2013



September 21 – Salina Highbanks Speedway

HOOSIER RACING TIRE HEAT 1

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 14L Brad Looney 3
2 56 Tony Jackson, Jr. 2
3 58X Gary Christian 1
4 20D Dustin Mooneyham 0
5 4G Brantlee Gotschall 0
6 28J Leroy Johnson 0
7 88 Jon Driskill 0

B & A PALLET DIVISION HEAT 2

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 00 Jesse Stovall 3
2 77A Justin Asplin 2
3 52 Dillon Rupe 1
4 83 Chuck Comer 0
5 7H Brett Hansen 0
6 14R Jeff Roth 0

HENRYETTA FORD HEAT 3

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 133 Chris Hawkins 3
2 11 Brandon Morton 2
3 10M Jacob Magee 1
4 14W Dustin Walker 0
5 30 Don Cloyd 0
6 36 Jason Redman 0

GLOBAL STEEL BUILDINGS HEAT 4

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 3 Jimmy Seagraves 3
2 42 Brandon McCormick 2
3 77P Jeremy Petty 1
4 160 Bobby Maggard 0
5 26R Randy Roth 0
6 31P Ray Peacock 0

RACIN DIRT B – MAIN » 1

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 83 Chuck Comer Transfer to A Feature 0
2 4G Brantlee Gotschall Transfer to A Feature 0
3 30 Don Cloyd Transfer to A Feature 0
4 160 Bobby Maggard Transfer to A Feature 0
5 26R Randy Roth Transfer to A Feature 0
6 28J Leroy Johnson Transfer to A Feature 0
7 14R Jeff Roth Provisional 0
8 88 Jon Driskill Provisional 0
9 31P Ray Peacock 35
10 7H Brett Hansen 35
11 36 Jason Redman 35

A – MAIN

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 00 Jesse Stovall 70
2 14L Brad Looney 67
3 58X Gary Christian 65
4 77A Justin Asplin 63
5 56 Tony Jackson, Jr. 61
6 4G Brantlee Gotschall 59
7 14W Dustin Walker 57
8 3 Jimmy Seagraves 55
9 10M Jacob Magee 53
10 77P Jeremy Petty 51
11 30 Don Cloyd 49
12 83 Chuck Comer 47
13 28J Leroy Johnson 46
14 52 Dillon Rupe 45
15 133 Chris Hawkins 44
16 14R Jeff Roth 43
17 88 Jon Driskill 42
18 26R Randy Roth 41
19 42 Brandon McCormick 40
20 20D Dustin Mooneyham 39
21 160 Bobby Maggard 38
22 11 Brandon Morton 37

September 20 – Salina Highbanks Speedway

HOOSIER RACING TIRE HEAT 1

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 00 Jesse Stovall 3
2 56 Tony Jackson, Jr. 2
3 30 Don Cloyd 1
4 4G Brantlee Gotschall 0
5 20D Dustin Mooneyham 0
6 14R Jeff Roth 0
7 3 Jimmy Seagraves 0

B & A PALLET DIVISION HEAT 2

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 14W Dustin Walker 3
2 7H Brett Hansen 2
3 28J Leroy Johnson 1
4 26R Randy Roth 0
5 99M Cliff Morrow 0
6 2 Jeff Metcalf 0
7 88 Jon Driskill 0

HENRYETTA FORD HEAT 3

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 00C Chance Bishop 3
2 42 Brandon McCormick 2
3 52 Dillon Rupe 1
4 21 Jarrod Havens 0
5 7K Jack Kirby 0
6 77P Jeremy Petty 0

GLOBAL STEEL BUILDINGS HEAT 4

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 14L Brad Looney 3
2 77A Justin Asplin 2
3 58X Gary Christian 1
4 10M Jacob Magee 0
5 11J Steve Johnson 0
6 160 Bobby Maggard 0

RACIN DIRT B – MAIN » 1

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 10M Jacob Magee Transfer to A Feature 0
2 11J Steve Johnson Transfer to A Feature 0
3 3 Jimmy Seagraves Transfer to A Feature 0
4 21 Jarrod Havens Transfer to A Feature 0
5 14R Jeff Roth Provisional 0
6 88 Jon Driskill Provisional 0
7 77P Jeremy Petty Provisional 0
8 99M Cliff Morrow 35
9 160 Bobby Maggard 35
10 2 Jeff Metcalf 35
11 20D Dustin Mooneyham Provisional 0
12 7K Jack Kirby 35

A – MAIN

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 00 Jesse Stovall 70
2 56 Tony Jackson, Jr. 67
3 58X Gary Christian 65
4 42 Brandon McCormick 63
5 77A Justin Asplin 61
6 14W Dustin Walker 59
7 3 Jimmy Seagraves 57
8 7H Brett Hansen 55
9 28J Leroy Johnson 53
10 88 Jon Driskill 51
11 14R Jeff Roth 49
12 77P Jeremy Petty 47
13 10M Jacob Magee 46
14 26R Randy Roth 45
15 14L Brad Looney 44
16 52 Dillon Rupe 43
17 30 Don Cloyd 42
18 21 Jarrod Havens 41
19 4G Brantlee Gotschall 40
20 11J Steve Johnson 39
21 00C Chance Bishop 38
22 20D Dustin Mooneyham 37

September 14 – Springfield Raceway

HOOSIER RACING TIRE HEAT 1

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 14L Brad Looney 3
2 77A Justin Asplin 2
3 15 Shane Essary 1
4 15J Patrick Johnson 0
5 14W Dustin Walker 0
6 55 Ken Essary 0
7 30 Don Cloyd 0
8 55W Dave Ware 0

B & A PALLET DIVISION HEAT 2

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 56 Tony Jackson, Jr. 3
2 42 Brandon McCormick 2
3 20D Dustin Mooneyham 1
4 28J Leroy Johnson 0
5 21D Mark Daye 0
6 10W Cole Wells 0
7 3 Rick Wallis 0
8 5 Garrett Essary 0

HENRYETTA FORD HEAT 3

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 75P Terry Phillips 3
2 00 Jesse Stovall 2
3 4G Brantlee Gotschall 1
5 160 Michael Maggard 0
6 11J Steve Johnson 0
7 13P Kevin Patrick 0
8 19R Ryan Gustin 0

RACIN DIRT B – MAIN » 1

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 19R Ryan Gustin Transfer to A Feature 0
2 10W Cole Wells Transfer to A Feature 0
3 30 Don Cloyd Transfer to A Feature 0
4 11J Steve Johnson Transfer to A Feature 0
5 5 Garrett Essary MARS Provisional 0
6 13P Kevin Patrick MARS Provisional 0
7 3 Rick Wallis 35
8 55W Dave Ware 35

A – MAIN

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 14L Brad Looney 70
2 00 Jesse Stovall 67
3 19R Ryan Gustin 65
4 56 Tony Jackson, Jr. 63
5 42 Brandon McCormick 61
6 77A Justin Asplin 59
7 75P Terry Phillips 57
8 20D Dustin Mooneyham 55
10 15J Patrick Johnson 51
11 14W Dustin Walker 49
12 10W Cole Wells 47
13 11J Steve Johnson 46
14 21D Mark Daye 45
15 30 Don Cloyd 44
16 5 Garrett Essary 43
17 13P Kevin Patrick 42
18 15 Shane Essary 41
19 55 Ken Essary 40
20 28J Leroy Johnson 39
21 160 Michael Maggard 38
22 4G Brantlee Gotschall 37

September 13 – Outlaw Motor Speedway

HOOSIER RACING TIRE HEAT 1

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 02 Tommy Weder, Jr. 3
2 7H Brett Hansen 2
3 14L Brad Looney 1
4 42X Brian Schutt 0
5 20M Darrell Mooneyham 0
6 14W Dustin Walker 0
7 26R Randy Roth 0
8 1SRM Raymond Merrill 0
9 77A Justin Asplin 0

B & A PALLET DIVISION HEAT 2

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 19R Ryan Gustin 3
2 02H Hughes Jason 2
3 56 Tony Jackson, Jr. 1
5 10W Cole Wells 0
6 21 Jarrod Havens 0
7 99M Cliff Morrow 0
8 52 Dillon Rupe 0
9 11 Brandon Morton 0

HENRYETTA FORD HEAT 3

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 00 Jesse Stovall 3
2 92 Jason Sperry 2
3 75P Terry Phillips 1
4 36 Jason Redman 0
5 28J Leroy Johnson 0
6 13P Kevin Patrick 0
7 11J Steve Johnson 0
8 3 Rick Wallis 0

GLOBAL STEEL BUILDINGS HEAT 4

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 86 Kyle Beard 3
2 42 Brandon McCormick 2
3 28D Kreg Dobson 1
4 22 Shannon Scott 0
5 00C Chance Bishop 0
6 14R Jeff Roth 0
7 88 Jon Driskill 0
8 28M Garrett Murrell 0

