to A Feature 0
2 73 Ashely Newman Transfer to A Feature 0
3 11g Gordy Gundaker Transfer to A Feature 0
4 30 Mark Voigt Transfer to A Feature 0
5 86 Kyle Beard Transfer to A Feature 0
6 16G Rusty Griffaw UMP Provisional 0
7 7 Ken Rumble Track Provisional 0
8 77A Justin Asplin MARS Provisional 0
9 14R Jeff Roth 35
10 23 Paul Roider 35
11 95 Andrew Johns 35
12 26R Randy Roth 35
13 10X Jim Black UMP Provisional 0
14 15L Payton Looney MARS Provisional 0

ANDY’S FROZEN CUSTARD A – MAIN

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 32p Bobby Pierce 70
2 18 Shannon Babb 67
3 6M Wendell Wallace 65
4 1V Will Vaught 63
5 16G Rusty Griffaw 61
6 42M Brandon McCormick 59
7 18 Jack Sullivan 57
8 96T Tanner English 55
9 R5 Hunter Rasdon 53
10 73 Ashely Newman 51
11 86 Kyle Beard 49
12 11g Gordy Gundaker 47
13 4g Bob Gardner 46
14 11H Jeff Herzog 45
15 5t Randy Timms 44
16 77A Justin Asplin 43
17 7 Ken Rumble 42
18 21 Billy Moyer 41
19 30 Mark Voigt 40
20 15k Kolby Vandenbergh 39
21 56 Tony Jackson, Jr. 38
22 00 Jesse Stovall 37
23 2M Allen Murray 37
24 10X Jim Black 37
25 15L Payton Looney 37

August 26 – Tri-City Speedway

HOOSIER RACING TIRE HEAT 1

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 32p Bobby Pierce 3
2 6M Wendell Wallace 2
3 00 Jesse Stovall 1
4 56 Tony Jackson, Jr. 0
5 18 Jack Sullivan 0
6 14R Jeff Roth 0
7 15L Payton Looney 0
8 5H Jeff Hartzell 0
9 45DH Don Hammer 0
10 33m Tim Manville 0

B & A PALLET DIVISION HEAT 2

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 96T Tanner English 3
2 73 Ashely Newman 2
3 24 Ryan Unzicker 1
4 R5 Hunter Rasdon 0
5 16G Rusty Griffaw 0
6 0 Mark Rose 0
7 74H Tim Hancock 0
8 15F Chris Fetter 0
9 82 Billy Laycock 0

HENRYETTA FORD HEAT 3

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 21 Billy Moyer 3
2 18 Shannon Babb 2
3 1V Will Vaught 1
4 2M Allen Murray 0
5 7b Mark Burgtorf 0
6 61A Caleb Ashby 0
7 15k Kolby Vandenbergh 0
8 86 Kyle Beard 0
9 44 Brandon Hogenson 0

GLOBAL STEEL BUILDINGS HEAT 4

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 11g Gordy Gundaker 3
2 17 Jim Shereck 2
3 42M Brandon McCormick 1
4 30 Mark Voigt 0
5 77A Justin Asplin 0
6 3C Cody Conner 0
7 35 Claude Walker 0
8 26R Randy Roth 0
9 10K Daryn Klein 0

RACIN DIRT B – MAIN » 1

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 18 Jack Sullivan Transfer to A Feature 0
2 15L Payton Looney Transfer to A Feature 0
3 33m Tim Manville 35
4 16G Rusty Griffaw UMP Provisional 0
5 14R Jeff Roth MARS Provisional 0
6 0 Mark Rose 35
7 82 Billy Laycock Track Provisional 0
8 45DH Don Hammer 35
9 5H Jeff Hartzell 35
10 15F Chris Fetter 35
11 74H Tim Hancock 35

MIDWEST SHEET METAL B – MAIN » 2

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 15k Kolby Vandenbergh Transfer to A Feature 0
2 7b Mark Burgtorf Transfer to A Feature 0
3 86 Kyle Beard 35
4 61A Caleb Ashby 35
5 77A Justin Asplin MARS Provisional 0
6 3C Cody Conner 35
7 26R Randy Roth 35
8 35 Claude Walker 35
9 44 Brandon Hogenson 35
10 10K Daryn Klein 35

ANDY’S FROZEN CUSTARD A – MAIN

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 21 Billy Moyer 70
2 32p Bobby Pierce 67
3 00 Jesse Stovall 65
4 11g Gordy Gundaker 63
5 1V Will Vaught 61
6 15k Kolby Vandenbergh 59
7 96T Tanner English 57
8 R5 Hunter Rasdon 55
9 82 Billy Laycock 53
10 6M Wendell Wallace 51
11 73 Ashely Newman 49
12 14R Jeff Roth 47
13 30 Mark Voigt 46
14 15L Payton Looney 45
15 56 Tony Jackson, Jr. 44
16 24 Ryan Unzicker 43
17 17 Jim Shereck 42
18 2M Allen Murray 41
19 42M Brandon McCormick 40
20 18 Jack Sullivan 39
21 16G Rusty Griffaw 38
22 18 Shannon Babb 37
23 7b Mark Burgtorf 37
24 77A Justin Asplin 37

August 25 – Lincoln Speedway

HOOSIER RACING TIRE HEAT 1

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 B1 Brent Larson 3
2 25f Jason Feger 2
3 77A Justin Asplin 1
4 86 Kyle Beard 0
5 B12 Kevin Weaver 0
6 82B Roger Brickler 0
7 Z23 Shawn Ziemer 0
8 30 Mike Glasscock 0

B & A PALLET DIVISION HEAT 2

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 24 Ryan Unzicker 3
2 18 Shannon Babb 2
3 56 Tony Jackson, Jr. 1
4 6K Michael Kloos 0
5 16G Rusty Griffaw 0
6 9Z Lyle Zanker 0
7 5H Jeff Hartzell 0
8 26R Randy Roth 0

HENRYETTA FORD HEAT 3

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 32p Bobby Pierce 3
2 4g Bob Gardner 2
3 J12 Jason Wagner 1
4 11g Gordy Gundaker 0
5 11D Brian Diveley 0
6 15L Payton Looney 0
7 25P Jose Parga 0
8 32M Cody Maguire 0

GLOBAL STEEL BUILDINGS HEAT 4

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 21 Billy Moyer 3
2 28E Dennis Erb, Jr. 2
3 R5 Hunter Rasdon 1
4 45DH Don Hammer 0
5 2M Allen Murray 0
6 0 Mark Rose 0
7 33H Roben Huffman 0
8 14R Jeff Roth 0

RACIN DIRT B – MAIN » 1

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 B12 Kevin Weaver Transfer to A Feature 0
2 16G Rusty Griffaw Transfer to A Feature 0
3 2M Allen Murray Transfer to A Feature 0
4 11D Brian Diveley Transfer to A Feature 0
5 82B Roger Brickler UMP Provisional 0
6 9Z Lyle Zanker UMP Provisional 0
7 0 Mark Rose 35
8 5H Jeff Hartzell 35
9 32M Cody Maguire 35
10 33H Roben Huffman 35
11 Z23 Shawn Ziemer 35
12 14R Jeff Roth MARS Provisional 0
13 25P Jose Parga 35
14 15L Payton Looney MARS Provisional 0
15 30 Mike Glasscock 35
16 26R Randy Roth 35

ANDY’S FROZEN CUSTARD A – MAIN

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 32p Bobby Pierce 70
2 24 Ryan Unzicker 67
3 21 Billy Moyer 65
4 28E Dennis Erb, Jr. 63
5 86 Kyle Beard 61
6 B1 Brent Larson 59
7 11g Gordy Gundaker 57
8 4g Bob Gardner 55
9 56 Tony Jackson, Jr. 53
10 R5 Hunter Rasdon 51
11 2M Allen Murray 49
12 77A Justin Asplin 47
13 45DH Don Hammer 46
14 14R Jeff Roth 45
15 25f Jason Feger 44
16 11D Brian Diveley 43
17 J12 Jason Wagner 42
18 15L Payton Looney 41
19 82B Roger Brickler 40
20 16G Rusty Griffaw 39
21 9Z Lyle Zanker 38
22 B12 Kevin Weaver 37
23 18 Shannon Babb 37
24 6K Michael Kloos 37

August 13 – Junction Mtr Spdwy

HOOSIER RACING TIRE HEAT 1

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 77A Justin Asplin 3
2 14B Kyle Berck 2
3 B1 Brent Larson 1
4 02 Tommy Weder, Jr. 0
5 19R Ryan Gustin 0
6 15L Payton Looney 0
7 15W Mike Wiarda 0
8 20V Rece Vaught 0
9 99M Cliff Morrow 0
10 4W JC Wyman 0

B & A PALLET DIVISION HEAT 2

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 00 Jesse Stovall 3
2 04 Tad Pospisil 2
3 56 Tony Jackson, Jr. 1
4 14L Brad Looney 0
5 58e Dave Eckrich 0
6 5M Jon Mitchell 0
7 53 Andrew Kosiski 0
8 26R Randy Roth 0
9 112 Tyler Smith 0
10 1B Matt Buller 0

