2012



October 7 – Thunderbird Speedway

HOOSIER RACING TIRE HEAT 1

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 56 Tony Jackson, Jr. 26
2 Z62 Justin Zeitner 4
3 00S Jesse Stovall 24
4 11K Jon Kirby 2
5 77A Justin Asplin 23
6 14R Jeff Roth 7
7 58 Gary Christian 2
8 52 Dillon Rupe 4
9 10 Jacob Magee 4

B & A PALLET DIVISION HEAT 2

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 23 Jason Sperry 5
2 19 Kyle Slader 5
3 88 Jon Driskill 5
4 14W Dustin Walker 7
5 26R Randy Roth 3
6 99 Cliff Morrow 5
7 7D Jake Davis 4
8 14R Jeremy Morris 3
9 1V Will Vaught 7

HENRYETTA FORD HEAT 3

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 75 Terry Phillips 17
3 33X Eric Turner 6
4 5 Jon Mitchell 2
5 14JR Shawn Knuckles 7
6 02 Tommy Weder, Jr. 8
7 115 Brandon Smith 2
8 75S Brooklin Stephens 3

RACIN DIRT B – MAIN » 1

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 02 Tommy Weder, Jr. Transfer to Feature 0
2 14JR Shawn Knuckles Transfer to Feature 0
3 115 Brandon Smith Transfer to Feature 0
4 14R Jeff Roth Transfer to Feature 0
5 7D Jake Davis CCSDS Provisional 0
6 10 Jacob Magee 35
7 99 Cliff Morrow MARS Provisional 0
8 14R Jeremy Morris 35
9 75S Brooklin Stephens 35
10 1V Will Vaught MARS Provisional 0
11 52 Dillon Rupe 35
12 58 Gary Christian CCSDS Provisional 0

A – MAIN

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 75 Terry Phillips Wrisco Contingency 70
2 00S Jesse Stovall 67
4 56 Tony Jackson, Jr. 63
5 Z62 Justin Zeitner 61
6 33X Eric Turner 59
7 1V Will Vaught 57
8 02 Tommy Weder, Jr. 55
9 5 Jon Mitchell $50 VP Fuel Bonus 53
10 11K Jon Kirby 51
11 23 Jason Sperry Pole Bonus 2 pts 51
12 115 Brandon Smith 47
13 14JR Shawn Knuckles 46
14 58 Gary Christian 45
15 14W Dustin Walker 44
16 77A Justin Asplin 43
17 88 Jon Driskill 42
18 26R Randy Roth 41
19 99 Cliff Morrow 40
20 19 Kyle Slader 39
21 14R Jeff Roth 38
22 7D Jake Davis 37

October 5 – Thunderbird Speedway

HOOSIER RACING TIRE HEAT 1

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 11K Jon Kirby 4
2 77A Justin Asplin 24
3 14JR Shawn Knuckles 7
4 33X Eric Turner 4
5 10 Jacob Magee 3
6 19 Kyle Slader 2
7 14R Jeremy Morris 2
8 36 Jason Redman 4

B & A PALLET DIVISION HEAT 2

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 55 Cole Berkenbile 4
2 56 Tony Jackson, Jr. 24
3 14W Dustin Walker 7
4 88 Jon Driskill 3
5 75S Brooklin Stephens 2
6 52 Dillon Rupe 3
7 11M Brandon Morton 18
8 28M Garrett Murrell 1

HENRYETTA FORD HEAT 3

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 1V Will Vaught 9
2 00S Jesse Stovall 24
3 115 Brandon Smith 2
4 14R Jeff Roth 6
5 23 Jason Sperry 1
6 5 Jon Mitchell 1
7 7D Jake Davis 3
8 8 Kenneth Jackson 1

GLOBAL STEEL BUILDINGS HEAT 4

Pos No Driver Performance Points
2 Z62 Justin Zeitner 3
3 02 Tommy Weder, Jr. 8
4 75 Terry Phillips 13
5 58 Gary Christian 1
6 99 Cliff Morrow 4
7 26R Randy Roth 1

RACIN DIRT B – MAIN » 1

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 88 Jon Driskill Transfer to Feature 0
2 5 Jon Mitchell Transfer to Feature 0
3 23 Jason Sperry 35
4 19 Kyle Slader 35
5 7D Jake Davis CCSDS Provisional 0
6 10 Jacob Magee 35
7 11M Brandon Morton 35
8 36 Jason Redman 35

MIDWEST SHEET METAL B – MAIN » 2

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 14R Jeff Roth Transfer to Feature 0
2 58 Gary Christian Transfer to Feature 0
3 75S Brooklin Stephens 35
4 52 Dillon Rupe 35
5 26R Randy Roth MARS Provisonal 0
6 99 Cliff Morrow MARS Provisional 0
7 14R Jeremy Morris 35
8 8 Kenneth Jackson CCSDS Provisional 0

A – MAIN

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 00S Jesse Stovall Wrisco Contingency / Pole Bonu 72
2 1V Will Vaught 67
3 11K Jon Kirby 65
4 75 Terry Phillips 63
5 Z62 Justin Zeitner 61
6 02 Tommy Weder, Jr. 59
8 115 Brandon Smith 55
9 58 Gary Christian $50 VP Fuel Bonus 53
10 77A Justin Asplin 51
11 5 Jon Mitchell 49
12 56 Tony Jackson, Jr. 47
13 14JR Shawn Knuckles 46
14 33X Eric Turner 45
15 88 Jon Driskill 44
16 14R Jeff Roth 43
17 8 Kenneth Jackson 42
18 99 Cliff Morrow 41
19 14W Dustin Walker 40
20 26R Randy Roth 39
21 55 Cole Berkenbile 38
22 7D Jake Davis 37

September 2 – Monett Speedway

HOOSIER RACING TIRE HEAT 1

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 21M Billy Moyer 6
2 75 Terry Phillips 14
3 5J Matt Johnson 6
4 11M Brandon Morton 17
6 F7 Scott Fry 3
7 76B Kevin Brown 2
8 28J Leroy Johnson 21

B & A PALLET DIVISION HEAT 2

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 1S Jack Sullivan 6
2 6 Al Humphrey 6
3 15T David Turner 9
4 0K Dewayne Kiefer 6
5 52 Dillon Rupe 2
6 2R’s Randy Reynolds 1
7 00H Dairan Hendrix 1
8 30T Larry Bratti 2

HENRYETTA FORD HEAT 3

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 77A Justin Asplin 24
2 27S Tommy Surrette 3
3 85D Mark Dotson 7
4 JA2 Coleman Younger 3
5 99J Larry Jones 3
6 55 Ken Essary 6
7 11H Jarrod Hilton 4
8 15 Shane Essary 6

GLOBAL STEEL BUILDINGS HEAT 4

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 00S Jesse Stovall 24
2 42 Brandon McCormick 8
3 20M Dustin Mooneyham 7
4 C8 Timothy Culp 1
5 14R Jeff Roth 5
6 15J Patrick Johnson 4
7 88 Jon Driskill 2
8 00B Matt Brookshire 5

POWERTRAIN INDUSTRIES HEAT 5

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 56 Tony Jackson, Jr. 24
2 21JR Billy Moyer Jr. 6
3 6M Wendell Wallace 4
4 83 Chuck Comer 3
5 10W Cole Wells 2
6 14JR Shawn Knuckles 5
7 36 Jason Redman 3
8 34 Rick Lebow 2

RACIN DIRT B – MAIN » 1

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 11M Brandon Morton Transfer to A Feature 0
2 15 Shane Essary Transfer to A Feature 0
3 JA2 Coleman Younger 35
4 10W Cole Wells DLRA Provisioinal 0
5 15J Patrick Johnson 35
6 36 Jason Redman 35
7 83 Chuck Comer 35
8 88 Jon Driskill 35
9 34 Rick Lebow 35
10 00H Dairan Hendrix 35