RACIN DIRT B – MAIN » 1

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 42X Brian Schutt Transfer to A Feature 0
2 26R Randy Roth Transfer to A Feature 0
3 77A Justin Asplin MARS Provisional 0
4 11J Steve Johnson 35
5 3 Rick Wallis 35
6 13P Kevin Patrick 35
7 28J Leroy Johnson MARS Provisional 0
8 14W Dustin Walker 35
9 52 Dillon Rupe 35

MIDWEST SHEET METAL B – MAIN » 2

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 21 Jarrod Havens Transfer to A Feature 0
2 00C Chance Bishop Transfer to A Feature 0
3 11 Brandon Morton 35
4 1SRM Raymond Merrill 35
5 10W Cole Wells 35
6 14R Jeff Roth 35
7 88 Jon Driskill 35
8 99M Cliff Morrow 35
9 28M Garrett Murrell 35

A – MAIN

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 00 Jesse Stovall 70
2 75P Terry Phillips 67
3 19R Ryan Gustin 65
4 56 Tony Jackson, Jr. 63
5 02 Tommy Weder, Jr. 61
6 86 Kyle Beard 59
7 14L Brad Looney 57
9 36 Jason Redman 53
10 02H Hughes Jason 51
11 42 Brandon McCormick 49
12 42X Brian Schutt 47
13 21 Jarrod Havens 46
14 77A Justin Asplin 45
15 20M Darrell Mooneyham 44
16 26R Randy Roth 43
17 22 Shannon Scott 42
18 28D Kreg Dobson 41
19 7H Brett Hansen 40
20 92 Jason Sperry 39
21 00C Chance Bishop 38
22 28J Leroy Johnson 37

September 1 – Monett Speedway

HOOSIER RACING TIRE HEAT 1

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 75P Terry Phillips 3
2 56 Tony Jackson, Jr. 2
3 F7E Leslie Essary 1
4 42X Brian Schutt 0
5 20M Darrell Mooneyham 0
6 10W Cole Wells 0
7 5 Garrett Essary 0
8 52 Dillon Rupe 0
9 88 Jon Driskill 0

B & A PALLET DIVISION HEAT 2

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 00 Jesse Stovall 3
2 15J Patrick Johnson 2
3 99T Eric Turner 1
4 14W Dustin Walker 0
5 14R Jeff Roth 0
6 7D Jake Davis 0
7 55 Ken Essary 0
8 26R Randy Roth 0

HENRYETTA FORD HEAT 3

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 6M Wendell Wallace 3
2 58 Dave Eckrich 2
3 15 Shane Essary 1
4 42 Brandon McCormick 0
5 83 Chuck Comer 0
6 20D Dustin Mooneyham 0
7 13P Kevin Patrick 0
8 31 Jackie Dalton 0

GLOBAL STEEL BUILDINGS HEAT 4

Pos No Driver Performance Points
2 1S Jack Sullivan 2
3 77A Justin Asplin 1
4 1V Will Vaught 0
5 133 Chris Hawkins 0
6 99M Cliff Morrow 0
7 28J Leroy Johnson 0
8 17M Robert Baker 0

RACIN DIRT B – MAIN » 1

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 83 Chuck Comer Transfer to A Feature 0
2 20M Darrell Mooneyham Transfer to A Feature 0
3 20D Dustin Mooneyham 35
4 10W Cole Wells Track Provisional 0
5 52 Dillon Rupe 35
6 28J Leroy Johnson MARS Provisional 0
7 88 Jon Driskill 35
8 31 Jackie Dalton 35

MIDWEST SHEET METAL B – MAIN » 2

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 133 Chris Hawkins Transfer to A Feature 0
2 13P Kevin Patrick Transfer to A Feature 0
3 55 Ken Essary MARS Provisional 0
4 7D Jake Davis 35
5 14R Jeff Roth 35
6 99M Cliff Morrow 35
7 5 Garrett Essary Track Provisional 0
8 26R Randy Roth 35
9 17M Robert Baker 35

A – MAIN

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 75P Terry Phillips 70
2 56 Tony Jackson, Jr. 67
3 00 Jesse Stovall 65
4 6M Wendell Wallace 63
6 42 Brandon McCormick 59
7 77A Justin Asplin 57
8 55 Ken Essary 55
9 10W Cole Wells 53
10 F7E Leslie Essary 51
11 58 Dave Eckrich 49
12 14W Dustin Walker 47
13 42X Brian Schutt 46
14 83 Chuck Comer 45
15 20M Darrell Mooneyham 44
16 13P Kevin Patrick 43
17 5 Garrett Essary 42
18 1S Jack Sullivan 41
19 99T Eric Turner 40
20 15 Shane Essary 39
21 15J Patrick Johnson 38
22 28J Leroy Johnson 37
23 1V Will Vaught 37
24 133 Chris Hawkins 37

August 24 – Federated Auto Parts Raceway

HOOSIER RACING TIRE HEAT 1

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 25F Jason Feger 3
2 6M Wendell Wallace 2
3 92W Scott Weber 1
4 58G Ray Guss Jr 0
6 13 Brent Kreke 0
7 54 Dane Dacus 0
8 17X Michael Kloos 0
9 2J Dave Jumper 0
10 1HR Ron McQuery 0

B & A PALLET DIVISION HEAT 2

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 7R Kent Robinson 3
2 3S Brian Shirley 2
3 81K Randy Korte 1
4 18 Shannon Babb 0
5 00 Jesse Stovall 0
6 99 Todd Hall 0
7 24 Ryan Unzicker 0
8 17 Jim Shereck 0
9 30 Mark Voigt 0
10 28J Leroy Johnson 0

HENRYETTA FORD HEAT 3

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 32 Bobby Pierce 3
2 56 Tony Jackson, Jr. 2
3 33F Rickey Frankel 1
4 B5 Brandon Sheppard 0
5 11H Jeff Herzog 0
6 96T Tanner English 0
7 11G Gordy Gundaker 0
8 86 Jason Crump 0
9 7Z Matt Zimmerly 0

GLOBAL STEEL BUILDINGS HEAT 4

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 21 Billy Moyer 3
2 11 Tyler Reddick 2
3 33M Tim Manville 1
4 77A Justin Asplin 0
5 50 Ed Dixon 0
6 0 Dewayne Kiefer 0
7 87 Ken Rumble 0
8 23 Paul Roider 0
9 T4 Adam Tischhauser 0

RACIN DIRT B – MAIN » 1

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 13 Brent Kreke Transfer to A Feature 0
2 96T Tanner English Transfer to A Feature 0
3 54 Dane Dacus 35
5 17X Michael Kloos 35
6 2J Dave Jumper 35
7 1HR Ron McQuery 35
8 7Z Matt Zimmerly 35
9 86 Jason Crump 35
10 11G Gordy Gundaker 35
11 11H Jeff Herzog Track Provisional 0

MIDWEST SHEET METAL B – MAIN » 2

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 00 Jesse Stovall Transfer to A Feature 0
2 17 Jim Shereck Transfer to A Feature 0
4 99 Todd Hall 35
5 87 Ken Rumble 35
6 24 Ryan Unzicker 35
7 28J Leroy Johnson MARS Provisional 0
8 23 Paul Roider 35
9 30 Mark Voigt Track Provisional 0
10 50 Ed Dixon 35
11 T4 Adam Tischhauser 35
30 0 Dewayne Kiefer Track Provisional 0

A – MAIN

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 25F Jason Feger 70
2 32 Bobby Pierce 67
3 81K Randy Korte 65
4 6M Wendell Wallace 63
5 21 Billy Moyer 61
6 B5 Brandon Sheppard 59
7 18 Shannon Babb 57
8 56 Tony Jackson, Jr. 55
9 7R Kent Robinson 53
10 0 Dewayne Kiefer 51
11 58G Ray Guss Jr 49
12 96T Tanner English 47
13 11 Tyler Reddick 46
14 77A Justin Asplin 45
15 11H Jeff Herzog 44
16 28J Leroy Johnson 43
17 33F Rickey Frankel 42
18 3S Brian Shirley 41
19 13 Brent Kreke 40
20 92W Scott Weber 39
21 30 Mark Voigt 38
22 33M Tim Manville 37
23 17 Jim Shereck 37
24 00 Jesse Stovall 37

August 23 – Paducah Int’l Raceway

HOOSIER RACING TIRE HEAT 1

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 25F Jason Feger 3
2 18 Shannon Babb 2
3 77M Jason McBride 1
4 8E Clayton Miller 0
5 16 Chris Shelton 0
6 41J Jarryd Holshouser 0
7 56 Tony Jackson, Jr. 0
8 33 Terry English 25
9 11 Tyler Reddick DNS 15