HENRYETTA FORD HEAT 3

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 75 Terry Phillips 3
2 16A Austin Siebert 2
3 4G Brantlee Gotschall 1
4 5t Randy Timms 0
5 3P Sterling Perkins 0
6 16H Alex Humphrey 0
7 14R Jeff Roth 0
8 24L Bill Leighton, Jr. 0
9 6C Cale Osborn 0

RACIN DIRT B – MAIN » 1

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 5M Jon Mitchell Transfer to A Feature 0
2 53 Andrew Kosiski Transfer to A Feature 0
3 15W Mike Wiarda Transfer to A Feature 0
4 20V Rece Vaught Transfer to A Feature 0
5 14R Jeff Roth MARS Provisional 0
6 16H Alex Humphrey 35
7 26R Randy Roth MARS Provisional 0
8 99M Cliff Morrow 35
9 112 Tyler Smith 35
10 24L Bill Leighton, Jr. 35
11 6C Cale Osborn 35
12 4W JC Wyman 35
13 1B Matt Buller 35

ANDY’S FROZEN CUSTARD A – MAIN

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 75 Terry Phillips 70
2 04 Tad Pospisil 67
3 00 Jesse Stovall 65
4 19R Ryan Gustin 63
5 14B Kyle Berck 61
6 02 Tommy Weder, Jr. 59
7 14L Brad Looney 57
8 B1 Brent Larson 55
9 58e Dave Eckrich 53
10 15L Payton Looney 51
11 16A Austin Siebert 49
12 3P Sterling Perkins 47
13 56 Tony Jackson, Jr. 46
14 4G Brantlee Gotschall 45
15 14R Jeff Roth 44
16 5t Randy Timms 43
17 20V Rece Vaught 42
18 5M Jon Mitchell 41
19 26R Randy Roth 40
20 77A Justin Asplin 39
21 53 Andrew Kosiski 38
22 15W Mike Wiarda 37

August 12 – Junction Mtr Spdwy

HOOSIER RACING TIRE HEAT 1

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 14B Kyle Berck 3
2 5M Jon Mitchell 2
3 19R Ryan Gustin 1
4 1B Matt Buller 0
5 15L Payton Looney 0
6 77A Justin Asplin 0
7 5t Randy Timms 0
8 58e Dave Eckrich 0
9 51 Leas Seabert 0
10 15W Mike Wiarda 0

B & A PALLET DIVISION HEAT 2

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 00 Jesse Stovall 3
2 04 Tad Pospisil 2
3 02 Tommy Weder, Jr. 1
4 56 Tony Jackson, Jr. 0
5 14R Jeff Roth 0
6 4G Brantlee Gotschall 0
7 53 Andrew Kosiski 0
8 112 Tyler Smith 0
9 99M Cliff Morrow 0
10 26R Randy Roth 0

HENRYETTA FORD HEAT 3

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 75 Terry Phillips 3
2 4W JC Wyman 2
3 14L Brad Looney 1
4 24L Bill Leighton, Jr. 0
5 16A Austin Siebert 0
6 B1 Brent Larson 0
7 6C Cale Osborn 0
8 16H Alex Humphrey 0
9 20V Rece Vaught 0
10 39 Scott Eaton 0

RACIN DIRT B – MAIN » 1

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 77A Justin Asplin Transfer to A Feature 0
2 5t Randy Timms Transfer to A Feature 0
3 58e Dave Eckrich Transfer to A Feature 0
4 6C Cale Osborn Transfer to A Feature 0
5 14R Jeff Roth MARS Provisional 0
6 53 Andrew Kosiski 35
7 16H Alex Humphrey 35
8 39 Scott Eaton 35
9 99M Cliff Morrow 35
10 51 Leas Seabert 35
11 20V Rece Vaught 35
12 26R Randy Roth MARS Provisional 0
13 15W Mike Wiarda 35
14 112 Tyler Smith 35

ANDY’S FROZEN CUSTARD A – MAIN

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 75 Terry Phillips 70
2 00 Jesse Stovall 67
3 19R Ryan Gustin 65
4 16A Austin Siebert 63
5 04 Tad Pospisil 61
6 14B Kyle Berck 59
7 5M Jon Mitchell 57
8 02 Tommy Weder, Jr. 55
9 58e Dave Eckrich 53
10 B1 Brent Larson 51
11 4W JC Wyman 49
12 14L Brad Looney 47
13 4G Brantlee Gotschall 46
14 5t Randy Timms 45
15 77A Justin Asplin 44
16 56 Tony Jackson, Jr. 43
17 24L Bill Leighton, Jr. 42
18 14R Jeff Roth 41
19 6C Cale Osborn 40
20 26R Randy Roth 39
21 1B Matt Buller 38
22 15L Payton Looney 37

July 30 – Legit Speedway Park

HOOSIER RACING TIRE HEAT 1

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 56 Tony Jackson, Jr. 3
2 32B Brandon Ball 2
3 17 Josh Hughes 1
4 17M Robert Baker 0
5 66M Robbie Moore 0
6 77A Justin Asplin 0
7 26R Randy Roth 0
8 4P Josh Poe 0

B & A PALLET DIVISION HEAT 2

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 75 Terry Phillips 3
2 2M Carl Murphy 2
3 33m Tim Manville 1
4 1 Joey Smith 0
5 6M Wendell Wallace 0
6 33K Kaleb Stolba Jr. 0
7 7 Jason Hughes 0
8 14R Jeff Roth 0

HENRYETTA FORD HEAT 3

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 00 Jesse Stovall 3
2 86 Kyle Beard 2
3 42M Brandon McCormick 1
4 R5 Hunter Rasdon 0
5 90 Bobby Prosise 0
6 15L Payton Looney 0
7 3C Charles LaPlant 0
8 12C Scott Crigler 0

GLOBAL STEEL BUILDINGS HEAT 4

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 1V Will Vaught 3
2 98 Justin Wells 2
3 27 Stacy Taylor 1
4 10W Cole Wells 0
5 94 Austin Rettig 0
6 115 Brandon Smith 0
7 88 Jon Driskill 0

RACIN DIRT B – MAIN » 1

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 6M Wendell Wallace Transfer to A Feature 0
2 94 Austin Rettig Transfer to A Feature 0
3 33K Kaleb Stolba Jr. Track Provisional 0
4 77A Justin Asplin MARS Provisional 0
5 7 Jason Hughes 35
6 12C Scott Crigler 35
7 3C Charles LaPlant 35
8 4P Josh Poe 35

MIDWEST SHEET METAL B – MAIN » 2

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 66M Robbie Moore Transfer to A Feature 0
2 115 Brandon Smith Transfer to A Feature 0
3 15L Payton Looney MARS Provisional 0
4 90 Bobby Prosise 35
5 14R Jeff Roth 35
6 26R Randy Roth 35
7 88 Jon Driskill 35

ANDY’S FROZEN CUSTARD A – MAIN

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 33m Tim Manville 70
2 98 Justin Wells 67
3 00 Jesse Stovall 65
4 75 Terry Phillips 63
5 56 Tony Jackson, Jr. 61
6 94 Austin Rettig 59
7 32B Brandon Ball 57
8 86 Kyle Beard 55
9 27 Stacy Taylor 53
10 10W Cole Wells 51
11 42M Brandon McCormick 49
12 17 Josh Hughes 47
13 33K Kaleb Stolba Jr. 46
14 15L Payton Looney 45
15 2M Carl Murphy 44
16 77A Justin Asplin 43
17 1 Joey Smith 42
18 1V Will Vaught 41
19 R5 Hunter Rasdon 40
20 66M Robbie Moore 39
21 115 Brandon Smith 38
22 6M Wendell Wallace 37
23 17M Robert Baker 37

July 15 – Monett Speedway

HOOSIER RACING TIRE HEAT 1

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 5t Randy Timms 3
2 75 Terry Phillips 2
3 98 Justin Wells 1
4 10 Jacob Magee 0
5 32B Clay Daly 0
6 14R Jeff Roth 0
7 10W Cole Wells 0
8 12C Scott Crigler 0

B & A PALLET DIVISION HEAT 2

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 56 Tony Jackson, Jr. 3
2 42M Brandon McCormick 2
3 91p Jason Papich 1
4 26R Randy Roth 0
5 15E Shane Essary 0
6 20 Dustin Mooneyham 0
7 52 Dillon Rupe 0
8 3T John Turner 0

HENRYETTA FORD HEAT 3

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 00 Jesse Stovall 3
2 02 Tommy Weder, Jr. 2
3 86 Kyle Beard 1
4 77A Justin Asplin 0
5 15L Payton Looney 0
6 88 Jon Driskill 0
7 15G Kylan Gardner 0