MIDWEST SHEET METAL B – MAIN » 2

Pos No Driver Performance Points
2 C8 Timothy Culp Transfer to A Feature 0
3 14R Jeff Roth 35
4 99J Larry Jones 35
5 2R’s Randy Reynolds 35
6 55 Ken Essary Track Provisional 0
7 F7 Scott Fry 35
8 14JR Shawn Knuckles MARS Provisional 0
9 52 Dillon Rupe 35
10 00B Matt Brookshire 35
11 76B Kevin Brown 35
12 11H Jarrod Hilton 35
13 30T Larry Bratti 35
14 28J Leroy Johnson MARS Provisional 0

A – MAIN

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 00S Jesse Stovall Wrisco Contingency 70
2 21M Billy Moyer 67
3 6M Wendell Wallace 65
4 56 Tony Jackson, Jr. 63
5 42 Brandon McCormick 61
6 5J Matt Johnson 59
7 15T David Turner 57
8 15 Shane Essary 55
9 77A Justin Asplin $50 VP Fuel Bonus 53
10 75 Terry Phillips 51
11 C8 Timothy Culp 49
12 0K Dewayne Kiefer 47
13 27S Tommy Surrette 46
14 11M Brandon Morton 45
15 20M Dustin Mooneyham 44
16 85D Mark Dotson 43
17 55 Ken Essary 42
18 10W Cole Wells 41
19 14JR Shawn Knuckles 40
20 28J Leroy Johnson 39
21 21JR Billy Moyer Jr. 38
23 6 Al Humphrey 37
24 1S Jack Sullivan 37

August 25 – Federated Auto Parts Raceway

HOOSIER RACING TIRE HEAT 1

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 3S Brian Shirley Transfer to A Feature 9
2 1S Jack Sullivan Transfer to A Feature 4
3 21JR Billy Moyer Jr. Transfer to A Feature 4
4 95 Jeff Johns Transfer to A Feature 2
5 25F Jason Feger 4
6 T4 Adam Tischhauser 2
7 11 Jeff Herzog 2
8 14JR Shawn Knuckles 4
9 33M Tim Manville 2

B & A PALLET DIVISION HEAT 2

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 77M Jason McBride Transfer to A Feature 8
2 00 Randy Korte Transfer to A Feature 4
3 54 Dane Dacus Transfer to A Feature 3
4 32 Bobby Pierce Transfer to A Feature 3
5 56 Tony Jackson, Jr. 20
6 77A Justin Asplin 20
7 86 Kyle Beard 2
8 23 Paul Roider 2
9 21 Kerry Gaultney 1

HENRYETTA FORD HEAT 3

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 6K Michael Kloos Transfer to A Feature 6
2 18 Shannon Babb Transfer to A Feature 6
3 33F Michael Long Transfer to A Feature 2
4 30 Mark Voigt Transfer to A Feature 2
5 0K Dewayne Kiefer 5
7 00B Matt Brookshire 4
8 50 Ed Dixon 1
9 75 Terry Phillips 11

GLOBAL STEEL BUILDINGS HEAT 4

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 21M Billy Moyer Transfer to A Feature 5
2 B5 Brandon Sheppard Transfer to A Feature 6
3 00S Jesse Stovall Transfer to A Feature 21
4 96A Tanner English Transfer to A Feature 6
5 27S Mike Schulte 2
6 1HR Ron McQuery 2
7 7Z Matt Zimmerly 2
8 93 Mason Oberkramer 2
9 28J Leroy Johnson 20

RACIN DIRT B – MAIN » 1

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 25F Jason Feger Transfer to A Feature 0
2 T4 Adam Tischhauser Transfer to A Feature 0
3 11 Jeff Herzog 35
5 00B Matt Brookshire 35
6 14JR Shawn Knuckles 35
7 0K Dewayne Kiefer 35
8 50 Ed Dixon 35
9 33M Tim Manville 35
10 75 Terry Phillips MARS Provisional 0

MIDWEST SHEET METAL B – MAIN » 2

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 56 Tony Jackson, Jr. Transfer to A Feature 0
2 1HR Ron McQuery Transfer to A Feature 0
3 77A Justin Asplin MARS Provisional 0
4 27S Mike Schulte 35
5 86 Kyle Beard 35
6 93 Mason Oberkramer 35
7 7Z Matt Zimmerly 35
8 23 Paul Roider 35
9 21 Kerry Gaultney 35
10 28J Leroy Johnson 35

A – MAIN

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 21M Billy Moyer Wrisco Contingency 70
2 21JR Billy Moyer Jr. 67
3 3S Brian Shirley 65
4 18 Shannon Babb 63
5 00 Randy Korte 61
6 32 Bobby Pierce 59
7 00S Jesse Stovall 57
8 1S Jack Sullivan 55
9 25F Jason Feger $50 VP Fuel Bonus 53
10 75 Terry Phillips 51
11 96A Tanner English 49
12 6K Michael Kloos 47
13 30 Mark Voigt 46
14 54 Dane Dacus 45
15 56 Tony Jackson, Jr. 44
16 T4 Adam Tischhauser 43
17 1HR Ron McQuery 42
18 77M Jason McBride 41
19 33F Michael Long 40
20 B5 Brandon Sheppard 39
21 95 Jeff Johns 38
22 77A Justin Asplin 37

August 24 – Paducah Int’l Raceway

Hoosier Racing Tire Heat 1

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 25F Jason Feger 6
2 1S Jack Sullivan 3
3 56W Jeff Walston 5
4 32 Bobby Pierce 2
5 54 Dane Dacus 1
6 99 Todd Hall 1
7 14JR Shawn Knuckles 3
8 00B Matt Brookshire 3

B & A Pallet Division Heat 2

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 B5 Brandon Sheppard Transfer to A Feature 6
2 18 Shannon Babb Transfer to A Feature 5
3 56 Tony Jackson, Jr. Transfer to A Feature 20
4 00S Jesse Stovall Transfer to A Feature 19
5 86 Kyle Beard 1
6 16S Chris Shelton 3
7 53 Lee Thomason 2
8 21 Bobby Statk 1

Henryetta Ford Heat 3

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 96A Tanner English Transfer to A Feature 8
2 33 Terry English Transfer to A Feature 7
3 3 Randy Sellars Transfer to A Feature 3
4 21JR Billy Moyer Jr. Transfer to A Feature 2
5 89 Credence Mott 1
6 48 Tim Lance 1
7 81C Kevin Cole 2
8 28J Leroy Johnson 19

Global Steel Buildings Heat 4

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 75 Terry Phillips Transfer to A Feature 13
2 3S Brian Shirley Transfer to A Feature 7
3 T14 Tim Brown Transfer to A Feature 3
4 81JR Jason Riggs Transfer to A Feature 4
5 77A Justin Asplin 19
7 41J Jarryd Holshouser 2

Racin Dirt B – Main » 1

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 54 Dane Dacus Transfer to A Feature 0
2 89 Credence Mott Transfer to A Feature 0
3 14JR Shawn Knuckles MARS Provisional 0
4 48 Tim Lance 35
5 99 Todd Hall 35
6 81C Kevin Cole 35
7 00B Matt Brookshire 35
8 28J Leroy Johnson MARS Provisional 0

Midwest Sheet Metal B – Main » 2

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 77A Justin Asplin Transfer to A Feature 0
2 86 Kyle Beard Transfer to A Feature 0
4 53 Lee Thomason 35
5 41J Jarryd Holshouser Track Provisional 0
6 21 Bobby Statk 35
7 16S Chris Shelton 35