B & A PALLET DIVISION HEAT 2

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 24 Ryan Unzicker 3
2 T14 Tim Brown 2
3 77A Justin Asplin 1
5 7R Kent Robinson 0
6 61 Caleb Ashby 0
7 28J Leroy Johnson 0
8 96T Tanner English 0

HENRYETTA FORD HEAT 3

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 32 Bobby Pierce 3
2 58G Ray Guss Jr 2
3 21 Billy Moyer 1
4 81JR Jason Riggs 0
5 3RS Randy Sellars 0
6 00 Jesse Stovall 0
7 74 John Minon Jr. 0
8 3S Brian Shirley 0

A – MAIN

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 25F Jason Feger 70
2 32 Bobby Pierce 67
3 56 Tony Jackson, Jr. 65
4 81JR Jason Riggs 63
5 T14 Tim Brown 61
6 96T Tanner English 59
7 3RS Randy Sellars 57
9 16 Chris Shelton 53
10 7R Kent Robinson 51
11 18 Shannon Babb 49
12 77A Justin Asplin 47
13 24 Ryan Unzicker 46
14 21 Billy Moyer 45
15 28J Leroy Johnson 44
16 74 John Minon Jr. 43
17 41J Jarryd Holshouser 42
18 58G Ray Guss Jr 41
19 8E Clayton Miller 40
20 00 Jesse Stovall 39
21 61 Caleb Ashby 38
22 3S Brian Shirley 37
23 77M Jason McBride 37

August 10 – Junction Mtr Spdwy

HOOSIER RACING TIRE HEAT 1

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 00 Jesse Stovall 3
2 14B Kyle Berck 2
3 77A Justin Asplin 1
4 3 Jimmy Seagraves 0
5 14M Dean Moore 0
6 10M Jacob Magee 0
7 07S Ben Sukup 0
8 25D Kyle Dumpert 0
9 15B Brad Wagoner 0
10 U2 Scott Daley 0

B & A PALLET DIVISION HEAT 2

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 56 Tony Jackson, Jr. 3
2 24L Bill Leighton, Jr. 2
3 15K Jace Kaser 1
4 04 Tad Pospisil 0
5 15W Mike Wiarda 0
6 194 Scott Phillips 0
7 14L Brad Looney 0
8 21D Travis Dickes 0
9 1G Justin Gregg 0
10 90K Steve Kempt 0

HENRYETTA FORD HEAT 3

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 75P Terry Phillips 3
2 1V Will Vaught 2
3 2 John Anderson 1
4 3C Mike Collins 0
5 18 Chase Junghans 0
6 82 Robbie Anderson 0
7 81 Mike Stadel 0
8 22A Chris Avery 0
9 14W Dustin Walker 0

RACIN DIRT B – MAIN » 1

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 18 Chase Junghans Transfer to A Feature 0
2 14M Dean Moore Transfer to A Feature 0
3 82 Robbie Anderson Transfer to A Feature 0
4 1G Justin Gregg Transfer to A Feature 0
5 10M Jacob Magee NCRA Provisional 35
6 07S Ben Sukup 35
7 25D Kyle Dumpert MARS Provisional 0
8 15B Brad Wagoner NCRA Provisional 0
9 14W Dustin Walker MARS Provisional 0
10 U2 Scott Daley 35
11 22A Chris Avery 35
12 81 Mike Stadel 35
13 90K Steve Kempt 35
14 21D Travis Dickes MLRA Provisional 0
15 14L Brad Looney MLRA Provisional 0

A – MAIN

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 56 Tony Jackson, Jr. 70
2 1V Will Vaught 67
3 75P Terry Phillips 65
4 14B Kyle Berck 63
5 00 Jesse Stovall 61
6 21D Travis Dickes 59
7 77A Justin Asplin 57
8 18 Chase Junghans 55
9 24L Bill Leighton, Jr. 53
10 04 Tad Pospisil 51
11 15K Jace Kaser 49
12 1G Justin Gregg 47
13 14W Dustin Walker 46
14 82 Robbie Anderson 45
15 10M Jacob Magee 44
16 15W Mike Wiarda 43
17 25D Kyle Dumpert 42
18 194 Scott Phillips 41
19 15B Brad Wagoner 40
20 14M Dean Moore 39
21 2 John Anderson 38
22 3 Jimmy Seagraves 37
23 3C Mike Collins 37
24 14L Brad Looney 37

August 9 – Junction Mtr Spdwy

HOOSIER RACING TIRE HEAT 1

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 56 Tony Jackson, Jr. 3
2 JA2 Coleman Younger 2
3 10M Jacob Magee 1
4 55W Dave Ware 0
5 99T Eric Turner 0
6 55 Ken Essary 0
7 11 Brandon Morton 0

B & A PALLET DIVISION HEAT 2

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 42 Brandon McCormick 3
2 58X Gary Christian 2
3 5 Garrett Essary 1
4 12 Payton Looney 0
5 14W Dustin Walker 0
6 28J Leroy Johnson 0

HENRYETTA FORD HEAT 3

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 77A Justin Asplin 3
2 20D Dustin Mooneyham 2
3 99 Larry Jones 1
4 11J Steve Johnson 0
5 17 Daniel Jessen 0
6 83 Chuck Comer 0

GLOBAL STEEL BUILDINGS HEAT 4

Pos No Driver Performance Points
2 04 Jeremy Kelley 2
3 00 Jesse Stovall 1
4 10W Cole Wells 0
5 15J Patrick Johnson 0
6 F7 Scott Fry 0

RACIN DIRT B – MAIN » 1

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 99T Eric Turner Transfer to A Feature 0
2 55 Ken Essary Transfer to A Feature 0
3 14W Dustin Walker Transfer to A Feature 0
4 11 Brandon Morton Transfer to A Feature 0
5 F7 Scott Fry Transfer to A Feature 0
6 15J Patrick Johnson MARS Provisional 0
7 28J Leroy Johnson MARS Provisional 0
8 17 Daniel Jessen 35
9 77A Justin Asplin 35

A – MAIN

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 00 Jesse Stovall 70
2 56 Tony Jackson, Jr. 67
3 42 Brandon McCormick 65
4 99T Eric Turner 63
6 20D Dustin Mooneyham 59
7 58X Gary Christian 57
8 10M Jacob Magee 55
9 55 Ken Essary 53
10 5 Garrett Essary 51
11 JA2 Coleman Younger 49
12 10W Cole Wells 47
13 14W Dustin Walker 46
14 28J Leroy Johnson 45
15 11J Steve Johnson 44
16 55W Dave Ware 43
17 F7 Scott Fry 42
18 12 Payton Looney 41
19 04 Jeremy Kelley 40
20 11 Brandon Morton 39
21 99 Larry Jones 38
22 15J Patrick Johnson 37

July 25 – Springfield Raceway

HOOSIER RACING TIRE HEAT 1

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 56 Tony Jackson, Jr. 3
2 JA2 Coleman Younger 2
3 10M Jacob Magee 1
4 55W Dave Ware 0
5 99T Eric Turner 0
6 55 Ken Essary 0
7 11 Brandon Morton 0

B & A PALLET DIVISION HEAT 2

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 42 Brandon McCormick 3
2 58X Gary Christian 2
3 5 Garrett Essary 1
4 12 Payton Looney 0
5 14W Dustin Walker 0
6 28J Leroy Johnson 0

HENRYETTA FORD HEAT 3

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 77A Justin Asplin 3
2 20D Dustin Mooneyham 2
3 99 Larry Jones 1
4 11J Steve Johnson 0
5 17 Daniel Jessen 0
6 83 Chuck Comer 0

GLOBAL STEEL BUILDINGS HEAT 4

Pos No Driver Performance Points
2 04 Jeremy Kelley 2
3 00 Jesse Stovall 1
4 10W Cole Wells 0
5 15J Patrick Johnson 0
6 F7 Scott Fry 0

RACIN DIRT B – MAIN » 1

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 99T Eric Turner Transfer to A Feature 0
2 55 Ken Essary Transfer to A Feature 0
3 14W Dustin Walker Transfer to A Feature 0
4 11 Brandon Morton Transfer to A Feature 0
5 F7 Scott Fry Transfer to A Feature 0
6 15J Patrick Johnson MARS Provisional 0
7 28J Leroy Johnson MARS Provisional 0
8 17 Daniel Jessen 35
9 77A Justin Asplin 35

A – MAIN

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 00 Jesse Stovall 70
2 56 Tony Jackson, Jr. 67
3 42 Brandon McCormick 65
4 99T Eric Turner 63
6 20D Dustin Mooneyham 59
7 58X Gary Christian 57
8 10M Jacob Magee 55
9 55 Ken Essary 53
10 5 Garrett Essary 51
11 JA2 Coleman Younger 49
12 10W Cole Wells 47
13 14W Dustin Walker 46
14 28J Leroy Johnson 45
15 11J Steve Johnson 44
16 55W Dave Ware 43
17 F7 Scott Fry 42
18 12 Payton Looney 41
19 04 Jeremy Kelley 40
20 11 Brandon Morton 39
21 99 Larry Jones 38
22 15J Patrick Johnson 37