ANDY’S FROZEN CUSTARD A – MAIN

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 75 Terry Phillips 70
2 86 Kyle Beard 67
3 02 Tommy Weder, Jr. 65
4 00 Jesse Stovall 63
5 91p Jason Papich 61
6 20 Dustin Mooneyham 59
7 10W Cole Wells 57
8 98 Justin Wells 55
9 77A Justin Asplin 53
10 88 Jon Driskill 51
11 14R Jeff Roth 49
12 3T John Turner 47
13 26R Randy Roth 46
14 5t Randy Timms 45
15 42M Brandon McCormick 44
16 12C Scott Crigler 43
17 56 Tony Jackson, Jr. 42
18 15G Kylan Gardner 41
19 10 Jacob Magee 40
20 15L Payton Looney 39
21 52 Dillon Rupe 38
22 15E Shane Essary 37
23 32B Clay Daly 37

July 2 – Salina Highbanks Speedway

HOOSIER RACING TIRE HEAT 1

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 04 Tad Pospisil 3
2 56 Tony Jackson, Jr. 2
3 75 Terry Phillips 1
4 02 Tommy Weder, Jr. 0
5 10 Jacob Magee 0
6 77A Justin Asplin 0
7 91 Eddie Martin 0
8 1A Bryon Allison 0
9 26R Randy Roth 0

B & A PALLET DIVISION HEAT 2

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 17 Josh Hughes 3
2 00 Jesse Stovall 2
3 7D Jake Davis 1
4 5t Randy Timms 0
5 14R Jeff Roth 0
6 4 Shannon Scott 0
7 4G Brantlee Gotschall 0
8 36 Jason Redman 0
9 28J Leroy Johnson 0

HENRYETTA FORD HEAT 3

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 1V Will Vaught 3
2 42M Brandon McCormick 2
3 16A Austin Siebert 1
4 58e Dave Eckrich 0
5 15L Payton Looney 0
6 15C Larry Campbell 0
7 15G Kylan Gardner 0
8 52 Dillon Rupe 0
9 27 Brandon Mitchell 0

GLOBAL STEEL BUILDINGS HEAT 4

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 19R Ryan Gustin 3
2 20s Rodney Sanders 2
3 91p Jason Papich 1
4 4W JC Wyman 0
5 7 Dalton Ragsdale 0
6 7 Jason Hughes 0
7 9G Joseph Gorby 0
8 3T John Turner 0

RACIN DIRT B – MAIN » 1

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 4 Shannon Scott Transfer to A Feature 0
2 10 Jacob Magee Transfer to A Feature 0
3 4G Brantlee Gotschall MLRA Provisional 0
4 77A Justin Asplin MARS Provisional 0
5 14R Jeff Roth 35
6 91 Eddie Martin 35
7 1A Bryon Allison MLRA Provisional 0
8 36 Jason Redman 35
9 28J Leroy Johnson 35
10 26R Randy Roth 35

MIDWEST SHEET METAL B – MAIN » 2

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 7 Jason Hughes Transfer to A Feature 0
2 15C Larry Campbell Transfer to A Feature 0
3 9G Joseph Gorby 35
4 52 Dillon Rupe 35
5 15G Kylan Gardner 35
6 27 Brandon Mitchell 35
7 3T John Turner 35
8 15L Payton Looney MARS Provisional 0
9 7 Dalton Ragsdale 35

ANDY’S FROZEN CUSTARD A – MAIN

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 20s Rodney Sanders 70
2 00 Jesse Stovall 67
3 04 Tad Pospisil 65
4 75 Terry Phillips 63
5 16A Austin Siebert 61
6 17 Josh Hughes 59
7 56 Tony Jackson, Jr. 57
8 91p Jason Papich 55
9 5t Randy Timms 53
10 42M Brandon McCormick 51
11 58e Dave Eckrich 49
12 02 Tommy Weder, Jr. 47
13 15L Payton Looney 46
14 10 Jacob Magee 45
15 1A Bryon Allison 44
16 1V Will Vaught 43
17 15C Larry Campbell 42
18 77A Justin Asplin 41
19 4W JC Wyman 40
20 19R Ryan Gustin 39
21 4G Brantlee Gotschall 38
22 4 Shannon Scott 37
23 7 Jason Hughes 37
24 7D Jake Davis 37

June 25 – Adams County Speedway

HOOSIER RACING TIRE HEAT 1

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 00 Jesse Stovall 3
2 4W JC Wyman 2
3 4G Brantlee Gotschall 1
4 75 Terry Phillips 0
5 77A Justin Asplin 0
6 99L Scott Lewis 0
7 1B Matt Buller 0
8 33 Paul Glendenning 0
9 14M Dean Moore 0
10 26R Randy Roth 0
11 56 Tony Jackson, Jr. 0

B & A PALLET DIVISION HEAT 2

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 58e Dave Eckrich 3
2 14B Kyle Berck 2
3 91p Jason Papich 1
4 16A Austin Siebert 0
5 04 Tad Pospisil 0
7 1A Bryon Allison 0
8 15L Payton Looney 0
9 2H John Hampel 0
10 14R Jeff Roth 0
11 98R Jason Rauen 0

ANDY’S FROZEN CUSTARD A – MAIN

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 00 Jesse Stovall 70
2 75 Terry Phillips 67
3 91p Jason Papich 65
4 58e Dave Eckrich 63
5 4W JC Wyman 61
6 14B Kyle Berck 59
7 15L Payton Looney 57
8 4G Brantlee Gotschall 55
9 99L Scott Lewis 53
10 33 Paul Glendenning 51
11 77A Justin Asplin 49
12 1A Bryon Allison 47
14 14R Jeff Roth 45
15 26R Randy Roth 44
16 16A Austin Siebert 43
17 1B Matt Buller 42
18 98R Jason Rauen 41
19 04 Tad Pospisil 40
20 2H John Hampel 39
21 56 Tony Jackson, Jr. 38
22 14M Dean Moore 37

June 24 – I-80 Speedway

HOOSIER RACING TIRE HEAT 1

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 4G Brantlee Gotschall 3
2 25s Chad Simpson 2
3 7K Jason Krohn 1
4 04 Tad Pospisil 0
5 91p Jason Papich 0
6 14B Kyle Berck 0
7 98S Ben Schaller 0
8 6C Cale Osborn 0
9 55X Curt Drake 0
10 81 Mike Stadel 0

B & A PALLET DIVISION HEAT 2

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 00 Jesse Stovall 3
2 99L Scott Lewis 2
3 58e Dave Eckrich 1
4 15L Payton Looney 0
5 1A Bryon Allison 0
6 10C Junior Coover 0
7 73 Chad Jensen 0
8 20V Rece Vaught 0
9 3C Mike Collins 0

HENRYETTA FORD HEAT 3

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 75 Terry Phillips 3
2 56 Tony Jackson, Jr. 2
3 77A Justin Asplin 1
4 1B Matt Buller 0
5 4W JC Wyman 0
6 16A Austin Siebert 0
7 14M Dean Moore 0
8 14R Jeff Roth 0
9 26R Randy Roth 0

RACIN DIRT B – MAIN » 1

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 91p Jason Papich Transfer to A Feature 0
2 16A Austin Siebert Transfer to A Feature 0
3 98S Ben Schaller Transfer to A Feature 0
4 14M Dean Moore Transfer to A Feature 0
5 6C Cale Osborn Transfer to A Feature 0
6 14R Jeff Roth Transfer to A Feature 0
7 81 Mike Stadel CBC Provisional 0
8 26R Randy Roth MARS Provisional 0
9 10C Junior Coover 35
10 55X Curt Drake 35
11 14B Kyle Berck SLMR Provisional 0
12 73 Chad Jensen 35
13 3C Mike Collins 35
14 20V Rece Vaught 35

ANDY’S FROZEN CUSTARD A – MAIN

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 00 Jesse Stovall 70
2 25s Chad Simpson 67
3 75 Terry Phillips 65
4 56 Tony Jackson, Jr. 63
5 4G Brantlee Gotschall 61
6 4W JC Wyman 59
7 04 Tad Pospisil 57
8 14B Kyle Berck 55
9 91p Jason Papich 53
10 77A Justin Asplin 51
11 1B Matt Buller 49
12 16A Austin Siebert 47
13 6C Cale Osborn 46
14 99L Scott Lewis 45
15 1A Bryon Allison 44
16 58e Dave Eckrich 43
17 14M Dean Moore 42
18 14R Jeff Roth 41
19 26R Randy Roth 40
20 7K Jason Krohn 39
21 98S Ben Schaller 38
22 81 Mike Stadel 37
23 15L Payton Looney 37

June 11 – Tri-State Speedway

HOOSIER RACING TIRE HEAT 1

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 5t Randy Timms 3
2 56R Jonathan Rowan 2
3 99N Nate Jantz 1
4 93 Mason Oberkramer 0
5 7DA Austin Theiss 0
6 14R Jeff Roth 0
7 00C Clay Julian 0
8 31 Ray Peacock 0

B & A PALLET DIVISION HEAT 2

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 86 Kyle Beard 3
2 14Z Zach McMillian 2
3 18 Jack Sullivan 1
4 10 Jacob Magee 0
5 15L Payton Looney 0
6 7P David Payne 0
7 15M Jimmy Miller 0