A – Main

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 25F Jason Feger Wrisco Contingency 70
2 96A Tanner English 67
3 75 Terry Phillips 65
4 3S Brian Shirley 63
5 18 Shannon Babb 61
6 33 Terry English 59
7 T14 Tim Brown 57
8 21JR Billy Moyer Jr. 55
9 32 Bobby Pierce $50 VP Fuel Bonus 53
10 3 Randy Sellars 51
11 00S Jesse Stovall 49
12 54 Dane Dacus 47
13 56 Tony Jackson, Jr. 46
14 77A Justin Asplin 45
15 14JR Shawn Knuckles 44
16 1S Jack Sullivan 43
17 81JR Jason Riggs 42
18 56W Jeff Walston 41
19 28J Leroy Johnson 40
20 B5 Brandon Sheppard 39
21 41J Jarryd Holshouser 38
22 86 Kyle Beard 37
23 89 Credence Mott 37

August 4 – 81 Speedway

HOOSIER RACING TIRE HEAT 1

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 55 Chris Kratzer 4
2 02 Tommy Weder, Jr. 8
3 7C Gary Gorby 3
4 21W Ronnie Warman 1
5 26JR Corey Zeitner 3
6 24 Bill Leighton, Jr. 4
7 T1T Earl Kinderknecht 1

B & A PALLET DIVISION HEAT 2

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 3 Jimmy Seagraves 4
2 56 Tony Jackson, Jr. 20
3 22P Damian Patocka 2
4 45 Dan Battaglia 2
5 18 Chase Junghans 2
6 16 Richard Leatherman 1

HENRYETTA FORD HEAT 3

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 00S Jesse Stovall 21
2 92K Darrick Klima 3
3 00B Matt Brookshire 3
4 77A Justin Asplin 18
5 28J Leroy Johnson 18
6 1JR Justin Kinderknecht 1

A – MAIN

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 00S Jesse Stovall Wrisco Contingency 70
2 56 Tony Jackson, Jr. 67
3 02 Tommy Weder, Jr. 65
4 18 Chase Junghans 63
5 24 Bill Leighton, Jr. 61
6 3 Jimmy Seagraves 2 Bonus Pts for Pole 61
7 26JR Corey Zeitner 57
8 21W Ronnie Warman 55
9 T1T Earl Kinderknecht $50 VP Fuel Bonus 53
10 00B Matt Brookshire 51
11 45 Dan Battaglia 49
12 55 Chris Kratzer 47
13 92K Darrick Klima 46
14 28J Leroy Johnson 45
15 1JR Justin Kinderknecht 44
16 7C Gary Gorby 43
17 77A Justin Asplin 42
18 22P Damian Patocka 41
19 16 Richard Leatherman 40

August 3 – Eagle Raceway Park

HOOSIER RACING TIRE HEAT 1

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 02 Tommy Weder, Jr. 8
2 00S Jesse Stovall 19
3 22 Craig Preble 2
4 18 Chase Junghans 1
5 14B Kyle Berck 3
6 00B Clint Benson 2
7 80 Scott Koskovich 1
8 44zo Alonzo Grosse 1

B & A PALLET DIVISION HEAT 2

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 5J Matt Johnson 7
2 2A John Anderson 11
3 7C Gary Gorby 2
4 07 Ben Sukup 1
5 11M Brandon Morton 16
6 13 Michael Leal 1
7 28J Leroy Johnson 17
8 13JR Colton Leal 1

HENRYETTA FORD HEAT 3

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 56 Tony Jackson, Jr. 20
2 33B Brian Kenkel 4
3 14M Dean Moore 2
4 26JR Corey Zeitner 2
5 45 Dan Battaglia 1
6 22A Chris Avery 1
7 77A Justin Asplin 17

A – MAIN

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 2A John Anderson Wrisco Contingency 70
2 02 Tommy Weder, Jr. 67
3 14B Kyle Berck 65
4 26JR Corey Zeitner 63
5 22 Craig Preble 61
6 18 Chase Junghans 59
7 07 Ben Sukup 57
8 28J Leroy Johnson 55
9 45 Dan Battaglia $50 VP Fuel Bonus 53
10 22A Chris Avery 51
11 13 Michael Leal 49
12 00S Jesse Stovall 47
13 5J Matt Johnson 46
14 00B Clint Benson 45
15 44zo Alonzo Grosse 44
16 14M Dean Moore 43
17 11M Brandon Morton 42
18 56 Tony Jackson, Jr. 2 Bonus Pts for Pole 43
19 77A Justin Asplin 40
20 80 Scott Koskovich 39
21 7C Gary Gorby 38
22 13JR Colton Leal 37
23 33B Brian Kenkel 0

July 28 – Springfield Raceway

HOOSIER RACING TIRE HEAT 1

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 85D Mark Dotson 8
2 99J Larry Jones 4
3 20M Dustin Mooneyham 6
4 14JR Shawn Knuckles 2
5 11H Jarrod Hilton 3
6 133 Chris Hawkins 1
7 7J J.D. Hubert 1
8 58 Pat Cox 4

B & A PALLET DIVISION HEAT 2

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 00S Jesse Stovall 19
2 55 Ken Essary 7
3 42 Brandon McCormick 6
4 25B Chris Morelock 5
5 15J Patrick Johnson 3
6 83 Chuck Comer 2
7 14W Dustin Walker 5

HENRYETTA FORD HEAT 3

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 2A John Anderson 11
2 33X Eric Turner 5
3 15 Shane Essary 6
4 1A Bryon Allison 3
5 93 Mason Oberkramer 1
6 7E Phil Edmondson 2
7 33 Gary Stolba 2

GLOBAL STEEL BUILDINGS HEAT 4

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 5J Matt Johnson 6
3 11M Brandon Morton 16
4 77A Justin Asplin 16
5 30 Don Cloyd 4
6 14P Jason Pursley 1
7 76B Leslie Essary 1

POWERTRAIN INDUSTRIES HEAT 5

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 1V Will Vaught 8
2 56 Tony Jackson, Jr. 18
3 F7 Scott Fry 3
4 3 Kevin Sather 5
5 28J Leroy Johnson 16
6 00B Matt Brookshire 1
7 11J Steve Johnson 6

RACIN DIRT B – MAIN » 1

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 93 Mason Oberkramer Transfer to Feature 0
2 1A Bryon Allison Transfer to Feature 0
3 14JR Shawn Knuckles 35
4 7J J.D. Hubert MLRA Provisional 0
5 28J Leroy Johnson MARS Provisional 0
6 33 Gary Stolba 35
7 11H Jarrod Hilton 35
8 11J Steve Johnson 35
9 133 Chris Hawkins 35
10 76B Leslie Essary 35
11 3 Kevin Sather 35

MIDWEST SHEET METAL B – MAIN » 2

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 F7 Scott Fry Transfer to Feature 0
2 25B Chris Morelock Transfer to Feature 0
3 11M Brandon Morton MARS Provisional 0
4 14P Jason Pursley 35
5 83 Chuck Comer 35
6 00B Matt Brookshire 35
7 30 Don Cloyd 35
8 15J Patrick Johnson 35
9 58 Pat Cox 35
10 7E Phil Edmondson 35
11 14W Dustin Walker MLRA Provisional 0

A – MAIN

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 00S Jesse Stovall Wrisco Contingency / 2 Bonus P 72
2 2A John Anderson 67
3 5J Matt Johnson 65
4 1V Will Vaught 63
5 56 Tony Jackson, Jr. 61
7 33X Eric Turner 57
8 85D Mark Dotson 55
9 55 Ken Essary $50 VP Fuel Bonus 53
10 15 Shane Essary 51
11 F7 Scott Fry 49
12 42 Brandon McCormick 47
13 77A Justin Asplin 46
14 99J Larry Jones 45
15 11M Brandon Morton 44
16 28J Leroy Johnson 43
17 25B Chris Morelock 42
18 1A Bryon Allison 41
19 93 Mason Oberkramer 40
20 20M Dustin Mooneyham 39
21 7J J.D. Hubert 38
22 14W Dustin Walker 37

July 8 – Fairground Speedway

HOOSIER RACING TIRE HEAT 1

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr 6
2 11J Steve Johnson 7
3 77A Justin Asplin 16
4 12 Dave Deetz 4
5 15B Brad Wagoner 3
6 72 Jeff Whyman 3