July 6 – West Siloam Springs Speedway

HOOSIER RACING TIRE HEAT 1

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 75P Terry Phillips 3
2 C8 Timothy Culp 2
4 14W Dustin Walker 0
5 11J Steve Johnson 0
6 88 Jon Driskill 0

B & A PALLET DIVISION HEAT 2

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 14L Brad Looney 3
2 JA2 Coleman Younger 2
3 02 Tommy Weder, Jr. 1
4 26R Randy Roth 0
5 24T Glenn Bratti 0
6 1/4 Houston Garrison 0

HENRYETTA FORD HEAT 3

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 6M Wendell Wallace 3
2 1SRM Raymond Merrill 2
3 00 Jesse Stovall 1
4 4G Brantlee Gotschall 0
5 14R Jeff Roth 0

GLOBAL STEEL BUILDINGS HEAT 4

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 19R Ryan Gustin 3
2 56 Tony Jackson, Jr. 2
3 77A Justin Asplin 1
4 28J Leroy Johnson 0
5 55 Ken Essary 0

A – MAIN

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 19R Ryan Gustin 70
2 56 Tony Jackson, Jr. 67
3 14L Brad Looney 65
4 C8 Timothy Culp 63
5 00 Jesse Stovall 61
6 1SRM Raymond Merrill 59
7 02 Tommy Weder, Jr. 57
8 4G Brantlee Gotschall 55
9 55 Ken Essary 53
11 JA2 Coleman Younger 49
12 77A Justin Asplin 47
13 14R Jeff Roth 46
14 26R Randy Roth 45
15 28J Leroy Johnson 44
16 75P Terry Phillips 43
17 6M Wendell Wallace 42
18 14W Dustin Walker 41
19 24T Glenn Bratti 40
20 11J Steve Johnson 39
21 88 Jon Driskill 38
22 1/4 Houston Garrison 37

July 5 – West Siloam Springs Speedway

HOOSIER RACING TIRE HEAT 1

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 4G Brantlee Gotschall 3
2 02 Tommy Weder, Jr. 2
4 26R Randy Roth 0
5 JA2 Coleman Younger 0
6 14W Dustin Walker 0
7 11J Steve Johnson 0
8 28J Leroy Johnson 0

B & A PALLET DIVISION HEAT 2

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 14L Brad Looney 3
2 C8 Timothy Culp 2
3 75P Terry Phillips 1
4 88 Jon Driskill 0
6 11 Brandon Morton 0
6 75R Christopher Reese 0
7 14R Jeff Roth 0
8 24T Glenn Bratti 0

HENRYETTA FORD HEAT 3

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 00 Jesse Stovall 3
2 1SRM Raymond Merrill 2
3 56 Tony Jackson, Jr. 1
4 6M Wendell Wallace 0
5 19R Ryan Gustin 0
6 77A Justin Asplin 0
7 1/4 Houston Garrison 0
8 36 Jason Redman 0

RACIN DIRT B – MAIN » 1

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 14W Dustin Walker Transfer to A Feature 0
2 77A Justin Asplin Transfer to A Feature 0
3 11J Steve Johnson Transfer to A Feature 0
4 14R Jeff Roth Transfer to A Feature 0
5 28J Leroy Johnson MARS Provisional 0
6 24T Glenn Bratti 35
7 1/4 Houston Garrison 35
8 36 Jason Redman 35

A – MAIN

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 00 Jesse Stovall 70
2 02 Tommy Weder, Jr. 67
3 4G Brantlee Gotschall 65
4 1SRM Raymond Merrill 63
5 C8 Timothy Culp 61
6 56 Tony Jackson, Jr. 59
7 6M Wendell Wallace 57
8 75P Terry Phillips 55
9 JA2 Coleman Younger 53
10 11 Brandon Morton 51
11 77A Justin Asplin 49
12 26R Randy Roth 47
13 14W Dustin Walker 46
14 14L Brad Looney 45
15 88 Jon Driskill 44
16 28J Leroy Johnson 43
17 19R Ryan Gustin 42
18 14R Jeff Roth 41
19 11J Steve Johnson 40
20 24T Glenn Bratti 39
21 75R Christopher Reese 38

July 4 – 81 Speedway

HOOSIER RACING TIRE HEAT 1

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 18 Chase Junghans 3
2 56 Tony Jackson, Jr. 2
3 10M Jacob Magee 1
4 14W Dustin Walker 0
5 28J Leroy Johnson 0
6 7C Gary Gorby 0
7 55 Chris Kratzer 0
8 99M Cliff Morrow 0
9 3 Jimmy Seagraves 0

B & A PALLET DIVISION HEAT 2

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 00 Jesse Stovall 3
2 77A Justin Asplin 2
3 75P Terry Phillips 1
4 14M Dean Moore 0
5 92K Darrick Klima 0
6 86 Eric Main 0
7 77P Jeremy Petty 0
8 42 Brandon McCormick 0
9 49 Wylan Petrie 0

HENRYETTA FORD HEAT 3

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 91 Tyler Erb 3
2 2 John Anderson 2
3 92 Delbert Smith 1
4 47 Chris Bratcher 0
5 194 Scott Phillips 0
6 92S Dan Smith 0
7 16 Rick Leatherman 0
8 19R Ryan Gustin 0
9 17M Dustin Befort 0

RACIN DIRT B – MAIN » 1

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 19R Ryan Gustin Transfer to A Feature 0
2 7C Gary Gorby Transfer to A Feature 0
3 28J Leroy Johnson Transfer to A Feature 0
4 55 Chris Kratzer Transfer to A Feature 0
5 92S Dan Smith 35
6 86 Eric Main 35
7 99M Cliff Morrow 35
8 49 Wylan Petrie 35
9 3 Jimmy Seagraves NCRA Provisional 0
10 16 Rick Leatherman 35
11 77P Jeremy Petty NCRA Provisional 0
12 42 Brandon McCormick MARS Provisional 0
13 17M Dustin Befort 35

A – MAIN

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 56 Tony Jackson, Jr. 70
2 19R Ryan Gustin 67
3 00 Jesse Stovall 65
4 75P Terry Phillips 63
5 18 Chase Junghans 61
6 77A Justin Asplin 59
7 91 Tyler Erb 57
8 2 John Anderson 55
9 10M Jacob Magee 53
10 14W Dustin Walker 51
11 14M Dean Moore 49
12 7C Gary Gorby 47
13 194 Scott Phillips 46
14 92 Delbert Smith 45
15 28J Leroy Johnson 44
16 47 Chris Bratcher 43
17 92K Darrick Klima 42
18 77P Jeremy Petty 41
19 3 Jimmy Seagraves 40
20 55 Chris Kratzer 39
21 42 Brandon McCormick 38

July 3 – Monett Speedway

HOOSIER RACING TIRE HEAT 1

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 56 Tony Jackson, Jr. 3
2 42 Brandon McCormick 2
3 1A Bryon Allison 1
4 133 Chris Hawkins 0
5 02JH Jason Hughes 0
5 02H Jason Hughes 0
5 6H Jason Hughes 0
6 91 Tyler Erb 0
7 1V Will Vaught 0

B & A PALLET DIVISION HEAT 2

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 00 Jesse Stovall 3
3 75P Terry Phillips 1
4 JA2 Coleman Younger 0
5 11J Steve Johnson 0
6 28J Leroy Johnson 0
7 7C Gary Gorby 0

HENRYETTA FORD HEAT 3

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 15 Shane Essary 3
2 11 Brandon Morton 2
3 5 Garrett Essary 1
4 55 Ken Essary 0
5 77P Jeremy Petty 0
6 14R Jeff Roth 0
7 88 Jon Driskill 0

GLOBAL STEEL BUILDINGS HEAT 4

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 10W Cole Wells 3
2 10M Jacob Magee 2
3 25B Chris Morelock 1
4 26R Randy Roth 0
5 3 Jimmy Seagraves 0
6 77A Justin Asplin 0

RACIN DIRT B – MAIN » 1

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 55 Ken Essary Transfer to A Feature 0
2 6H Jason Hughes Transfer to A Feature 0
2 02H Jason Hughes Transfer to A Feature 0
2 02JH Jason Hughes Transfer to A Feature 0
3 91 Tyler Erb Transfer to A Feature 0
4 28J Leroy Johnson Transfer to A Feature 0
5 77A Justin Asplin MARS Provisional 0
6 11J Steve Johnson 35
7 7C Gary Gorby NCRA Provisional 0
8 77P Jeremy Petty NCRA Provisional 0
9 26R Randy Roth 35
10 14R Jeff Roth 35
11 88 Jon Driskill 35
12 3 Jimmy Seagraves 35
13 1V Will Vaught MARS Provisional 0