HENRYETTA FORD HEAT 3

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 14M Morgan Bagley 3
2 56 Tony Jackson, Jr. 2
3 R5 Hunter Rasdon 1
4 36 Jason Redman 0
5 D11 David Hennan 0
6 5M Jon Mitchell 0
7 26R Randy Roth 0

GLOBAL STEEL BUILDINGS HEAT 4

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 47 Chandler Petty 3
2 00 Jesse Stovall 2
3 00W Brandon Wilson 1
4 14L Brad Looney 0
5 17 Josh Hughes 0
6 9G Joseph Gorby 0
7 7 Dalton Ragsdale 0

POWERTRAIN INDUSTRIES HEAT 5

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 7 Jason Hughes 3
2 77A Justin Asplin 2
3 42M Brandon McCormick 1
4 7D Jake Davis 0
5 ZZ Sloppy Hog 0
6 15C Larry Campbell 0
7 28J Leroy Johnson 0

RACIN DIRT B – MAIN » 1

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 10 Jacob Magee Transfer to A Feature 0
2 14L Brad Looney Transfer to A Feature 0
3 14R Jeff Roth MARS PROVISIONAL 0
4 7DA Austin Theiss COMP CAM PROVISIONAL 0
5 D11 David Hennan 35
6 ZZ Sloppy Hog 35
7 9G Joseph Gorby 35
8 00C Clay Julian 35
9 31 Ray Peacock 35
10 7 Dalton Ragsdale 35

MIDWEST SHEET METAL B – MAIN » 2

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 5M Jon Mitchell Transfer to A Feature 0
2 15C Larry Campbell Transfer to A Feature 0
3 7D Jake Davis 35
4 17 Josh Hughes 35
5 7P David Payne COMP CAM PROVISIONAL 0
6 26R Randy Roth 35
7 28J Leroy Johnson 35
8 36 Jason Redman 35
9 15L Payton Looney MARS PROVISIONAL 0
10 15M Jimmy Miller 35

ANDY’S FROZEN CUSTARD A – MAIN

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 5t Randy Timms 70
2 86 Kyle Beard 67
3 00 Jesse Stovall 65
4 R5 Hunter Rasdon 63
5 47 Chandler Petty 61
6 5M Jon Mitchell 59
7 14M Morgan Bagley 57
8 56R Jonathan Rowan 55
9 42M Brandon McCormick 53
10 18 Jack Sullivan 51
11 14Z Zach McMillian 49
12 15C Larry Campbell 47
13 15L Payton Looney 46
14 10 Jacob Magee 45
15 14L Brad Looney 44
16 7P David Payne 43
17 00W Brandon Wilson 42
18 93 Mason Oberkramer 41
19 7DA Austin Theiss 40
20 7 Jason Hughes 39
21 77A Justin Asplin 38
22 56 Tony Jackson, Jr. 37
23 14R Jeff Roth 37
24 99N Nate Jantz 37

June 10 – Outlaw Motor Speedway

HOOSIER RACING TIRE HEAT 1

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 00 Jesse Stovall 3
2 86Z Danny Zimmerman 2
3 7D Jake Davis 1
4 14R Jeff Roth 0
5 27 Brandon Mitchell 0
6 23 Charley Tuggle 0
7 28M Garrett Murrell 0
8 15L Payton Looney 0

B & A PALLET DIVISION HEAT 2

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 56 Tony Jackson, Jr. 3
2 7 Jason Hughes 2
3 77A Justin Asplin 1
4 10 Jacob Magee 0
5 64 Jay Sale 0
6 36 Jason Redman 0
7 31 Ray Peacock 0
8 28J Leroy Johnson 0

HENRYETTA FORD HEAT 3

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 R5 Hunter Rasdon 3
2 4 Shannon Scott 2
3 14Z Zach McMillian 1
4 00W Brandon Wilson 0
5 9G Joseph Gorby 0
6 26R Randy Roth 0
7 14L Brad Looney 0
8 93 Mason Oberkramer 0

GLOBAL STEEL BUILDINGS HEAT 4

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 18 Jack Sullivan 3
2 7DA Austin Theiss 2
3 17 Josh Hughes 1
4 7 Dalton Ragsdale 0
5 ZZ Sloppy Hog 0
6 56R Jonathan Rowan 0
7 7P David Payne 0

POWERTRAIN INDUSTRIES HEAT 5

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 5t Randy Timms 3
2 15C Larry Campbell 2
3 86 Kyle Beard 1
4 47 Chandler Petty 0
5 5M Jon Mitchell 0
6 14M Morgan Bagley 0
7 99N Nate Jantz 0

RACIN DIRT B – MAIN » 1

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 77A Justin Asplin Transfer to A Feature 0
2 5M Jon Mitchell Transfer to A Feature 0
3 14M Morgan Bagley 35
4 17 Josh Hughes 35
5 64 Jay Sale 35
6 7P David Payne COMP CAMS PROVISIONAL 0
7 26R Randy Roth MARS PROVISIONAL 0
8 28J Leroy Johnson 35
9 27 Brandon Mitchell 35
10 56R Jonathan Rowan 35
11 14L Brad Looney 35

MIDWEST SHEET METAL B – MAIN » 2

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 47 Chandler Petty Transfer to A Feature 0
2 7 Dalton Ragsdale Transfer to A Feature 0
3 9G Joseph Gorby 35
4 99N Nate Jantz 35
5 93 Mason Oberkramer COMP CAMS PROVISIONAL 0
6 36 Jason Redman 35
7 ZZ Sloppy Hog 35
8 31 Ray Peacock 35
9 23 Charley Tuggle 35
10 28M Garrett Murrell 35
11 15L Payton Looney MARS PROVISIONAL 0

ANDY’S FROZEN CUSTARD A – MAIN

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 56 Tony Jackson, Jr. 70
2 5t Randy Timms 67
3 7 Jason Hughes 65
4 18 Jack Sullivan 63
5 86 Kyle Beard 61
6 00 Jesse Stovall 59
7 R5 Hunter Rasdon 57
8 14Z Zach McMillian 55
9 10 Jacob Magee 53
10 7DA Austin Theiss 51
11 86Z Danny Zimmerman 49
12 5M Jon Mitchell 47
13 15L Payton Looney 46
14 14R Jeff Roth 45
15 00W Brandon Wilson 44
16 7D Jake Davis 43
17 77A Justin Asplin 42
18 7 Dalton Ragsdale 41
19 93 Mason Oberkramer 40
20 26R Randy Roth 39
21 7P David Payne 38
22 15C Larry Campbell 37
23 47 Chandler Petty 37
24 4 Shannon Scott 37

May 29 – Monett Speedway

HOOSIER RACING TIRE HEAT 1

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 77A Justin Asplin 3
2 56 Tony Jackson, Jr. 2
3 10W Cole Wells 1
4 10 Jacob Magee 0
5 14R Jeff Roth 0
6 28J Leroy Johnson 0
7 42M Brandon McCormick 0
8 88 Jon Driskill 0

B & A PALLET DIVISION HEAT 2

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 00 Jesse Stovall 3
2 51 Matt Furman 2
3 15L Payton Looney 1
4 18 Jack Sullivan 0
5 36 Jason Redman 0
6 26R Randy Roth 0
7 28M Garrett Murrell 0
8 3T John Turner 0

HENRYETTA FORD HEAT 3

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 1V Will Vaught 3
2 12C Scott Crigler 2
3 98 Justin Wells 1
4 75 Terry Phillips 0
5 99J Larry Jones 0
6 20 Dustin Mooneyham 0
7 7 Dalton Ragsdale 0

ANDY’S FROZEN CUSTARD A – MAIN

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 56 Tony Jackson, Jr. 70
2 75 Terry Phillips 67
3 00 Jesse Stovall 65
4 51 Matt Furman 63
5 98 Justin Wells 61
6 77A Justin Asplin 59
7 10 Jacob Magee 57
8 10W Cole Wells 55
9 42M Brandon McCormick 53
10 14R Jeff Roth 51
11 26R Randy Roth 49
12 88 Jon Driskill 47
13 28J Leroy Johnson 46
14 7 Dalton Ragsdale 45
15 12C Scott Crigler 44
16 15L Payton Looney 43
17 20 Dustin Mooneyham 42
18 1V Will Vaught 41
19 28M Garrett Murrell 40
20 36 Jason Redman 39
21 99J Larry Jones 38
22 18 Jack Sullivan 37
23 3T John Turner 37

May 21 – Springfield Raceway

HOOSIER RACING TIRE HEAT 1

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 56 Tony Jackson, Jr. 3
2 86 Kyle Beard 2
3 1A Bryon Allison 1
4 83 Chuck Comer 0
5 2P RD Peterson 0
6 12C Scott Crigler 0