B & A PALLET DIVISION HEAT 2

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 75 Terry Phillips 12
2 32B Clay Daly 5
3 99L Scott Lewis 5
5 6 Al Humphrey 3
6 47 Kyle Hill 3

HENRYETTA FORD HEAT 3

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 02 Tommy Weder, Jr. 7
2 56 Tony Jackson, Jr. 17
3 00S Jesse Stovall 16
4 81 Mike Stadel 3
5 28J Leroy Johnson 15
6 23S Dylan Schmer 2

A – MAIN

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 75 Terry Phillips Wrisco Contingency / 2 Bonus P 72
2 56 Tony Jackson, Jr. 67
3 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr 65
4 00S Jesse Stovall 63
5 11J Steve Johnson 61
6 77A Justin Asplin 59
7 32B Clay Daly 57
8 81 Mike Stadel 55
9 99L Scott Lewis $50 VP Fuel Bonus 53
10 02 Tommy Weder, Jr. 51
11 15B Brad Wagoner 49
12 12 Dave Deetz 47
13 28J Leroy Johnson 46
15 47 Kyle Hill 44
16 23S Dylan Schmer 43
17 6 Al Humphrey 42
18 72 Jeff Whyman 41

July 7 – Great American Dirt Track

HOOSIER RACING TIRE HEAT 1

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 33X Eric Turner 5
2 2A John Anderson 9
3 00S Jesse Stovall 15
4 32B Clay Daly 2
5 75B Jeep Berry 2
6 02 Tommy Weder, Jr. 3
7 74 Jered Maas 2

B & A PALLET DIVISION HEAT 2

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 58 Gary Christian 5
2 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr 4
3 81 Mike Stadel 3
4 11J Steve Johnson 4
5 99 Cliff Morrow 3
6 47 Kyle Hill 0
7 23S Dylan Schmer 1

HENRYETTA FORD HEAT 3

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 11M Brandon Morton 17
2 92 Delbert Smith 3
3 77A Justin Asplin 15
4 14M Morgan Bagley 3
6 15B Brad Wagoner 2
7 V10 Vince Wagoner 2

GLOBAL STEEL BUILDINGS HEAT 4

Pos No Driver Performance Points
2 56 Tony Jackson, Jr. 16
3 75 Terry Phillips 9
4 99L Scott Lewis 3
5 6 Al Humphrey 2
6 28J Leroy Johnson 14
7 72 Jeff Whyman 2

A – MAIN

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 75 Terry Phillips Wrisco Contingency 70
2 56 Tony Jackson, Jr. 67
3 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr 65
4 2A John Anderson 63
5 14M Morgan Bagley 61
6 33X Eric Turner 59
7 02 Tommy Weder, Jr. 57
8 00S Jesse Stovall 55
11 32B Clay Daly 49
12 99L Scott Lewis 47
13 77A Justin Asplin 46
14 81 Mike Stadel 45
15 11M Brandon Morton 44
16 11J Steve Johnson 43
17 99 Cliff Morrow 42
18 V10 Vince Wagoner 41
19 15B Brad Wagoner 40
20 92 Delbert Smith 39
21 58 Gary Christian 38
22 75B Jeep Berry 37
23 47 Kyle Hill 37
24 6 Al Humphrey 37
25 28J Leroy Johnson 37
26 74 Jered Maas 37
27 72 Jeff Whyman 37

July 6 – Great American Dirt Track

HOOSIER RACING TIRE HEAT 1

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 77A Justin Asplin 16
2 02 Tommy Weder, Jr. 4
3 75B Jeep Berry 2
5 28J Leroy Johnson 13
6 74 Jered Maas 1
7 47 Kyle Hill 1

B & A PALLET DIVISION HEAT 2

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 14M Morgan Bagley 5
2 2A John Anderson 8
3 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr 2
4 11J Steve Johnson 3
5 99L Scott Lewis 2
6 V10 Vince Wagoner 1
7 97 Dan Henrikson 1

HENRYETTA FORD HEAT 3

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 32B Clay Daly 4
2 00S Jesse Stovall 15
3 58 Gary Christian 2
4 6 Al Humphrey 1
5 11M Brandon Morton 13
6 99 Cliff Morrow 2
7 72 Jeff Whyman 1

GLOBAL STEEL BUILDINGS HEAT 4

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 75 Terry Phillips 10
3 33X Eric Turner 2
4 56 Tony Jackson, Jr. 13
5 81 Mike Stadel 1
6 15B Brad Wagoner 1
7 91 Tyler Erb 25

A – MAIN

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 00S Jesse Stovall Wrisco Contingency 70
2 75 Terry Phillips 67
3 32B Clay Daly 2 Bonus Pts for Pole 67
4 14M Morgan Bagley 63
5 33X Eric Turner 61
6 58 Gary Christian 59
7 02 Tommy Weder, Jr. 57
8 56 Tony Jackson, Jr. 55
9 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr $50 VP Fuel Bonus 53
12 99L Scott Lewis 47
13 75B Jeep Berry 46
14 77A Justin Asplin 45
15 11M Brandon Morton 44
16 11J Steve Johnson 43
17 81 Mike Stadel 42
18 V10 Vince Wagoner 41
19 72 Jeff Whyman 40
20 47 Kyle Hill 39
21 99 Cliff Morrow 38
22 15B Brad Wagoner 37
23 97 Dan Henrikson 37
24 6 Al Humphrey 37
25 28J Leroy Johnson 37
26 2A John Anderson 37
27 74 Jered Maas 37

July 3 – Monett Speedway

HOOSIER RACING TIRE HEAT 1

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 15T David Turner 10
2 56 Tony Jackson, Jr. 14
3 77A Justin Asplin 13
4 15 Shane Essary 4
5 28J Leroy Johnson 12
6 25B Chris Morelock 4
7 25J Robert Janes 1
8 14R Jeff Roth 4

B & A PALLET DIVISION HEAT 2

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 00S Jesse Stovall 15
2 75 Terry Phillips 8
3 55 Ken Essary 5
4 14W Dustin Walker 4
5 11M Brandon Morton 12
6 58 Pat Cox 4
7 7D Jake Davis 2
8 30 Don Cloyd 3

HENRYETTA FORD HEAT 3

Pos No Driver Performance Points
2 F7 Scott Fry 3
3 14JR Shawn Knuckles 2
4 76B Kevin Brown 1
5 11H Jarrod Hilton 1
6 7E Phil Edmondson 1
7 15J Patrick Johnson 2

GLOBAL STEEL BUILDINGS HEAT 4

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 42 Brandon McCormick 7
2 83 Chuck Comer 5
3 7 Willie Gammill 4
4 34 Rick Lebow 2
5 JA2 Coleman Younger 2
6 88 Jon Driskill 1
7 14R Jeremy Morris 1

RACIN DIRT B – MAIN » 1

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 11H Jarrod Hilton Transfer to A Feature 0
2 25B Chris Morelock Transfer to A Feature 0
3 JA2 Coleman Younger 35
4 14R Jeff Roth Provisional 0
5 7E Phil Edmondson 35
6 25J Robert Janes 35
7 15J Patrick Johnson 35

MIDWEST SHEET METAL B – MAIN » 2

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 11M Brandon Morton Transfer to A Feature 0
2 88 Jon Driskill Transfer to A Feature 0
3 58 Pat Cox 35
4 7D Jake Davis 35
5 14R Jeremy Morris 35
6 28J Leroy Johnson Provisional 0