A – MAIN

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 56 Tony Jackson, Jr. 70
2 00 Jesse Stovall 67
3 75P Terry Phillips 65
5 1V Will Vaught 61
6 42 Brandon McCormick 59
7 77A Justin Asplin 57
8 55 Ken Essary 55
9 10M Jacob Magee 53
10 10W Cole Wells 51
11 11 Brandon Morton 49
12 JA2 Coleman Younger 47
13 5 Garrett Essary 46
14 28J Leroy Johnson 45
15 133 Chris Hawkins 44
16 1A Bryon Allison 43
17 77P Jeremy Petty 42
18 25B Chris Morelock 41
19 91 Tyler Erb 40
20 6H Jason Hughes 39
20 02JH Jason Hughes 39
20 02H Jason Hughes 39
21 7C Gary Gorby 38
22 15 Shane Essary 37

June 29 – Adams County Speedway

HOOSIER RACING TIRE HEAT 1

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 75P Terry Phillips 3
2 02 Tommy Weder, Jr. 2
3 50 Denny Eckrich 1
4 28X Justin Mitchell 0
5 14L Brad Looney 0
6 4W JC Wyman 0
7 12J Trenton Jackson 0
8 24S Bryant Goldsmith 0
9 2 John Anderson 0

B & A PALLET DIVISION HEAT 2

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 32 Chris Simpson 3
2 19R Ryan Gustin 2
3 Z62 Justin Zeitner 1
4 37B Brunson Behning 0
5 14B Kyle Berck 0
6 18 Chase Junghans 0
7 29S Spencer Diercks 0
8 33G Paul Glendenning 0
9 9F Fred Miller 0
10 32D Dave Carlisle 0

HENRYETTA FORD HEAT 3

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 56 Tony Jackson, Jr. 3
2 77A Justin Asplin 2
3 71M Andrew McKay 1
4 31 Jason Utter 0
5 58 Dave Eckrich 0
6 7K Jason Krohn 0
7 20 Jake Meier 0
8 28J Leroy Johnson 0
9 82 Robbie Anderson 0

GLOBAL STEEL BUILDINGS HEAT 4

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 25S Chad Simpson 3
2 00 Jesse Stovall 2
3 85D Mark Dotson 1
4 15B Jason O’Brien 0
5 21D Travis Dickes 0
6 56S Chris Spieker 0
7 10JC Justin Cooper 0
8 24M Josh Most 0
9 96 Doug Herrick 0

POWERTRAIN INDUSTRIES HEAT 5

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 24L Bill Leighton, Jr. 3
3 8C Robert Cullen 1
4 53K Andrew Kosiski 0
5 1V Will Vaught 0
6 10C Junior Coover 0
7 14W Dustin Walker 0
8 1G Justin Gregg 0
9 8D Dalton Maassen 0

RACIN DIRT B – MAIN » 1

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 14L Brad Looney Transfer to A Feature 0
2 1V Will Vaught Transfer to A Feature 0
3 18 Chase Junghans MLRA Provisional 0
4 Z62 Justin Zeitner 35
5 58 Dave Eckrich CBC Provisional 0
6 28X Justin Mitchell 35
7 24S Bryant Goldsmith Auction Provisional 0
8 2 John Anderson MLRA Provisional 0
9 96 Doug Herrick 35
10 33G Paul Glendenning 35
11 53K Andrew Kosiski 35
12 10JC Justin Cooper Auction Provisional 0
13 14W Dustin Walker MARS Provisional 0
14 20 Jake Meier CBC Provisional 0
15 82 Robbie Anderson 35
16 8D Dalton Maassen 35

MIDWEST SHEET METAL B – MAIN » 2

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 50 Denny Eckrich Transfer to A Feature 0
2 14B Kyle Berck Transfer to A Feature 0
3 56S Chris Spieker Track Provisional 0
4 00 Jesse Stovall MARS Provisional 0
5 4W JC Wyman Track Provisional 0
6 29S Spencer Diercks 35
7 1G Justin Gregg 35
8 37B Brunson Behning 35
9 8C Robert Cullen 35
10 12J Trenton Jackson 35
11 24M Josh Most 35
12 28J Leroy Johnson 35
13 10C Junior Coover 35
14 32D Dave Carlisle 35
15 9F Fred Miller 35
16 7K Jason Krohn 35

A – MAIN

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 56 Tony Jackson, Jr. 70
2 32 Chris Simpson 67
3 75P Terry Phillips 65
4 25S Chad Simpson 63
5 19R Ryan Gustin 61
6 02 Tommy Weder, Jr. 59
7 24L Bill Leighton, Jr. 57
8 71M Andrew McKay 55
9 15B Jason O’Brien 53
10 1V Will Vaught 51
11 14L Brad Looney 49
12 14B Kyle Berck 47
13 50 Denny Eckrich 46
14 21D Travis Dickes 45
15 18 Chase Junghans 44
16 85D Mark Dotson 43
17 2 John Anderson 42
18 77A Justin Asplin 41
20 4W JC Wyman 39
21 58 Dave Eckrich 38
22 31 Jason Utter 37
23 10JC Justin Cooper 37
24 20 Jake Meier 37
25 14W Dustin Walker 37
26 00 Jesse Stovall 37
27 24S Bryant Goldsmith 37
28 56S Chris Spieker 37

June 28 – I-80 Speedway

HOOSIER RACING TIRE HEAT 1

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 6H Dylan Smith 3
2 1V Will Vaught 2
3 32 Chris Simpson 1
4 75P Terry Phillips 0
5 24S Bryant Goldsmith 0
6 85D Mark Dotson 0
7 77A Justin Asplin 0
8 71M Andrew McKay 0
9 53K Andrew Kosiski 0
10 28X Justin Mitchell 0

B & A PALLET DIVISION HEAT 2

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 19R Ryan Gustin 3
2 37B Brunson Behning 2
3 15B Jason O’Brien 1
4 2 John Anderson 0
5 00 Jesse Stovall 0
6 12J Trenton Jackson 0
7 96 Doug Herrick 0
8 10C Junior Coover 0
9 44OZ Alonzo Grosse 0
10 7K Jason Krohn 0

HENRYETTA FORD HEAT 3

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 82 Robbie Anderson 3
2 24M Josh Most 2
3 25S Chad Simpson 1
4 4W JC Wyman 0
5 3S Kevin Sather 0
6 62Z Leon Zeitner 0
7 29S Spencer Diercks 0
8 8C Robert Cullen 0
9 44D Troy Daly 0
10 28J Leroy Johnson 0

GLOBAL STEEL BUILDINGS HEAT 4

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 21D Travis Dickes 3
2 56 Tony Jackson, Jr. 2
3 14L Brad Looney 1
4 58 Dave Eckrich 0
5 31 Jason Utter 0
6 24L Bill Leighton, Jr. 0
7 29 Bill Koons 0
8 14W Dustin Walker 0
9 52K Brian Kosiski 0
10 00B Clint Benson 0

POWERTRAIN INDUSTRIES HEAT 5

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 14B Kyle Berck 3
2 02 Tommy Weder, Jr. 2
3 50 Denny Eckrich 1
4 Z62 Justin Zeitner 0
5 18 Chase Junghans 0
6 20 Jake Meier 0
7 4K Josh Krug 0
9 1G Justin Gregg 0

RACIN DIRT B – MAIN » 1

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 75P Terry Phillips Transfer to A Feature 0
2 18 Chase Junghans Transfer to A Feature 0
3 3S Kevin Sather Transfer to A Feature 0
4 77A Justin Asplin MLRA Provisional 0
5 24L Bill Leighton, Jr. Provisional 0
6 4W JC Wyman 35
7 10C Junior Coover 35
8 7K Jason Krohn 35
9 20 Jake Meier CBC Provisional 0
10 96 Doug Herrick CBC Provisional 0
11 29 Bill Koons 35
12 14W Dustin Walker MARS Provisional 0
13 00B Clint Benson 35
14 52K Brian Kosiski 35
15 44OZ Alonzo Grosse 35
16 1G Justin Gregg 35
17 31 Jason Utter 35
18 6H Dylan Smith 35

MIDWEST SHEET METAL B – MAIN » 2

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 Z62 Justin Zeitner Transfer to A Feature 0
2 14L Brad Looney Transfer to A Feature 0
3 85D Mark Dotson Transfer to A Feature 0
4 62Z Leon Zeitner 35
5 71M Andrew McKay 35
6 4K Josh Krug 35
7 28X Justin Mitchell 35
8 29S Spencer Diercks 35
9 8C Robert Cullen 35
10 00 Jesse Stovall MLRA Provisional 0
12 53K Andrew Kosiski Provisional 0
13 24S Bryant Goldsmith 35
14 44D Troy Daly 35
15 12J Trenton Jackson 35
16 28J Leroy Johnson MARS Provisional 0