B & A PALLET DIVISION HEAT 2

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 42M Brandon McCormick 3
2 77A Justin Asplin 2
3 7 Jason Hughes 1
4 14R Jeff Roth 0
5 28J Leroy Johnson 0
6 10 Jacob Magee 0

HENRYETTA FORD HEAT 3

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 17 Josh Hughes 3
2 02 Tommy Weder, Jr. 2
3 15C Larry Campbell 1
4 4 Shannon Scott 0
5 26R Randy Roth 0
6 28M Garrett Murrell 0

GLOBAL STEEL BUILDINGS HEAT 4

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 00 Jesse Stovall 3
2 7D Jake Davis 2
3 14L Brad Looney 1
4 15L Payton Looney 0
5 88 Jon Driskill 0
6 30 Don Cloyd 0

RACIN DIRT B – MAIN » 1

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 28J Leroy Johnson Transfer to A Feature 0
2 88 Jon Driskill Transfer to A Feature 0
3 2P RD Peterson Transfer to A Feature 0
4 26R Randy Roth Transfer to A Feature 0
5 28M Garrett Murrell 35
6 30 Don Cloyd 35
7 10 Jacob Magee MARS Provisional 0
8 12C Scott Crigler MARS Provisional 0

ANDY’S FROZEN CUSTARD A – MAIN

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 86 Kyle Beard 70
2 00 Jesse Stovall 67
3 7 Jason Hughes 65
4 14L Brad Looney 63
5 02 Tommy Weder, Jr. 61
6 77A Justin Asplin 59
7 42M Brandon McCormick 57
8 4 Shannon Scott 55
9 14R Jeff Roth 53
10 12C Scott Crigler 51
11 15L Payton Looney 49
12 10 Jacob Magee 47
13 1A Bryon Allison 46
14 7D Jake Davis 45
15 88 Jon Driskill 44
16 26R Randy Roth 43
17 2P RD Peterson 42
18 17 Josh Hughes 41
19 56 Tony Jackson, Jr. 40
20 28J Leroy Johnson 39
21 83 Chuck Comer 38
22 15C Larry Campbell 37

May 14 – Longdale Speedway

HOOSIER RACING TIRE HEAT 1

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 15L Payton Looney 3
2 36 Jason Redman 2
3 ZZ Sloppy Hog 1
4 26R Randy Roth 0
5 D11 David Hennan 0
6 27 Brandon Mitchell 0
7 9G Joseph Gorby 25

B & A PALLET DIVISION HEAT 2

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 00 Jesse Stovall 3
2 75 Terry Phillips 2
3 56 Tony Jackson, Jr. 1
4 81 Mark Harrison 0
5 28J Leroy Johnson 3
6 77A Justin Asplin 0
7 15C Larry Campbell 0

HENRYETTA FORD HEAT 3

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 20s Rodney Sanders 3
2 19R Ryan Gustin 2
3 5t Randy Timms 1
4 42M Brandon McCormick 0
5 10 Jacob Magee 0
6 14R Jeff Roth 0
7 229 Damian Patocka 0

ANDY’S FROZEN CUSTARD A – MAIN

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 75 Terry Phillips 70
2 20s Rodney Sanders 67
3 19R Ryan Gustin 65
4 56 Tony Jackson, Jr. 63
5 15L Payton Looney 61
6 5t Randy Timms 59
7 77A Justin Asplin 57
8 10 Jacob Magee 55
9 00 Jesse Stovall 53
10 81 Mark Harrison 51
11 ZZ Sloppy Hog 49
12 36 Jason Redman 47
13 14R Jeff Roth 46
14 26R Randy Roth 45
15 D11 David Hennan 44
16 229 Damian Patocka 43
17 28J Leroy Johnson 42
18 27 Brandon Mitchell 41
19 42M Brandon McCormick 40
20 15C Larry Campbell 39

May 13 – Longdale Speedway

HOOSIER RACING TIRE HEAT 1

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 19R Ryan Gustin 3
2 20s Rodney Sanders 27
3 81 Mark Harrison 1
4 42M Brandon McCormick 0
5 15L Payton Looney 0
6 5t Randy Timms 0
7 28J Leroy Johnson 0

B & A PALLET DIVISION HEAT 2

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 56 Tony Jackson, Jr. 3
2 60 Kip Hughes 2
3 14R Jeff Roth 1
4 9G Joseph Gorby 0
5 26R Randy Roth 0
6 36 Jason Redman 0

HENRYETTA FORD HEAT 3

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 77A Justin Asplin 3
2 ZZ Sloppy Hog 2
3 10 Jacob Magee 1
4 D11 David Hennan 0
5 229 Damian Patocka 0
6 27 Brandon Mitchell 0

ANDY’S FROZEN CUSTARD A – MAIN

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 19R Ryan Gustin 70
2 77A Justin Asplin 67
3 56 Tony Jackson, Jr. 65
4 15L Payton Looney 63
5 5t Randy Timms 61
6 42M Brandon McCormick 59
7 ZZ Sloppy Hog 57
8 9G Joseph Gorby 55
9 10 Jacob Magee 53
10 14R Jeff Roth 51
11 36 Jason Redman 49
12 81 Mark Harrison 47
13 26R Randy Roth 46
14 28J Leroy Johnson 45
15 229 Damian Patocka 44
16 27 Brandon Mitchell 43
17 60 Kip Hughes 42
18 D11 David Hennan 41

May 7 – Fairbury Am. Leg. Speedway

HOOSIER RACING TIRE HEAT 1

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 1P Earl Pearson, Jr Transfer to A Feature 3
2 25f Jason Feger Transfer to A Feature 2
3 32p Bobby Pierce Transfer to A Feature 1
4 21b Rich Bell Transfer to A Feature 0
5 6K Michael Kloos 0
6 24 Ryan Unzicker 0
7 7T Steve Thorsten 0
8 12 Jeff LeSage 0
9 7 Jay Sparks 0
10 Z Joe Harlan 0
11 77A Justin Asplin 0

B & A PALLET DIVISION HEAT 2

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 186 Jeremy Payne Transfer to A Feature 3
2 89 Mike Spatola Transfer to A Feature 2
3 4g Bob Gardner Transfer to A Feature 1
4 35 Derek Chandler Transfer to A Feature 0
5 15L Payton Looney 0
6 9F Daniel Flessner 0
7 33 Billy Hough 0
8 32s Chris Simpson 0
9 88 Alan Stipp 0
10 28 Charlie Olson 0
11 45DH Don Hammer 0

HENRYETTA FORD HEAT 3

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 28E Dennis Erb, Jr. Transfer to A Feature 3
2 10S Scott Schmitt Transfer to A Feature 2
3 99 Mike Mullen Transfer to A Feature 1
4 B12 Kevin Weaver Transfer to A Feature 0
5 77b Adam Bowman 0
6 77m Jay Morris 0
7 42W McKay Wenger 0
8 14R Jeff Roth 0
9 14 Glen Thompson 0
10 D2 Snooky Dehm 0

GLOBAL STEEL BUILDINGS HEAT 4

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 21 Billy Moyer Transfer to A Feature 3
2 B5 Brandon Sheppard Transfer to A Feature 2
3 56 Tony Jackson, Jr. Transfer to A Feature 1
4 18 Shannon Babb Transfer to A Feature 0
5 91 Rusty Schlenk 0
6 1G Devin Gilpin 0
7 83 Scott Bull 0
8 26R Randy Roth 0
9 4p Jason Playter Jr 0
10 28J Leroy Johnson 0

RACIN DIRT B – MAIN » 1

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 6K Michael Kloos Transfer to A Feature 0
2 32s Chris Simpson Transfer to A Feature 0
3 24 Ryan Unzicker ALMS Provisional 0
4 15L Payton Looney MARS Provisional 0
5 7T Steve Thorsten 35
6 45DH Don Hammer 35
7 33 Billy Hough 35
8 88 Alan Stipp 35
9 12 Jeff LeSage 35
10 7 Jay Sparks 35
11 9F Daniel Flessner 35
12 Z Joe Harlan 35
13 77A Justin Asplin MARS Provisional 0
14 28 Charlie Olson 35

MIDWEST SHEET METAL B – MAIN » 2

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 77b Adam Bowman Transfer to A Feature 0
2 1G Devin Gilpin Transfer to A Feature 0
3 91 Rusty Schlenk ALMS Provisional 0
4 77m Jay Morris 35
5 83 Scott Bull 35
6 14R Jeff Roth E.P. #2 0
7 42W McKay Wenger 35
8 26R Randy Roth 35
9 14 Glen Thompson 35
10 4p Jason Playter Jr 35
11 28J Leroy Johnson 35
12 D2 Snooky Dehm 35