A – MAIN

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 75 Terry Phillips Wrisco Contingency 70
2 56 Tony Jackson, Jr. 67
3 15T David Turner 2 Bonus Pts for Pole 67
4 55 Ken Essary 63
5 42 Brandon McCormick 61
6 77A Justin Asplin 59
7 14JR Shawn Knuckles 57
8 15 Shane Essary 55
9 11H Jarrod Hilton $50 VP Fuel Bonus 53
10 7 Willie Gammill 51
11 88 Jon Driskill 49
12 34 Rick Lebow 47
13 00S Jesse Stovall 46
14 25B Chris Morelock 45
15 11M Brandon Morton 44
16 14R Jeff Roth 43
17 14W Dustin Walker 42
18 76B Kevin Brown 41
20 28J Leroy Johnson 39
21 F7 Scott Fry 38
22 83 Chuck Comer 37

June 30 – Adams County Speedway

HOOSIER RACING TIRE HEAT 1

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 50 Denny Eckrich 5
2 20J Jake Meier 4
3 29 Bill Koons 4
4 24 Bill Leighton, Jr. 3
5 11M Brandon Morton 11
6 6G Bryant Goldsmith 2
7 58E Dave Eckrich 2
8 4W JC Wyman 1
9 8D Dalton Maassen 1
10 28J Leroy Johnson 11

B & A PALLET DIVISION HEAT 2

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 15 Jason O’Brien 5
2 1M Rob Moss 4
3 56S Chris Spieker 3
4 56 Tony Jackson, Jr. 11
5 2H John Hampel 1
6 77A Justin Asplin 11
7 10J Justin Cooper 1
8 9F Fred Miller 1
9 14W Dustin Walker 3
10 3 Kevin Sather 4

HENRYETTA FORD HEAT 3

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 3C Mike Collins 6
2 22M Charlie McKenna 4
3 85D Mark Dotson 5
5 14B Kyle Berck 1
6 9T Tim Isenberg 2
7 12X Trenton Jackson 1
8 21T Travis Dickes 2
9 15K Justin Kay 2
10 3X Skip Frey 2

GLOBAL STEEL BUILDINGS HEAT 4

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 75 Terry Phillips 8
2 00S Jesse Stovall 13
3 25 Chad Simpson 5
4 31 Jason Utter 2
5 2A John Anderson 5
7 33G Paul Glendenning 1
8 12J Tim Cooney 1
9 68R Jim Rychtik 2

RACIN DIRT B – MAIN » 1

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 14B Kyle Berck Transfer to A Feature 0
2 31 Jason Utter Transfer to A Feature 0
3 15K Justin Kay 35
4 9T Tim Isenberg Provisional 0
5 6G Bryant Goldsmith 35
6 77A Justin Asplin Provisional 0
7 12J Tim Cooney 35
8 14W Dustin Walker 35
10 33G Paul Glendenning Provisional 0
11 21T Travis Dickes 35
12 68R Jim Rychtik Provisional 0
13 3 Kevin Sather Provisional 0

MIDWEST SHEET METAL B – MAIN » 2

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 2A John Anderson Transfer to A Feature 0
3 2H John Hampel 35
4 11M Brandon Morton Provisional 0
5 12X Trenton Jackson Provisional 0
6 58E Dave Eckrich Provisional 0
7 4W JC Wyman Provisional 0
8 10J Justin Cooper Provisional 0
9 28J Leroy Johnson 35
10 9F Fred Miller 35
11 8D Dalton Maassen 35
12 3X Skip Frey 35

A – MAIN

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 00S Jesse Stovall Wrisco Contingency 70
2 75 Terry Phillips 67
3 25 Chad Simpson 65
4 15 Jason O’Brien 2 Bonus Pts for Pole 65
5 2A John Anderson 61
6 56 Tony Jackson, Jr. 59
7 56S Chris Spieker 57
8 14B Kyle Berck 55
9 50 Denny Eckrich $50 VP Fuel Bonus 53
10 22M Charlie McKenna 51
12 9T Tim Isenberg 47
13 58E Dave Eckrich 46
14 31 Jason Utter 45
15 85D Mark Dotson 44
16 24 Bill Leighton, Jr. 43
17 1M Rob Moss 42
18 4W JC Wyman 41
19 68R Jim Rychtik 40
20 77A Justin Asplin 39
21 33G Paul Glendenning 38
22 29 Bill Koons 37
23 12X Trenton Jackson 37
24 10J Justin Cooper 37
25 20J Jake Meier 37
26 11M Brandon Morton 37
27 3C Mike Collins 37
28 3 Kevin Sather 37

June 29 – I-80 Speedway

HOOSIER RACING TIRE HEAT 1

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 75 Terry Phillips 7
2 56S Chris Spieker 3
3 22M Charlie McKenna 2
4 14B Kyle Berck 1
6 6G Bryant Goldsmith 1
7 58E Dave Eckrich 1
8 00S Jesse Stovall 10
9 20J Jake Meier 1

B & A PALLET DIVISION HEAT 2

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 21T Travis Dickes 4
2 56 Tony Jackson, Jr. 12
3 00B Clint Benson 2
4 33B Brian Kenkel 1
5 3 Kevin Sather 3
6 28J Leroy Johnson 10
7 14W Dustin Walker 2
8 15K Justin Kay 1
9 11M Brandon Morton 10

HENRYETTA FORD HEAT 3

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 2A John Anderson 7
2 15 Jason O’Brien 3
3 9T Tim Isenberg 2
4 31 Jason Utter 1
5 50 Denny Eckrich 1
6 1W Mike Wiarda 1
7 29 Bill Koons 2
8 3X Skip Frey 1
9 24 Bill Leighton, Jr. 2

GLOBAL STEEL BUILDINGS HEAT 4

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 25 Chad Simpson 6
2 85D Mark Dotson 5
3 77A Justin Asplin 11
4 3C Mike Collins 2
5 90K Steve Kempt 1
6 1M Rob Moss 1
7 68R Jim Rychtik 1
8 17M Ed Moore 1

RACIN DIRT B – MAIN » 1

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 31 Jason Utter Transfer to A Feature 0
2 00S Jesse Stovall Transfer to A Feature 0
3 58E Dave Eckrich Provisional 0
4 33B Brian Kenkel 35
5 20J Jake Meier Provisional 0
6 24 Bill Leighton, Jr. Provisional 0
7 29 Bill Koons Provisional 0
8 3X Skip Frey 35
9 28J Leroy Johnson Provisional 0
10 1W Mike Wiarda Provisional 0

MIDWEST SHEET METAL B – MAIN » 2

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 50 Denny Eckrich Transfer to A Feature 0
2 6G Bryant Goldsmith Transfer to A Feature 0
3 15K Justin Kay 35
4 68R Jim Rychtik 35
5 14W Dustin Walker 35
6 90K Steve Kempt 35
7 1M Rob Moss Provisional 0
8 11M Brandon Morton Provisional 0
9 17M Ed Moore 35

A – MAIN

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 75 Terry Phillips Wrisco Contingency 70
2 2A John Anderson 2 Bonus Pts for Pole 69
3 25 Chad Simpson 65
4 15 Jason O’Brien 63
5 56S Chris Spieker 61
6 31 Jason Utter 59
8 9T Tim Isenberg 55
9 21T Travis Dickes $50 VP Fuel Bonus 53
10 14B Kyle Berck 51
11 24 Bill Leighton, Jr. 49
12 56 Tony Jackson, Jr. 47
13 00S Jesse Stovall 46
14 58E Dave Eckrich 45
15 6G Bryant Goldsmith 44
16 22M Charlie McKenna 43
18 28J Leroy Johnson 41
19 11M Brandon Morton 40
19 3C Mike Collins 40
20 50 Denny Eckrich 39
21 29 Bill Koons 38
22 85D Mark Dotson 37
23 00B Clint Benson 37
24 20J Jake Meier 37
25 1W Mike Wiarda 37
26 1M Rob Moss 37
27 3 Kevin Sather 37
28 77A Justin Asplin 37

June 2 – Federated Auto Parts Raceway

HOOSIER RACING TIRE HEAT 1

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 18 Shannon Babb 5
2 21M Billy Moyer 5
3 77M Jason McBride 5
4 33F Rickey Frankel 1
5 24 Ryan Unzicker 3
6 00 Randy Korte 1
7 13 Brent Kreke 1
8 6K Michael Kloos 2