A – MAIN

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 19R Ryan Gustin 70
2 02 Tommy Weder, Jr. 67
3 32 Chris Simpson 65
4 56 Tony Jackson, Jr. 63
5 25S Chad Simpson 61
6 21D Travis Dickes 59
7 75P Terry Phillips 57
8 14B Kyle Berck 55
9 2 John Anderson 53
10 50 Denny Eckrich 51
11 1V Will Vaught 49
12 85D Mark Dotson 47
13 00 Jesse Stovall 46
14 18 Chase Junghans 45
15 15B Jason O’Brien 44
16 58 Dave Eckrich 43
17 Z62 Justin Zeitner 42
18 14L Brad Looney 41
19 82 Robbie Anderson 40
20 77A Justin Asplin 39
21 1G Justin Gregg 38
22 3S Kevin Sather 37
23 96 Doug Herrick 37
24 53K Andrew Kosiski 37
25 14W Dustin Walker 37
26 37B Brunson Behning 37
27 28J Leroy Johnson 37
28 24M Josh Most 37
29 20 Jake Meier 37
30 24L Bill Leighton, Jr. 37

May 26 – Monett Speedway

HOOSIER RACING TIRE HEAT 1

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 7K Rodney Sanders 3
2 75P Terry Phillips 2
3 115 Brandon Smith 1
4 55 Ken Essary 0
5 20D Dustin Mooneyham 0
6 5 Garrett Essary 0
7 15 Shane Essary 0

B & A PALLET DIVISION HEAT 2

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 56 Tony Jackson, Jr. 3
2 42 Brandon McCormick 2
3 11 Brandon Morton 1
4 F1 Jeff Floyd 0
5 14JR Shawn Knuckles 0
6 99T Eric Turner 0
7 93 Mason Oberkramer 0

HENRYETTA FORD HEAT 3

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 21JR Billy Moyer Jr. 3
2 00 Jesse Stovall 2
3 77A Justin Asplin 1
4 1S Jack Sullivan 0
5 10W Cole Wells 0
6 14W Dustin Walker 0
7 133W Burl Woods 0

GLOBAL STEEL BUILDINGS HEAT 4

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 85D Mark Dotson 3
3 88 Jon Driskill 1
4 24T Glenn Bratti 0
5 14R Jeff Roth 0
6 28J Leroy Johnson 0
7 26R Randy Roth 0

RACIN DIRT B – MAIN » 1

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 20D Dustin Mooneyham Transfer to Feature 0
2 14JR Shawn Knuckles Transfer to Feature 0
3 15 Shane Essary Transfer to Feature 0
4 14W Dustin Walker Transfer to Feature 0
5 14R Jeff Roth 35
6 93 Mason Oberkramer 35
7 10W Cole Wells 35
8 99T Eric Turner 35
9 133W Burl Woods 35
10 5 Garrett Essary Track Provisional 0
11 26R Randy Roth 35
12 28J Leroy Johnson Provisional 0

A – MAIN

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 56 Tony Jackson, Jr. 70
2 75P Terry Phillips 67
3 21JR Billy Moyer Jr. 65
4 85D Mark Dotson 63
5 F1 Jeff Floyd 61
6 99T Eric Turner 59
8 115 Brandon Smith 55
9 00 Jesse Stovall 53
10 15 Shane Essary 51
11 77A Justin Asplin 49
12 55 Ken Essary 47
13 1S Jack Sullivan 46
14 42 Brandon McCormick 45
15 14JR Shawn Knuckles 44
16 5 Garrett Essary 43
17 11 Brandon Morton 42
18 88 Jon Driskill 41
19 20D Dustin Mooneyham 40
20 14W Dustin Walker 39
21 7K Rodney Sanders 38
22 28J Leroy Johnson 37
23 24T Glenn Bratti 37

May 11 – Springfield Raceway

HOOSIER RACING TIRE HEAT 1

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 75P Terry Phillips 3
2 4G Brantlee Gotschall 2
3 11 Brandon Morton 1
4 14W Dustin Walker 0
5 10M Jacob Magee 0
6 2B Jason Bodenhammer 0
7 71 Mike Berger 0

B & A PALLET DIVISION HEAT 2

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 00 Jesse Stovall 3
3 42 Brandon McCormick 1
4 14JR Shawn Knuckles 0
5 83 Chuck Comer 0
6 00C Chance Bishop 0
7 11J Steve Johnson 0

HENRYETTA FORD HEAT 3

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 19R Ryan Gustin 3
2 14L Brad Looney 2
3 77A Justin Asplin 1
4 85D Mark Dotson 0
5 20M Darrell Mooneyham 0
6 25B Chris Morelock 0

GLOBAL STEEL BUILDINGS HEAT 4

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 56 Tony Jackson, Jr. 3
2 15J Patrick Johnson 2
3 99T Eric Turner 1
4 28J Leroy Johnson 0
5 10W Cole Wells 0
6 00B Matt Brookshire 0

RACIN DIRT B – MAIN » 1

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 2B Jason Bodenhammer Transfer to A Feature 0
2 10W Cole Wells Transfer to A Feature 0
3 20M Darrell Mooneyham Transfer to A Feature 0
4 83 Chuck Comer Transfer to A Feature 0
5 00C Chance Bishop Transfer to A Feature 0
6 00B Matt Brookshire Transfer to A Feature 0
7 25B Chris Morelock 35
8 11J Steve Johnson 35
9 10M Jacob Magee 25
10 71 Mike Berger 25

A – MAIN

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 19R Ryan Gustin 70
2 75P Terry Phillips 67
3 00 Jesse Stovall 65
4 4G Brantlee Gotschall 63
5 2B Jason Bodenhammer 61
6 99T Eric Turner 59
8 85D Mark Dotson 55
9 14JR Shawn Knuckles 53
10 42 Brandon McCormick 51
11 15J Patrick Johnson 49
12 77A Justin Asplin 47
13 10W Cole Wells 46
14 56 Tony Jackson, Jr. 45
15 14W Dustin Walker 44
16 28J Leroy Johnson 43
17 20M Darrell Mooneyham 42
18 83 Chuck Comer 41
19 00C Chance Bishop 40
20 14L Brad Looney 39
21 00B Matt Brookshire 38
22 11 Brandon Morton 37

April 28 – Thunderbird Speedway

HOOSIER RACING TIRE HEAT 1

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 00 Jesse Stovall 3
2 1V Will Vaught 2
3 85D Mark Dotson 1
4 19R Ryan Gustin 0
5 21D Travis Dickes 0
6 56 Tony Jackson, Jr. 0
7 11 Brandon Morton 0
8 14JR Shawn Knuckles 0

B & A PALLET DIVISION HEAT 2

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 14L Brad Looney 3
2 2 John Anderson 2
3 2B Jason Bodenhammer 1
4 18 Chase Junghans 0
5 11K Jon Kirby 0
6 1SRM Raymond Merrill 0
7 92 Jason Sperry 0
8 52 Dillon Rupe Scratch after heat 25

HENRYETTA FORD HEAT 3

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 75P Terry Phillips 3
2 77A Justin Asplin 2
3 1S Jack Sullivan 1
4 02 Tommy Weder, Jr. 0
5 14W Dustin Walker 0
6 99M Cliff Morrow 0
7 28J Leroy Johnson 0
8 36 Jason Redman Scratch after heat 25

A – MAIN

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 14L Brad Looney 70
2 1V Will Vaught 67
3 75P Terry Phillips 65
4 2 John Anderson 63
5 85D Mark Dotson 61
6 02 Tommy Weder, Jr. 59
7 21D Travis Dickes 57
8 56 Tony Jackson, Jr. 55
9 00 Jesse Stovall 53
10 77A Justin Asplin 51
11 18 Chase Junghans 49
12 2B Jason Bodenhammer 47
13 11K Jon Kirby 46
14 14JR Shawn Knuckles 45
15 11 Brandon Morton 44
16 28J Leroy Johnson 43
17 99M Cliff Morrow 42
18 92 Jason Sperry 41
19 19R Ryan Gustin 40
20 1SRM Raymond Merrill 39
21 14W Dustin Walker 38
22 1S Jack Sullivan 37

April 27 – Tri-State Speedway

HOOSIER RACING TIRE HEAT 1

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 1V Will Vaught 3
2 18 Chase Junghans 2
3 11K Jon Kirby 1
4 21D Travis Dickes 0
5 77A Justin Asplin 0
6 02 Tommy Weder, Jr. 0
7 14JR Shawn Knuckles 0