ANDY’S FROZEN CUSTARD A – MAIN

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 32p Bobby Pierce 70
2 1P Earl Pearson, Jr 67
3 28E Dennis Erb, Jr. 65
4 B5 Brandon Sheppard 63
5 21 Billy Moyer 61
6 99 Mike Mullen 59
7 186 Jeremy Payne 57
8 56 Tony Jackson, Jr. 55
9 18 Shannon Babb 53
10 10S Scott Schmitt 51
11 91 Rusty Schlenk 49
12 35 Derek Chandler 47
13 1G Devin Gilpin 46
14 21b Rich Bell 45
15 77b Adam Bowman 44
16 24 Ryan Unzicker 43
17 15L Payton Looney 42
18 4g Bob Gardner 41
19 77A Justin Asplin 40
20 14R Jeff Roth 39
21 89 Mike Spatola 38
22 25f Jason Feger 37
23 B12 Kevin Weaver 37
24 6K Michael Kloos 37
25 32s Chris Simpson 37

May 6 – Farmer City Raceway

HOOSIER RACING TIRE HEAT 1

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 21 Billy Moyer Transfer to A Feature 3
2 10S Scott Schmitt Transfer to A Feature 2
3 91 Rusty Schlenk Transfer to A Feature 1
4 45DH Don Hammer Transfer to A Feature 0
5 4g Bob Gardner 0
6 22 Chris Dick 0
7 83 Scott Bull 0
8 9 Eric Smith 0
9 J12 Jason Wagner 0
10 45DG Doug Hammer 0
11 1P Earl Pearson, Jr 0

B & A PALLET DIVISION HEAT 2

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 B5 Brandon Sheppard Transfer to A Feature 3
2 1G Devin Gilpin Transfer to A Feature 2
3 24 Ryan Unzicker Transfer to A Feature 1
4 6K Michael Kloos Transfer to A Feature 0
5 7T Steve Thorsten 0
6 75 Billy Drake 0
7 28J Leroy Johnson 0
8 4p Jason Playter Jr 0
9 26R Randy Roth 0
10 30 Mike Glasscock 0
11 13 Terry Starks 0

HENRYETTA FORD HEAT 3

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 4 Cody Mahoney Transfer to A Feature 3
2 18 Shannon Babb Transfer to A Feature 2
3 89 Mike Spatola Transfer to A Feature 1
4 77b Adam Bowman Transfer to A Feature 0
5 99 Mike Mullen 0
6 35 Derek Chandler 0
7 Z Joe Harlan 0
8 9F Daniel Flessner 0
9 33 Billy Hough 0
10 77m Jay Morris 0
11 16 Bo Brockway 0

GLOBAL STEEL BUILDINGS HEAT 4

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 B12 Kevin Weaver Transfer to A Feature 3
2 28E Dennis Erb, Jr. Transfer to A Feature 2
3 25f Jason Feger Transfer to A Feature 1
4 186 Jeremy Payne Transfer to A Feature 0
5 56 Tony Jackson, Jr. 0
6 21b Rich Bell 0
7 15L Payton Looney 0
8 77A Justin Asplin 0
9 14R Jeff Roth 0
10 74 Russ Adams 0
11 88 Alan Stipp 0

RACIN DIRT B – MAIN » 1

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 99 Mike Mullen Transfer to A Feature 0
2 83 Scott Bull Transfer to A Feature 0
3 35 Derek Chandler 35
4 4g Bob Gardner 35
5 Z Joe Harlan 35
6 J12 Jason Wagner 35
7 1P Earl Pearson, Jr 35
8 9F Daniel Flessner 35
9 33 Billy Hough 35
10 45DG Doug Hammer 35
11 22 Chris Dick 35
12 77m Jay Morris 35
13 9 Eric Smith 35
14 16 Bo Brockway 35

MIDWEST SHEET METAL B – MAIN » 2

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 56 Tony Jackson, Jr. Transfer to A Feature 0
2 21b Rich Bell Transfer to A Feature 0
3 75 Billy Drake 35
4 15L Payton Looney MARS Provisional 0
5 77A Justin Asplin MARS Provisional 0
6 88 Alan Stipp 35
7 14R Jeff Roth ALMS Provisional 0
8 7T Steve Thorsten 35
9 74 Russ Adams 35
10 4p Jason Playter Jr ALMS Provisional 0
11 26R Randy Roth 35
12 28J Leroy Johnson 35
13 30 Mike Glasscock 35
14 13 Terry Starks 35

ANDY’S FROZEN CUSTARD A – MAIN

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 21 Billy Moyer 70
2 B5 Brandon Sheppard 67
3 B12 Kevin Weaver 65
4 28E Dennis Erb, Jr. 63
5 1G Devin Gilpin 61
6 24 Ryan Unzicker 59
7 25f Jason Feger 57
8 4 Cody Mahoney 55
9 89 Mike Spatola 53
10 99 Mike Mullen 51
11 186 Jeremy Payne 49
12 6K Michael Kloos 47
13 56 Tony Jackson, Jr. 46
14 91 Rusty Schlenk 45
15 77b Adam Bowman 44
16 14R Jeff Roth 43
17 15L Payton Looney 42
18 77A Justin Asplin 41
19 21b Rich Bell 40
20 4p Jason Playter Jr 39
21 83 Scott Bull 38
22 45DH Don Hammer 37
23 10S Scott Schmitt 37
24 18 Shannon Babb 37

April 16 – 34 Raceway

HOOSIER RACING TIRE HEAT 1

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 24 Ryan Unzicker Transfer to A Feature 3
2 32p Bobby Pierce Transfer to A Feature 2
3 1st Justin Reed Transfer to A Feature 1
4 77A Justin Asplin Transfer to A Feature 0
5 25s Chad Simpson 0
6 26R Randy Roth 0
7 93 Jay Johnson 0
8 14R Jeff Roth 0
9 28J Leroy Johnson 0

B & A PALLET DIVISION HEAT 2

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 28m Jimmy Mars Transfer to A Feature 3
2 29 Spencer Diercks Transfer to A Feature 2
3 31 Jason Utter Transfer to A Feature 1
4 58e Dave Eckrich Transfer to A Feature 0
5 25f Jason Feger 0
6 15b Brian Birkhofer 0
7 5t Randy Timms 0
8 7b Mark Burgtorf 0

HENRYETTA FORD HEAT 3

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 00 Jesse Stovall Transfer to A Feature 3
2 3S Brian Shirley Transfer to A Feature 2
3 10S Scott Schmitt Transfer to A Feature 1
4 91p Jason Papich Transfer to A Feature 0
5 4g Bob Gardner 0
6 20g Dustin Griffin 0
7 15k Kolby Vandenbergh 0
8 33m Tim Manville 0

GLOBAL STEEL BUILDINGS HEAT 4

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 32s Chris Simpson Transfer to A Feature 3
2 20s Rodney Sanders Transfer to A Feature 2
3 99jr Frank Heckenast Jr Transfer to A Feature 1
4 56 Tony Jackson, Jr. Transfer to A Feature 0
5 11g Gordy Gundaker 0
6 04 Tad Pospisil 0
7 84 Sam Halstead 0
8 15L Payton Looney 0

RACIN DIRT B – MAIN » 1

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 25f Jason Feger Transfer to A Feature 0
2 25s Chad Simpson Transfer to A Feature 0
3 11g Gordy Gundaker Transfer to A Feature 0
4 04 Tad Pospisil Transfer to A Feature 0
5 15b Brian Birkhofer ALMS Provisional 0
6 5t Randy Timms 35
7 4g Bob Gardner 35
8 7b Mark Burgtorf Track Provisional 0
9 84 Sam Halstead 35
10 20g Dustin Griffin 35
11 15k Kolby Vandenbergh 35
12 14R Jeff Roth CBC Provisional 0
13 93 Jay Johnson 35
14 28J Leroy Johnson 35
15 26R Randy Roth 35
16 15L Payton Looney MARS Provisional 0
17 33m Tim Manville 35

ANDY’S FROZEN CUSTARD A – MAIN

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 32p Bobby Pierce 70
2 24 Ryan Unzicker 67
3 3S Brian Shirley 65
4 32s Chris Simpson 63
5 25f Jason Feger 61
6 28m Jimmy Mars 59
7 99jr Frank Heckenast Jr 57
8 20s Rodney Sanders 55
9 31 Jason Utter 53
10 56 Tony Jackson, Jr. 51
11 91p Jason Papich 49
12 10S Scott Schmitt 47
13 77A Justin Asplin 46
14 11g Gordy Gundaker 45
15 14R Jeff Roth 44
16 00 Jesse Stovall 43
17 25s Chad Simpson 42
18 29 Spencer Diercks 41
19 04 Tad Pospisil 40
20 15b Brian Birkhofer 39
21 1st Justin Reed 38
22 15L Payton Looney 37
23 7b Mark Burgtorf 37
24 58e Dave Eckrich 37

April 15 – Davenport Speedway

HOOSIER RACING TIRE HEAT 1

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 56 Tony Jackson, Jr. Transfer to A Feature 3
2 15k Justin Kay Transfer to A Feature 2
3 10S Scott Schmitt Transfer to A Feature 1
4 58g Ray Guss Jr Transfer to A Feature 0
5 5t Randy Timms 0
6 1m Rob Moss 0
7 6 Jay Chenoweth 0