B & A PALLET DIVISION HEAT 2

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 00S Jesse Stovall 11
2 3S Brian Shirley 2
3 25F Jason Feger 3
4 33 Terry English 4
5 32 Bobby Pierce 1
6 33M Tim Manville 1
7 11 Jeff Herzog 1
8 11M Brandon Morton 8

HENRYETTA FORD HEAT 3

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 0K Dewayne Kiefer 7
2 88 Scott Weber 3
3 95A Andrew Johns 2
4 87 Ken Rumble 1
5 2 Dave Jumper 1
6 30 Mark Voigt 1
7 26 Randy Estes 1

GLOBAL STEEL BUILDINGS HEAT 4

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 95 Jeff Johns 4
2 56 Tony Jackson, Jr. 10
3 96A Tanner English 3
4 77A Justin Asplin 8
5 23 Paul Roider 1
6 28J Leroy Johnson 8
7 86 Jason Crump 1

RACIN DIRT B – MAIN » 1

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 00 Randy Korte 0
2 32 Bobby Pierce Transfer to A Feature 0
3 24 Ryan Unzicker Transfer to A Feature 0
4 13 Brent Kreke Transfer to A Feature 0
5 30 Mark Voigt 35
6 23 Paul Roider Track Provisonal 0
7 11 Jeff Herzog Track Provisional 0
8 6K Michael Kloos 35
9 11M Brandon Morton MARS Provisional 0
10 28J Leroy Johnson MARS Provisional 0
11 86 Jason Crump 35
12 33M Tim Manville 35
13 2 Dave Jumper 35
14 26 Randy Estes 35

A – MAIN

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 18 Shannon Babb Wrisco Contingency 70
2 21M Billy Moyer 67
3 25F Jason Feger 65
4 95 Jeff Johns 63
5 77M Jason McBride 61
6 33 Terry English 59
7 32 Bobby Pierce 57
8 00 Randy Korte 55
9 96A Tanner English VP Fuel $50 Bonus 53
10 0K Dewayne Kiefer 51
11 33F Rickey Frankel 49
12 00S Jesse Stovall 47
13 77A Justin Asplin 46
14 87 Ken Rumble 45
15 11M Brandon Morton 44
16 28J Leroy Johnson 43
17 95A Andrew Johns 42
18 24 Ryan Unzicker 41
19 56 Tony Jackson, Jr. 40
20 23 Paul Roider 39
21 13 Brent Kreke 38
22 88 Scott Weber 37
23 3S Brian Shirley 37
24 11 Jeff Herzog 37

June 1 – Paducah Int’l Raceway

HOOSIER RACING TIRE HEAT 1

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 33 Terry English 6
2 18 Shannon Babb 3
3 00S Jesse Stovall 8
4 56 Tony Jackson, Jr. 7
5 28J Leroy Johnson 7
6 81 Scott Riggs 1
7 77A Justin Asplin 7
8 3S Brian Shirley 3

B & A PALLET DIVISION HEAT 2

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 21M Billy Moyer 5
2 25F Jason Feger 3
3 24 Ryan Unzicker 3
4 77M Jason McBride 3
5 56W Jeff Walston 1
6 28 Dennis Erb, Jr. 1
7 16S Chris Shelton 1
8 61 Caleb Ashby 3

HENRYETTA FORD HEAT 3

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 81JR Jason Riggs 4
2 96A Tanner English 5
3 T14 Tim Brown 2
4 41J Jarryd Holshouser 1
5 3 Randy Sellars 1
6 13 Mitchell Lingauer 3
7 11M Brandon Morton 7
8 53 Lee Thomason 1

A – MAIN

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 33 Terry English Wrisco Contingency 70
2 25F Jason Feger 67
3 24 Ryan Unzicker 65
4 18 Shannon Babb 63
5 00S Jesse Stovall 61
6 3 Randy Sellars 59
7 28 Dennis Erb, Jr. 57
8 56 Tony Jackson, Jr. 55
9 T14 Tim Brown VP Fuel $50 Bonus 53
10 16S Chris Shelton 51
11 41J Jarryd Holshouser 49
12 77A Justin Asplin 47
13 61 Caleb Ashby 46
14 28J Leroy Johnson 45
15 53 Lee Thomason 44
16 21M Billy Moyer 43
17 96A Tanner English 42
18 77M Jason McBride 41
19 81JR Jason Riggs 40
20 11M Brandon Morton 39
21 56W Jeff Walston 38
22 3S Brian Shirley 37
23 13 Mitchell Lingauer 37
24 81 Scott Riggs 37

May 31 – Highland Speedway

HOOSIER RACING TIRE HEAT 1

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 10K Daryn Klein 4
2 25M Frankie Martin 3
3 00S Jesse Stovall 8
4 116 Torin Mettille 1
5 T4 Adam Tischhauser 1
6 48 Bobby Martintoni 1
7 9T Travis Horner 1

B & A PALLET DIVISION HEAT 2

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 6K Michael Kloos 4
2 B12 Kevin Weaver 3
3 56 Tony Jackson, Jr. 8
4 78 Chad Zobrist 1
5 77B Clay Baumann 1
6 27S Mike Schulte 1
7 28J Leroy Johnson 7

HENRYETTA FORD HEAT 3

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 24 Ryan Unzicker 4
2 81C Kevin Cole 3
3 87 Jason Zobrist 2
4 77A Justin Asplin 7
5 1M Jim Moon 1
6 11M Brandon Morton 7
7 52 Billy Knebel 1

A – MAIN

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 6K Michael Kloos Wrisco Contingency 70
2 24 Ryan Unzicker 67
3 00S Jesse Stovall 65
4 81C Kevin Cole 63
5 56 Tony Jackson, Jr. 61
6 87 Jason Zobrist 59
7 78 Chad Zobrist 57
8 25M Frankie Martin VP Fuel $50 Bonus 55
9 27S Mike Schulte 53
10 1M Jim Moon 51
11 77B Clay Baumann 49
12 116 Torin Mettille 47
13 48 Bobby Martintoni 46
14 77A Justin Asplin 45
15 11M Brandon Morton 44
16 T4 Adam Tischhauser 43
17 28J Leroy Johnson 42
18 9T Travis Horner 41
19 10K Daryn Klein 40
20 52 Billy Knebel 39
21 B12 Kevin Weaver 38

May 27 – Monett Speedway

HOOSIER RACING TIRE HEAT 1

Pos No Driver Performance Points
2 20M Dustin Mooneyham 6
3 42 Brandon McCormick 4
4 9 Joseph Gorby 1
5 30 Don Cloyd 2
6 11M Brandon Morton 6
7 25B Chris Morelock 3

B & A PALLET DIVISION HEAT 2

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 5J Matt Johnson 5
2 15T David Turner 8
3 96T RC Whitwell 6
4 15 Shane Essary 3
5 55 Ken Essary 3
6 3B Dallas Sales 1
7 99L Scott Lewis 1

HENRYETTA FORD HEAT 3

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 1V Will Vaught 7
2 28J Leroy Johnson 8
3 36 Jason Redman 3
4 99J Larry Jones 1
5 7D Jake Davis 1
6 7 Willie Gammill 2
7 30T Larry Bratti 1

GLOBAL STEEL BUILDINGS HEAT 4

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 56 Tony Jackson, Jr. 9
2 14 Brad Looney 8
3 00S Jesse Stovall 7
4 10W Cole Wells 1
5 JA2 Coleman Younger 1
6 77A Justin Asplin 6
7 10 Jacob Magee 2