B & A PALLET DIVISION HEAT 2

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 1SRM Raymond Merrill 3
2 56 Tony Jackson, Jr. 2
3 2B Jason Bodenhammer 1
4 7D Jake Davis 0
5 2S Jerry Standefer 0
6 14L Brad Looney 0
7 36 Jason Redman 0
8 1/4 Brandon Hunter 0

HENRYETTA FORD HEAT 3

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 1S Jack Sullivan 3
2 2 John Anderson 2
3 99T Eric Turner 1
4 14W Dustin Walker 0
5 28J Leroy Johnson 0
6 19R Ryan Gustin 0
7 555 Brandon Cheek 0

GLOBAL STEEL BUILDINGS HEAT 4

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 85D Mark Dotson 3
2 00 Jesse Stovall 2
3 75P Terry Phillips 1
4 17M Robert Baker 0
5 11 Brandon Morton 0
6 99M Cliff Morrow 0
7 93 Mason Oberkramer 0

RACIN DIRT B – MAIN » 1

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 77A Justin Asplin Transfer to A 0
2 17M Robert Baker Transfer to A 0
3 19R Ryan Gustin Transfer to A 0
4 11 Brandon Morton Transfer to A 0
5 28J Leroy Johnson Provisional 0
6 14JR Shawn Knuckles Provisional 0
7 99M Cliff Morrow 35
8 555 Brandon Cheek 35
9 1/4 Brandon Hunter 35
10 02 Tommy Weder, Jr. Provisional 0
11 14L Brad Looney Provisional 0
12 93 Mason Oberkramer 35
13 36 Jason Redman 35

A – MAIN

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 1SRM Raymond Merrill 70
2 2 John Anderson 67
3 1V Will Vaught 65
4 1S Jack Sullivan 63
5 00 Jesse Stovall 61
6 75P Terry Phillips 59
7 14L Brad Looney 57
8 85D Mark Dotson 55
9 2B Jason Bodenhammer 53
10 14JR Shawn Knuckles 51
11 11K Jon Kirby 49
12 77A Justin Asplin 47
13 14W Dustin Walker 46
14 99T Eric Turner 45
15 17M Robert Baker 44
16 28J Leroy Johnson 43
17 56 Tony Jackson, Jr. 42
18 18 Chase Junghans 41
19 19R Ryan Gustin 40
20 21D Travis Dickes 39
21 2S Jerry Standefer 38
22 11 Brandon Morton 37
23 02 Tommy Weder, Jr. 37
24 7D Jake Davis 37

April 21 – Quincy Raceways

HOOSIER RACING TIRE HEAT 1

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 25S Chad Simpson 3
2 27P Jason Perry 2
3 3S Brian Shirley 1
4 10 Scott Schmitt 0
5 72 Billy Genenbacher 0
6 24 Ryan Unzicker 0
7 14JR Shawn Knuckles 0
8 28J Leroy Johnson 0
9 33F Rickey Frankel 0

B & A PALLET DIVISION HEAT 2

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 B5 Brandon Sheppard 3
2 32 Chris Simpson 2
3 00 Jesse Stovall 1
4 75P Terry Phillips 0
5 M14 Brandon Thirley 0
6 50 Ed Dixon 0
7 37B Brunson Behning 0
8 1HR Ron McQuery 0

HENRYETTA FORD HEAT 3

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 18 Shannon Babb 3
2 56 Tony Jackson, Jr. 2
3 B12 Kevin Weaver 1
4 28X Justin Mitchell 0
5 14W Dustin Walker 0
6 1st Justin Reed 0
7 58 Dave Eckrich 0

GLOBAL STEEL BUILDINGS HEAT 4

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 11 Tyler Reddick 3
2 20 Jake Meier 2
3 7B Mark Burgtorf 1
4 79 Robby Warner 0
5 96 Doug Herrick 0
6 77A Justin Asplin 0
7 16H Mike Hammerle 0
8 6 Nick Herrick 0

RACIN DIRT B – MAIN » 1

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 75P Terry Phillips Transfer to A 0
2 10 Scott Schmitt Transfer to A 0
3 24 Ryan Unzicker Transfer to A 0
4 M14 Brandon Thirley Provisional 0
5 72 Billy Genenbacher 35
6 50 Ed Dixon 35
7 37B Brunson Behning Provisional 0
8 33F Rickey Frankel 35
9 28J Leroy Johnson 35
10 1HR Ron McQuery 35
11 14JR Shawn Knuckles 35

MIDWEST SHEET METAL B – MAIN » 2

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 28X Justin Mitchell Transfer to A 0
2 79 Robby Warner Transfer to A 0
3 1st Justin Reed Transfer to A 0
4 96 Doug Herrick Provisional 0
5 14W Dustin Walker Provisional 0
6 77A Justin Asplin Provisional 0
7 58 Dave Eckrich Provisional 0
8 6 Nick Herrick 35
9 16H Mike Hammerle 35

A – MAIN

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 25S Chad Simpson 70
2 B5 Brandon Sheppard 67
3 18 Shannon Babb 65
4 3S Brian Shirley 63
5 27P Jason Perry 61
6 56 Tony Jackson, Jr. 59
7 32 Chris Simpson 57
8 11 Tyler Reddick 55
9 75P Terry Phillips 53
10 B12 Kevin Weaver 51
11 7B Mark Burgtorf 49
12 10 Scott Schmitt 47
13 24 Ryan Unzicker 46
14 79 Robby Warner 45
15 M14 Brandon Thirley 44
16 14W Dustin Walker 43
17 58 Dave Eckrich 52
18 20 Jake Meier 41
19 1st Justin Reed 40
20 77A Justin Asplin 39
21 28X Justin Mitchell 38
22 96 Doug Herrick 37
23 00 Jesse Stovall 37
24 37B Brunson Behning 37

April 20 – 34 Raceway

HOOSIER RACING TIRE HEAT 1

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 27P Jason Perry 3
2 24 Ryan Unzicker 2
3 00 Jesse Stovall 1
4 15H Brian Harris 0
5 29S Spencer Diercks 0
6 75B Billy Drake 0
7 77A Justin Asplin 0
8 56L Michael Long 0
9 96 Doug Herrick 0

B & A PALLET DIVISION HEAT 2

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 32 Chris Simpson 3
2 10 Scott Schmitt 2
3 58G Ray Guss Jr 1
4 21B Rich Bell 0
5 15K Justin Kay 0
6 45DW Denny Woodworth 0
7 14JR Shawn Knuckles 0
8 37B Brunson Behning 0
9 42S Jared Schlipmon 0

HENRYETTA FORD HEAT 3

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 B5 Brandon Sheppard 3
2 B12 Kevin Weaver 2
3 93 Jay Johnson 1
4 85D Mark Dotson 0
5 28X Justin Mitchell 0
6 56 Andy Eckrich 0
7 14W Dustin Walker 0
8 33F Rickey Frankel 0
9 15C Curt Schroeder 0

GLOBAL STEEL BUILDINGS HEAT 4

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 75P Terry Phillips 3
2 25L Steve Lance Jr. 2
3 7B Mark Burgtorf 1
4 M14 Brandon Thirley 0
5 6 Nick Herrick 0
6 20 Jake Meier 0
7 1HR Ron McQuery 0
8 28J Leroy Johnson 0
9 09 Jeff Riddle 0

POWERTRAIN INDUSTRIES HEAT 5

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 56 Tony Jackson, Jr. 3
2 3S Brian Shirley 2
3 50 Denny Eckrich 1
4 25S Chad Simpson 0
5 11 Tyler Reddick 0
6 58 Dave Eckrich 0
7 78 Rick Wendling 0
8 3X Skip Frey 0

RACIN DIRT B – MAIN » 1

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 15H Brian Harris Transfer to A 0
2 15K Justin Kay Transfer to A 0
3 11 Tyler Reddick Provisional 0
4 14JR Shawn Knuckles 35
5 45DW Denny Woodworth Provisional 0
6 29S Spencer Diercks 35
7 14W Dustin Walker Provisional 0
8 78 Rick Wendling 35
9 96 Doug Herrick 35
10 28J Leroy Johnson 35
11 3X Skip Frey 35
12 15C Curt Schroeder 35
13 58 Dave Eckrich Provisional 0
14 58G Ray Guss Jr 35

MIDWEST SHEET METAL B – MAIN » 2

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 85D Mark Dotson Transfer to A 0
2 21B Rich Bell Transfer to A 0
3 56 Andy Eckrich 35
4 33F Rickey Frankel 35
5 77A Justin Asplin Provisional 0
6 6 Nick Herrick 35
7 37B Brunson Behning 35
8 09 Jeff Riddle 35
9 75B Billy Drake Provisional 0
10 28X Justin Mitchell 35
11 20 Jake Meier Provisional 0
12 1HR Ron McQuery 35
13 42S Jared Schlipmon 35
14 56L Michael Long 35