B & A PALLET DIVISION HEAT 2

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 20s Rodney Sanders Transfer to A Feature 3
2 3S Brian Shirley Transfer to A Feature 2
3 77A Justin Asplin Transfer to A Feature 1
4 29 Spencer Diercks Transfer to A Feature 0
5 58e Dave Eckrich 0
6 4g Bob Gardner 0
7 28J Leroy Johnson 0

HENRYETTA FORD HEAT 3

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 28m Jimmy Mars Transfer to A Feature 3
2 99jr Frank Heckenast Jr Transfer to A Feature 2
3 00 Jesse Stovall Transfer to A Feature 1
4 14R Jeff Roth Transfer to A Feature 0
5 25m Myles Moos 0
6 15L Payton Looney 0
7 26R Randy Roth 0

GLOBAL STEEL BUILDINGS HEAT 4

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 32s Chris Simpson Transfer to A Feature 3
2 91p Jason Papich Transfer to A Feature 2
3 25f Jason Feger Transfer to A Feature 1
4 31 Jason Utter Transfer to A Feature 0
5 25s Chad Simpson 0
6 3b Brad Stewart 0
7 93 Jay Johnson 0

RACIN DIRT B – MAIN » 1

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 5t Randy Timms Transfer to A Feature 0
2 58e Dave Eckrich Transfer to A Feature 0
3 25m Myles Moos Transfer to A Feature 0
4 1m Rob Moss Transfer to A Feature 0
5 15L Payton Looney MARS Provisional 0
6 6 Jay Chenoweth CBC Provisional 0
7 4g Bob Gardner 35
8 3b Brad Stewart 35
9 93 Jay Johnson 35
10 26R Randy Roth MARS Provisional 0
11 28J Leroy Johnson CBC Provisional 0
12 25s Chad Simpson DNS 35

ANDY’S FROZEN CUSTARD A – MAIN

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 28m Jimmy Mars 70
2 15k Justin Kay 67
3 56 Tony Jackson, Jr. 65
4 20s Rodney Sanders 63
5 32s Chris Simpson 61
6 3S Brian Shirley 59
7 99jr Frank Heckenast Jr 57
8 25f Jason Feger 55
9 58g Ray Guss Jr 53
10 77A Justin Asplin 51
11 5t Randy Timms 49
12 31 Jason Utter 47
13 14R Jeff Roth 46
14 15L Payton Looney 45
15 1m Rob Moss 44
16 26R Randy Roth 43
17 6 Jay Chenoweth 42
18 00 Jesse Stovall 41
19 25m Myles Moos 40
20 29 Spencer Diercks 39
21 10S Scott Schmitt 38
22 91p Jason Papich 37
23 58e Dave Eckrich 37
24 28J Leroy Johnson 37

March 26 – LaSalle Speedway

HOOSIER RACING TIRE HEAT 1

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 99jr Frank Heckenast Jr Transfer to A Feature 3
2 29 Spencer Diercks Transfer to A Feature 2
3 15b Brian Birkhofer Transfer to A Feature 1
4 77b Adam Bowman Transfer to A Feature 0
5 10S Scott Schmitt 0
6 89 Mike Spatola 0
7 R1 Randy Manos 0
8 23v Ryan Vanderveen 0
9 79 Nick Kurtz 0
10 610 Blaine Hendrick 0
11 4p Jason Playter Jr 0

B & A PALLET DIVISION HEAT 2

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 25f Jason Feger Transfer to A Feature 3
2 18 Shannon Babb Transfer to A Feature 2
3 91 Rusty Schlenk Transfer to A Feature 1
4 777 Jared Landers Transfer to A Feature 0
5 B12 Kevin Weaver 0
6 R5 Hunter Rasdon 0
7 75 Billy Drake 0
8 28E Dennis Erb, Jr. 0
9 39 Tim McCreadie 0
10 74m Mitch McGrath 0
11 26R Randy Roth 0

HENRYETTA FORD HEAT 3

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 32p Bobby Pierce Transfer to A Feature 3
2 3S Brian Shirley Transfer to A Feature 2
3 56 Tony Jackson, Jr. Transfer to A Feature 1
4 21jr Billy Moyer Jr. Transfer to A Feature 0
5 12j Jason Jameson 0
6 4 Cody Mahoney 0
7 15k Kolby Vandenbergh 0
8 15L Payton Looney 0
9 782 Mark Lawson 0
10 33x Ricky Thornton Jr 0
11 28J Leroy Johnson 0

GLOBAL STEEL BUILDINGS HEAT 4

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 32s Chris Simpson Transfer to A Feature 3
2 24 Ryan Unzicker Transfer to A Feature 2
3 21b Rich Bell Transfer to A Feature 1
4 77A Justin Asplin Transfer to A Feature 0
5 6 Jeffrey Massingill 0
6 1m Mike Mataragas 0
7 40 Joel Callahan 0
8 77m Jay Morris 0
9 B1 Paul Wilmoth 0
10 14R Jeff Roth 0
11 1g Greg Gokey 0

RACIN DIRT B – MAIN » 1

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 10S Scott Schmitt Transfer to A Feature 0
2 89 Mike Spatola Transfer to A Feature 0
3 4 Cody Mahoney 35
4 15k Kolby Vandenbergh 35
5 79 Nick Kurtz 35
6 23v Ryan Vanderveen UMP Provisional 0
7 R1 Randy Manos 35
8 782 Mark Lawson 35
9 4p Jason Playter Jr 35
10 610 Blaine Hendrick 35
11 12j Jason Jameson 35
12 28J Leroy Johnson 35
13 33x Ricky Thornton Jr 35
14 15L Payton Looney MARS Provisional 0

MIDWEST SHEET METAL B – MAIN » 2

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 B12 Kevin Weaver Transfer to A Feature 0
2 6 Jeffrey Massingill Transfer to A Feature 0
3 39 Tim McCreadie 35
4 R5 Hunter Rasdon 35
5 75 Billy Drake 35
6 74m Mitch McGrath Comp Cams Provisional 0
7 40 Joel Callahan 35
8 1m Mike Mataragas 35
9 26R Randy Roth 35
10 77m Jay Morris 35
11 1g Greg Gokey 35
12 28E Dennis Erb, Jr. Track Provisional 0
13 14R Jeff Roth MARS Provisional 0
14 B1 Paul Wilmoth 35

ANDY’S FROZEN CUSTARD A – MAIN

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 3S Brian Shirley 70
2 32p Bobby Pierce 67
3 99jr Frank Heckenast Jr 65
4 18 Shannon Babb 63
5 91 Rusty Schlenk 61
6 21b Rich Bell 59
7 56 Tony Jackson, Jr. 57
8 28E Dennis Erb, Jr. 55
9 24 Ryan Unzicker 53
10 15b Brian Birkhofer 51
11 32s Chris Simpson 49
12 21jr Billy Moyer Jr. 47
13 25f Jason Feger 46
14 29 Spencer Diercks 45
15 89 Mike Spatola 44
16 77A Justin Asplin 43
17 77b Adam Bowman 42
18 74m Mitch McGrath 41
19 14R Jeff Roth E.P. #1 40
20 777 Jared Landers 39
21 23v Ryan Vanderveen 38
22 10S Scott Schmitt 37
23 15L Payton Looney 37
24 6 Jeffrey Massingill 37
25 B12 Kevin Weaver 37

March 25 – LaSalle Speedway

HOOSIER RACING TIRE HEAT 1

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 33x Ricky Thornton Jr Transfer to A Feature 3
2 77A Justin Asplin Transfer to A Feature 2
3 15L Payton Looney Transfer to A Feature 1
4 91 Rusty Schlenk Transfer to A Feature 0
5 10S Scott Schmitt 0
6 77b Adam Bowman 0
7 14R Jeff Roth 0
8 28J Leroy Johnson 0
9 26R Randy Roth 0
10 R1 Randy Manos 0
11 782 Mark Lawson 0

B & A PALLET DIVISION HEAT 2

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 777 Jared Landers Transfer to A Feature 3
2 32p Bobby Pierce Transfer to A Feature 2
3 B1 Paul Wilmoth Transfer to A Feature 1
4 4 Cody Mahoney Transfer to A Feature 0
5 24 Ryan Unzicker 0
6 39 Tim McCreadie 0
7 77m Jay Morris 0
8 R5 Hunter Rasdon 0
9 6 Jeffrey Massingill 0
10 21jr Billy Moyer Jr. 0
11 28E Dennis Erb, Jr. 0

HENRYETTA FORD HEAT 3

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 99jr Frank Heckenast Jr Transfer to A Feature 3
2 29 Spencer Diercks Transfer to A Feature 2
3 56 Tony Jackson, Jr. Transfer to A Feature 1
4 B12 Kevin Weaver Transfer to A Feature 0
5 74m Mitch McGrath 0
6 21b Rich Bell 0
7 23v Ryan Vanderveen 0
8 15k Kolby Vandenbergh 0
9 11 Roger Markham 0
10 15b Brian Birkhofer 0