RACIN DIRT B – MAIN » 1

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 55 Ken Essary Transfer to A Feature 0
2 7D Jake Davis Transfer to A Feature 0
3 25B Chris Morelock Transfer to A Feature 0
4 11M Brandon Morton Transfer to A Feature 0
5 30 Don Cloyd MARS Provisional 0
6 77A Justin Asplin MARS Provisional 0
7 99L Scott Lewis 35
8 58 Pat Cox 35
9 10 Jacob Magee 35
10 JA2 Coleman Younger 35
11 30T Larry Bratti 35
12 3B Dallas Sales Track Provisional 0
13 7 Willie Gammill 35

A – MAIN

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 56 Tony Jackson, Jr. Wrisco Contingency 70
3 00S Jesse Stovall 65
4 1V Will Vaught 63
5 5J Matt Johnson 61
6 15T David Turner 59
7 42 Brandon McCormick 57
8 15 Shane Essary 55
9 96T RC Whitwell $50 VP Fuel Bonus 53
10 77A Justin Asplin 51
11 55 Ken Essary 49
12 99J Larry Jones 47
13 11M Brandon Morton 46
14 28J Leroy Johnson 45
15 14 Brad Looney 44
16 7D Jake Davis 43
17 25B Chris Morelock 42
18 30 Don Cloyd 41
19 36 Jason Redman 40
20 3B Dallas Sales 39
21 9 Joseph Gorby 38
22 10W Cole Wells 37
23 20M Dustin Mooneyham 37

May 12 – Sprinfield Raceway

HOOSIER RACING TIRE HEAT 1

Pos No Driver Performance Points
2 15T David Turner 7
3 56 Tony Jackson, Jr. 6
4 15J Patrick Johnson 1
5 26R Randy Roth 3
6 1A Bryon Allison 2
7 4G Brantlee Gotschall 2

B & A PALLET DIVISION HEAT 2

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 25 Chad Simpson 4
2 75 Terry Phillips 5
3 1V Will Vaught 4
4 18 Ronny Hollingsworth 1
5 14 Brad Looney 5
6 96T RC Whitwell 4
7 85D Mark Dotson 2

HENRYETTA FORD HEAT 3

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 6M Wendell Wallace 5
2 5J Matt Johnson 3
3 3 Kevin Sather 3
4 42 Brandon McCormick 2
5 30 Don Cloyd 1
6 28J Leroy Johnson 5
7 77A Justin Asplin 5

GLOBAL STEEL BUILDINGS HEAT 4

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 2A John Anderson 6
2 00S Jesse Stovall 7
3 55 Ken Essary 3
4 11M Brandon Morton 5
5 20M Dustin Mooneyham 3
6 15 Shane Essary 2
7 14R Jeff Roth 3

RACIN DIRT B – MAIN » 1

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 14 Brad Looney Transfer to A Feature 0
2 42 Brandon McCormick Transfer to A Feature 0
3 20M Dustin Mooneyham 35
4 28J Leroy Johnson MARS Provisional 0
5 14R Jeff Roth 35
6 96T RC Whitwell MARS Provisional 0
7 85D Mark Dotson MLRA Provisional 0

MIDWEST SHEET METAL B – MAIN » 2

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 11M Brandon Morton Transfer to A Feature 0
2 15 Shane Essary Transfer to A Feature 0
3 30 Don Cloyd 35
4 77A Justin Asplin MLRA Provisional 0
5 26R Randy Roth 35
6 1A Bryon Allison 35

A – MAIN

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 2A John Anderson Wrisco Contingency / 2 Bonus P 72
2 00S Jesse Stovall 67
4 6M Wendell Wallace 63
5 56 Tony Jackson, Jr. 61
6 1V Will Vaught 59
7 75 Terry Phillips 57
8 18 Ronny Hollingsworth 55
9 15 Shane Essary $50 VP Fuel Bonus 53
10 15T David Turner 51
11 5J Matt Johnson 49
12 11M Brandon Morton 47
13 77A Justin Asplin 46
14 15J Patrick Johnson 45
15 14 Brad Looney 44
16 85D Mark Dotson 43
17 28J Leroy Johnson 42
18 3 Kevin Sather 41
19 25 Chad Simpson 40
20 96T RC Whitwell 39
21 55 Ken Essary 38
22 42 Brandon McCormick 37

April 6 – Thunderbird Speedway

HOOSIER RACING TIRE HEAT 1

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 00S Jesse Stovall 7
2 A1 Duke Whiseant 3
3 20M Dustin Mooneyham 3
4 58 Pat Cox 2
5 19 Kyle Slader 1
6 12 Dave Deetz 1
7 56 Tony Jackson, Jr. 4
8 21JR Billy Moyer Jr. 1

B & A PALLET DIVISION HEAT 2

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 6M Wendell Wallace 4
2 11M Brandon Morton 6
3 75 Terry Phillips 3
4 98 Jason Rauen 1
5 2A John Anderson 2
6 77A Justin Asplin 4
7 28J Leroy Johnson 4
8 26R Randy Roth 2
9 25EB Eric Brill 1

HENRYETTA FORD HEAT 3

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 1M Raymond Merrill 4
2 96T RC Whitwell 5
3 14 Brad Looney 5
4 14M Morgan Bagley 1
5 02 Tommy Weder, Jr. 1
6 99 Cliff Morrow 1
7 52 Dillon Rupe 1
8 25B Chris Morelock 2
9 7 Willie Gammill 1

GLOBAL STEEL BUILDINGS HEAT 4

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 1V Will Vaught 5
2 21M Billy Moyer 3
3 36 Jason Redman 2
4 15T David Turner 4
5 71 Jay Rierson 1
6 14R Jeff Roth 2
7 14W Dustin Walker 1
8 11J Steve Johnson 1
9 75S Brooklin Stephens 1

RACIN DIRT B – MAIN » 1

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 02 Tommy Weder, Jr. Transfer to A Feature 0
2 56 Tony Jackson, Jr. Transfer to A Feature 0
3 71 Jay Rierson 35
4 25B Chris Morelock MARS Provisional 0
6 99 Cliff Morrow 35
7 52 Dillon Rupe 35
8 21JR Billy Moyer Jr. 35
9 7 Willie Gammill 35
10 19 Kyle Slader 35

MIDWEST SHEET METAL B – MAIN » 2

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 77A Justin Asplin Transfer to A Feature 0
2 28J Leroy Johnson Transfer to A Feature 0
3 58 Pat Cox 35
4 11J Steve Johnson 35
5 12 Dave Deetz 35
6 26R Randy Roth MARS Provisional 0
7 14W Dustin Walker 35
8 14R Jeff Roth 35
9 25EB Eric Brill 35
10 75S Brooklin Stephens 35

A – MAIN

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 21M Billy Moyer Wrisco Contingency 70
2 00S Jesse Stovall 2 Bonus Pts for Pole 69
3 6M Wendell Wallace 65
4 56 Tony Jackson, Jr. 63
5 15T David Turner 61
6 11M Brandon Morton 59
7 14M Morgan Bagley 57
8 02 Tommy Weder, Jr. 55
9 77A Justin Asplin $50 VP Fuel Bonus 53
10 25B Chris Morelock 51
11 28J Leroy Johnson 49
12 98 Jason Rauen 47
13 1V Will Vaught 46
14 1M Raymond Merrill 45
15 26R Randy Roth 44
16 A1 Duke Whiseant 43
17 14 Brad Looney 42
18 75 Terry Phillips 41
19 36 Jason Redman 40
20 2A John Anderson 39
21 20M Dustin Mooneyham 38
22 96T RC Whitwell 37

March 24 – Springfield Raceway

HOOSIER RACING TIRE HEAT 1

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 1V Will Vaught 4
2 56 Tony Jackson, Jr. 5
3 15 Shane Essary 2
4 4G Brantlee Gotschall 1
5 28J Leroy Johnson 3
6 1HR Ron McQuery 1
7 33 Gary Stolba 1
8 85D Mark Dotson 1

B & A PALLET DIVISION HEAT 2

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 0K Dewayne Kiefer 6
2 15T David Turner 5
3 77A Justin Asplin 4
4 26JR Corey Zeitner 1
5 10 Jacob Magee 1
6 18L Rylan Long 1
7 26R Randy Roth 1
8 33K Kaleb Stolba Jr. 1