A – MAIN

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 25S Chad Simpson 70
2 00 Jesse Stovall 67
3 3S Brian Shirley 65
4 11 Tyler Reddick 63
5 75P Terry Phillips 61
6 56 Tony Jackson, Jr. 59
7 B12 Kevin Weaver 57
8 75B Billy Drake 55
9 15K Justin Kay 53
10 21B Rich Bell 51
11 24 Ryan Unzicker 49
12 M14 Brandon Thirley 47
13 20 Jake Meier 46
14 25L Steve Lance Jr. 45
15 45DW Denny Woodworth 44
16 58 Dave Eckrich 43
17 14W Dustin Walker 42
18 32 Chris Simpson 41
19 93 Jay Johnson 40
20 10 Scott Schmitt 39
21 27P Jason Perry 38
22 50 Denny Eckrich 37
23 85D Mark Dotson 37
24 77A Justin Asplin 37
25 7B Mark Burgtorf 37
26 15H Brian Harris 37
27 B5 Brandon Sheppard 37

March 2 – Clarksville Speedway

HOOSIER RACING TIRE HEAT 1

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 3S Brian Shirley 3
2 00 Jesse Stovall 2
3 15T David Turner 1
4 33 Terry English 0
5 75C Carnell Parker III 0
6 21K Kyle Logue 0
7 16 Chris Shelton 0
8 11 Brandon Morton 0
9 81JR Jason Riggs 0
10 16H Mike Hammerle 0
11 1A Levi Ashby 0

B & A PALLET DIVISION HEAT 2

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 8E Clayton Miller 3
2 B5 Brandon Sheppard 2
3 10 Scott Schmitt 1
4 9G Larry Greer 0
5 54 Dillan White 0
6 99 Todd Hall 0
7 28J Leroy Johnson 0
8 77M Jason McBride 0
9 35 Dennis Barton 0
10 7T Steve Thorsten 0

HENRYETTA FORD HEAT 3

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 61 Caleb Ashby 3
2 28 Dennis Erb, Jr. 2
3 33M Tim Manville 1
4 42 Steve Lach 0
5 56 Tony Jackson, Jr. 0
6 87 Walker Arthur 0
7 36 Evan Taylor 0
8 0 Dewayne Kiefer 0
9 30 Mark Voigt 0
10 14JR Shawn Knuckles 0
11 54JR Larry Barber 0

GLOBAL STEEL BUILDINGS HEAT 4

Pos No Driver Performance Points
2 D11 Dustin Butler 2
3 1B Jeff Babcock 1
5 72 Bryan Singleton 0
6 14W Dustin Walker 0
7 77A Justin Asplin 0
8 5J Matt Johnson 0
9 10M Jacob Magee 0
10 93 Charles Zimmerman 0
11 116 Torin Mettille 0

RACIN DIRT B – MAIN » 1

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 56 Tony Jackson, Jr. Transfer to A Feature 0
2 87 Walker Arthur Transfer to A Feature 0
3 21K Kyle Logue 35
4 30 Mark Voigt 35
5 75C Carnell Parker III Track Provisional 0
6 0 Dewayne Kiefer UMP Provisional 0
7 11 Brandon Morton MARS Provisional 0
8 14JR Shawn Knuckles 35
9 81JR Jason Riggs 35
10 36 Evan Taylor 35
11 16 Chris Shelton Track Provisional 0
12 16H Mike Hammerle 35
13 1A Levi Ashby 35
14 54JR Larry Barber 35

MIDWEST SHEET METAL B – MAIN » 2

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 72 Bryan Singleton Transfer to A Feature 0
2 77A Justin Asplin Transfer to A Feature 0
3 5J Matt Johnson 35
4 99 Todd Hall 35
5 10M Jacob Magee 35
6 77M Jason McBride UMP Provisional 0
7 28J Leroy Johnson MARS Provisional 0
8 7T Steve Thorsten 35
9 116 Torin Mettille 35
10 14W Dustin Walker 35
11 54 Dillan White 35
12 35 Dennis Barton 35
13 93 Charles Zimmerman Track Provisional 0

A – MAIN

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 3S Brian Shirley 70
2 8E Clayton Miller 67
3 61 Caleb Ashby 65
5 B5 Brandon Sheppard 61
6 28 Dennis Erb, Jr. 59
7 15T David Turner 57
8 D11 Dustin Butler 55
9 10 Scott Schmitt 53
10 33 Terry English 51
11 1B Jeff Babcock 49
12 56 Tony Jackson, Jr. 47
13 87 Walker Arthur 46
14 00 Jesse Stovall 45
15 0 Dewayne Kiefer 44
16 11 Brandon Morton 43
17 77M Jason McBride 42
18 77A Justin Asplin 41
19 28J Leroy Johnson 40
20 16 Chris Shelton 39
21 75C Carnell Parker III 38
22 42 Steve Lach 37
23 33M Tim Manville 37
25 9G Larry Greer 37
26 72 Bryan Singleton 37
27 93 Charles Zimmerman 37

March 1 – Clarksville Speedway

HOOSIER RACING TIRE HEAT 1

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 3S Brian Shirley 3
2 14W Dustin Walker 2
3 15T David Turner 1
4 77M Jason McBride 0
5 5J Matt Johnson 0
6 81JR Jason Riggs 0
7 1A Levi Ashby 0
8 77A Justin Asplin 0
9 14JR Shawn Knuckles 0
10 T7 Jerry Trotter 0
11 54 Dillan White 0

B & A PALLET DIVISION HEAT 2

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 61 Caleb Ashby 3
2 33 Terry English 2
3 B5 Brandon Sheppard 1
5 9 Robbie Sanders 0
6 21K Kyle Logue 0
7 41 Don Young 0
8 72 Bryan Singleton 0
9 16H Mike Hammerle 0
10 54JR Larry Barber 0
11 47 Fred Remley 15

HENRYETTA FORD HEAT 3

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 87 Walker Arthur 3
2 28 Dennis Erb, Jr. 2
3 56 Tony Jackson, Jr. 1
4 D11 Dustin Butler 0
5 0 Dewayne Kiefer 0
6 11 Brandon Morton 0
7 28J Leroy Johnson 0
8 10 Scott Schmitt 0
9 10M Jacob Magee 0
10 T7 Jerry Trotter 0
11 16 Chris Shelton 15

GLOBAL STEEL BUILDINGS HEAT 4

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 00 Jesse Stovall 3
3 75C Carnell Parker III 1
4 30 Mark Voigt 0
5 8E Clayton Miller 0
6 1B Jeff Babcock 0
7 13M Mitchell Lingauer 0
8 9G Larry Greer 0
9 42 Steve Lach 0
10 88 Dustin Rollins 0

RACIN DIRT B – MAIN » 1

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 0 Dewayne Kiefer Transfer to A 0
2 5J Matt Johnson Transfer to A 0
3 81JR Jason Riggs 35
4 1A Levi Ashby Track Provisional 0
5 11 Brandon Morton 35
6 10 Scott Schmitt Track Provisional 0
7 77A Justin Asplin MARS Provisional 0
8 28J Leroy Johnson MARS Provisional 0
9 14JR Shawn Knuckles 35
10 7T Steve Thorsten 35
11 10M Jacob Magee 35
12 T7 Jerry Trotter 35

MIDWEST SHEET METAL B – MAIN » 2

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 8E Clayton Miller Transfer to A 0
2 21K Kyle Logue Transfer to A 0
3 9G Larry Greer Track Provisional 0
4 1B Jeff Babcock 35
5 9 Robbie Sanders 35
6 42 Steve Lach 35
7 16H Mike Hammerle 35
8 72 Bryan Singleton Track Provisional 0
9 88 Dustin Rollins 35
10 41 Don Young 35
11 54JR Larry Barber 35
12 13M Mitchell Lingauer 35
13 54 Dillan White Track Provisional 0

A – MAIN

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 87 Walker Arthur 70
2 3S Brian Shirley 67
3 61 Caleb Ashby 65
4 14W Dustin Walker 63
5 33 Terry English 61
6 15T David Turner 59
7 00 Jesse Stovall 57
8 56 Tony Jackson, Jr. 55
9 28 Dennis Erb, Jr. 53
11 B5 Brandon Sheppard 49
12 75C Carnell Parker III 47
13 77M Jason McBride 46
14 8E Clayton Miller 45
15 21K Kyle Logue 44
16 0 Dewayne Kiefer 43
17 D11 Dustin Butler 42
18 1A Levi Ashby 41
19 10 Scott Schmitt 40
20 9G Larry Greer 39
21 5J Matt Johnson 38
22 77A Justin Asplin 37
23 72 Bryan Singleton 37
24 28J Leroy Johnson 37
25 30 Mark Voigt 37
27 54 Dillan White 37