GLOBAL STEEL BUILDINGS HEAT 4

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 3S Brian Shirley Transfer to A Feature 3
2 18 Shannon Babb Transfer to A Feature 2
3 25f Jason Feger Transfer to A Feature 1
4 12j Jason Jameson Transfer to A Feature 0
5 75 Billy Drake 0
6 89 Mike Spatola 0
7 32s Chris Simpson 0
8 1g Greg Gokey 0
9 610 Blaine Hendrick 0
10 4p Jason Playter Jr 0
11 40 Joel Callahan 0

RACIN DIRT B – MAIN » 1

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 74m Mitch McGrath Transfer to A Feature 0
2 10S Scott Schmitt Transfer to A Feature 0
3 21b Rich Bell UMP Provisional 0
4 77b Adam Bowman 35
5 23v Ryan Vanderveen 35
6 14R Jeff Roth MARS Provisional 0
7 26R Randy Roth E.P. #1 37
8 782 Mark Lawson 35
9 R1 Randy Manos 35
10 28J Leroy Johnson 35
11 11 Roger Markham 35
12 15k Kolby Vandenbergh 35
13 15b Brian Birkhofer 35

MIDWEST SHEET METAL B – MAIN » 2

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 24 Ryan Unzicker Transfer to A Feature 0
2 75 Billy Drake Transfer to A Feature 0
3 89 Mike Spatola 35
4 R5 Hunter Rasdon 35
5 39 Tim McCreadie Track Provisional 0
6 77m Jay Morris 35
7 40 Joel Callahan 35
8 1g Greg Gokey 35
9 28E Dennis Erb, Jr. 35
10 610 Blaine Hendrick 35
11 4p Jason Playter Jr 35
12 32s Chris Simpson Corn Belt Clash Provisional 0
13 6 Jeffrey Massingill 35
14 21jr Billy Moyer Jr. 35

ANDY’S FROZEN CUSTARD A – MAIN

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 3S Brian Shirley 70
2 777 Jared Landers 67
3 33x Ricky Thornton Jr 65
4 24 Ryan Unzicker 63
5 74m Mitch McGrath 61
6 91 Rusty Schlenk 59
7 12j Jason Jameson 57
8 15L Payton Looney 55
9 56 Tony Jackson, Jr. 53
10 14R Jeff Roth 51
11 4 Cody Mahoney 49
12 32p Bobby Pierce 47
13 77A Justin Asplin 46
14 10S Scott Schmitt 45
15 75 Billy Drake 44
16 21b Rich Bell 43
17 18 Shannon Babb 42
18 32s Chris Simpson 41
19 B1 Paul Wilmoth 40
20 29 Spencer Diercks 39
21 25f Jason Feger 38
22 B12 Kevin Weaver 37
23 39 Tim McCreadie 37
24 99jr Frank Heckenast Jr 37

March 5 – Clarksville Speedway

HOOSIER RACING TIRE HEAT 1

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 212 Josh Putnam Transfer to A Feature 3
3 8E Clayton Miller Transfer to A Feature 1
4 28E Dennis Erb, Jr. Transfer to A Feature 0
5 56R Jonathan Rowan 0
6 15L Payton Looney 0
7 16A Steven Ashby 0

B & A PALLET DIVISION HEAT 2

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 56 Tony Jackson, Jr. Transfer to A Feature 3
2 3S Brian Shirley Transfer to A Feature 2
3 94 Austin Rettig Transfer to A Feature 1
4 61A Caleb Ashby Transfer to A Feature 0
5 14L Brad Looney 0
6 28J Leroy Johnson 0
7 26R Randy Roth 0

HENRYETTA FORD HEAT 3

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 96T Tanner English Transfer to A Feature 3
2 15F Richard Frost Transfer to A Feature 2
3 14R Jeff Roth Transfer to A Feature 1
4 10S Scott Schmitt Transfer to A Feature 0
5 13L Mitchell Lingauer 0
6 42M Brandon McCormick 0
7 27K Greg Kimmons 0

GLOBAL STEEL BUILDINGS HEAT 4

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 6M Wendell Wallace Transfer to A Feature 3
2 12C Scott Crigler Transfer to A Feature 2
3 77A Justin Asplin Transfer to A Feature 1
4 89 Mike Spatola Transfer to A Feature 0
5 9G Larry Greer 0
6 16H Mike Hammerle 0
7 14J John Baker 0

RACIN DIRT B – MAIN » 1

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 56R Jonathan Rowan Transfer to A Feature 0
2 14L Brad Looney Transfer to A Feature 0
3 15L Payton Looney Transfer to A Feature 0
4 42M Brandon McCormick Transfer to A Feature 0
5 9G Larry Greer 35
6 27K Greg Kimmons 35
7 16A Steven Ashby 35
8 28J Leroy Johnson MARS Provisional 0
9 26R Randy Roth MARS Provisional 0
10 16H Mike Hammerle UMP Provisional 0
11 13L Mitchell Lingauer Track Provisoinal 0
12 14J John Baker 35

ANDY’S FROZEN CUSTARD A – MAIN

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 56 Tony Jackson, Jr. 70
2 96T Tanner English 67
3 212 Josh Putnam 65
4 8E Clayton Miller 63
5 15L Payton Looney 61
6 15F Richard Frost 59
7 94 Austin Rettig 57
8 56R Jonathan Rowan 55
9 89 Mike Spatola 53
10 13L Mitchell Lingauer 51
11 12C Scott Crigler 49
12 42M Brandon McCormick 47
13 26R Randy Roth 46
14 28J Leroy Johnson 45
15 14R Jeff Roth 44
16 61A Caleb Ashby 43
17 28E Dennis Erb, Jr. 42
19 77A Justin Asplin 40
20 16H Mike Hammerle 39
21 10S Scott Schmitt 38
22 14L Brad Looney 37
23 6M Wendell Wallace 37
24 3S Brian Shirley 37

March 4 – Clarksville Speedway

HOOSIER RACING TIRE HEAT 1

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 28E Dennis Erb, Jr. Transfer to A Feature 3
2 96T Tanner English Transfer to A Feature 2
3 42M Brandon McCormick Transfer to A Feature 1
4 3S Brian Shirley Transfer to A Feature 0
5 56R Jonathan Rowan 0
6 13L Mitchell Lingauer 0
7 1A Levi Ashby 0
8 26R Randy Roth 0

B & A PALLET DIVISION HEAT 2

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 56 Tony Jackson, Jr. Transfer to A Feature 3
2 14L Brad Looney Transfer to A Feature 2
3 212 Josh Putnam Transfer to A Feature 1
4 14R Jeff Roth Transfer to A Feature 0
5 89 Mike Spatola 0
6 16A Steven Ashby 0
7 54JR Larry Barber 0

HENRYETTA FORD HEAT 3

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 10S Scott Schmitt Transfer to A Feature 3
2 8E Clayton Miller Transfer to A Feature 2
3 12C Scott Crigler Transfer to A Feature 1
4 15L Payton Looney Transfer to A Feature 0
5 16H Mike Hammerle 0
6 15F Richard Frost 0
7 61A Caleb Ashby 0

GLOBAL STEEL BUILDINGS HEAT 4

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 6M Wendell Wallace Transfer to A Feature 3
2 77A Justin Asplin Transfer to A Feature 2
4 94 Austin Rettig Transfer to A Feature 0
5 27K Greg Kimmons 0
6 28J Leroy Johnson 0
7 14J John Baker 0

RACIN DIRT B – MAIN » 1

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 56R Jonathan Rowan Transfer to A Feature 0
2 89 Mike Spatola Transfer to A Feature 0
3 27K Greg Kimmons Transfer to A Feature 0
4 13L Mitchell Lingauer Transfer to A Feature 0
5 61A Caleb Ashby Track Provisional 0
6 26R Randy Roth MARS Provisional 0
7 15F Richard Frost Track Provisional 0
8 16A Steven Ashby 35
9 16H Mike Hammerle UMP Provisional 0
10 28J Leroy Johnson MARS Provisional 0
11 54JR Larry Barber 35
12 1A Levi Ashby 35
13 14J John Baker 35

ANDY’S FROZEN CUSTARD A – MAIN

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 28E Dennis Erb, Jr. 70
2 56 Tony Jackson, Jr. 67
3 3S Brian Shirley 65
4 96T Tanner English 63
5 8E Clayton Miller 61
6 212 Josh Putnam 59
7 14L Brad Looney 57
8 42M Brandon McCormick 55
9 14R Jeff Roth 53
10 77A Justin Asplin 51
11 94 Austin Rettig 49
12 15L Payton Looney 47
13 56R Jonathan Rowan 46
15 89 Mike Spatola 44
16 13L Mitchell Lingauer 43
17 12C Scott Crigler 42
18 27K Greg Kimmons 41
19 26R Randy Roth 40
20 28J Leroy Johnson 39
21 6M Wendell Wallace 38
22 61A Caleb Ashby 37
23 15F Richard Frost 37
24 10S Scott Schmitt 37
25 16H Mike Hammerle 37