HENRYETTA FORD HEAT 3

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 1A Bryon Allison 4
2 55 Ken Essary 3
3 11M Brandon Morton 4
4 2A John Anderson 1
5 52 Eric Tinderholt 1
6 20M Dustin Mooneyham 1
7 14R Jeff Roth 1

GLOBAL STEEL BUILDINGS HEAT 4

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 14 Brad Looney 6
2 75 Terry Phillips 3
3 25 Chad Simpson 2
4 29 Bill Koons 1
5 00S Jesse Stovall 3
6 11H Jarrod Hilton 1

POWERTRAIN INDUSTRIES HEAT 5

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 3 Kevin Sather 4
2 42 Brandon McCormick 3
3 3C Mike Collins 2
4 24 Bill Leighton, Jr. 1
5 25B Chris Morelock 1
6 11J Jeff Johnson 1
7 58 Pat Cox 1

RACIN DIRT B – MAIN » 1

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 25 Chad Simpson Transfer to A Feature 0
2 77A Justin Asplin Transfer to A Feature 0
3 20M Dustin Mooneyham MARS Provisional 0
4 29 Bill Koons MLRA Provisional 0
5 25B Chris Morelock 35
6 10 Jacob Magee 35
7 33 Gary Stolba 35
8 14R Jeff Roth 35
9 52 Eric Tinderholt 35
10 33K Kaleb Stolba Jr. 35
11 1HR Ron McQuery 35
12 58 Pat Cox 35

MIDWEST SHEET METAL B – MAIN » 2

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 11M Brandon Morton Transfer to A Feature 0
2 00S Jesse Stovall Transfer to A Feature 0
3 24 Bill Leighton, Jr. 35
4 3C Mike Collins MLRA Provisional 0
5 28J Leroy Johnson MARS Provisional 0
6 85D Mark Dotson 35
8 11H Jarrod Hilton 35
9 11J Jeff Johnson 35
9 26R Randy Roth 35
11 18L Rylan Long 35

A – MAIN

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 14 Brad Looney Wrisco Contingency 70
2 1V Will Vaught 67
3 56 Tony Jackson, Jr. 65
4 75 Terry Phillips 63
5 00S Jesse Stovall 61
6 3 Kevin Sather 59
7 2A John Anderson 57
8 15T David Turner 55
9 3C Mike Collins $50 VP Fuel Bonus 53
10 0K Dewayne Kiefer 51
11 77A Justin Asplin 49
12 26JR Corey Zeitner 47
13 28J Leroy Johnson 46
14 29 Bill Koons 45
15 1A Bryon Allison 2 Bonus Pts for Pole 46
16 42 Brandon McCormick 43
17 11M Brandon Morton 42
18 15 Shane Essary 41
19 25 Chad Simpson 40
20 4G Brantlee Gotschall 39
21 55 Ken Essary 38
22 20M Dustin Mooneyham 37

March 3 – Clarksville Speedway

HOOSIER RACING TIRE HEAT 1

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 77M Jason McBride Transfer to A Feature 5
2 15T David Turner Transfer to A Feature 4
3 7R Kent Robinson Transfer to A Feature 3
4 56 Tony Jackson, Jr. Transfer to A Feature 2
5 81JR Jason Riggs 2
6 93 Charles Zimmerman 2
7 11M Brandon Morton 2
8 28J Leroy Johnson 2
9 53 Allen Christy 1

B & A PALLET DIVISION HEAT 2

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 3S Brian Shirley Transfer to A Feature 5
2 33 Terry English Transfer to A Feature 4
3 87 Walker Arthur Transfer to A Feature 3
4 10 Scott Schmitt Transfer to A Feature 2
5 96T RC Whitwell 2
6 77A Justin Asplin 2
7 16 Steven Ashby 2
8 B5 Brandon Sheppard 2
9 19 Gavin Schmidt 2

HENRYETTA FORD HEAT 3

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 14 Brad Looney Transfer to A Feature 5
2 96A Tanner English Transfer to A Feature 4
3 0K Dewayne Kiefer Transfer to A Feature 3
4 54 Dillan White Transfer to A Feature 2
5 360 Michael Asbury 1
6 38C John Gardner 1
7 13 Mitchell Lingauer 2
8 74 John Minon Jr. 1
9 49 Greg Johnson 2

GLOBAL STEEL BUILDINGS HEAT 4

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 00S Jesse Stovall Transfer to A Feature 5
2 61 Caleb Ashby Transfer to A Feature 4
3 56W Jeff Walston Transfer to A Feature 3
4 75C Carnell Parker III Transfer to A Feature 2
5 27M Rodney Melvin 2
6 8E Clayton Miller 1
7 16H Mike Hammerle 2
8 16S Chris Shelton 1

RACIN DIRT B – MAIN » 1

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 11M Brandon Morton Transfer to A Feature 0
2 81JR Jason Riggs Transfer to A Feature 0
3 96T RC Whitwell MARS Provisional 0
4 16 Steven Ashby 35
5 93 Charles Zimmerman UMP Provisional 0
6 B5 Brandon Sheppard UMP Provisional 0
7 77A Justin Asplin 35
8 28J Leroy Johnson MARS Provisional 0
9 19 Gavin Schmidt Track Provisional 0
10 53 Allen Christy 35

MIDWEST SHEET METAL B – MAIN » 2

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 8E Clayton Miller Transfer to A Feature 0
2 16H Mike Hammerle Transfer to A Feature 0
3 38C John Gardner 35
4 360 Michael Asbury 35
5 13 Mitchell Lingauer 35
6 74 John Minon Jr. 35
7 27M Rodney Melvin 35
8 16S Chris Shelton 35
9 49 Greg Johnson 35

A – MAIN

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 00S Jesse Stovall Wrisco Contingency 70
2 15T David Turner 67
3 3S Brian Shirley 65
4 87 Walker Arthur 63
5 96T RC Whitwell 61
6 14 Brad Looney 59
7 11M Brandon Morton 57
8 96A Tanner English 55
9 33 Terry English $50 VP Fuel Bonus 53
10 56 Tony Jackson, Jr. 51
11 0K Dewayne Kiefer 49
12 77M Jason McBride 47
13 54 Dillan White 46
14 61 Caleb Ashby 45
15 8E Clayton Miller 44
16 10 Scott Schmitt 43
17 16H Mike Hammerle 42
18 28J Leroy Johnson 41
19 56W Jeff Walston 40
20 81JR Jason Riggs 39
21 75C Carnell Parker III 38
22 B5 Brandon Sheppard 37
23 7R Kent Robinson 36
24 93 Charles Zimmerman 36
25 19 Gavin Schmidt 36

March 2 – Clarksville Speedway

HOOSIER RACING TIRE HEAT 1

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 56 Tony Jackson, Jr. Transfer to A Feature 4
2 15T David Turner Transfer to A Feature 3
3 B5 Brandon Sheppard Transfer to A Feature 2
4 96A Tanner English Transfer to A Feature 1
5 10 Scott Schmitt Transfer to A Feature 1
6 61 Caleb Ashby Transfer to A Feature 1
7 28J Leroy Johnson 1
8 54 Dillan White 1
9 19 Gavin Schmidt 1
10 1A Levi Ashby 1
11J Steve Johnson 0

B & A PALLET DIVISION HEAT 2

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 96T RC Whitwell Transfer to A Feature 4
2 00S Jesse Stovall Transfer to A Feature 3
3 27M Rodney Melvin Transfer to A Feature 2
4 75C Carnell Parker III Transfer to A Feature 1
5 33 Terry English Transfer to A Feature 1
6 0K Dewayne Kiefer Transfer to A Feature 1
7 13 Mitchell Lingauer 1
8 81JR Jason Riggs 1
9 11M Brandon Morton 1
10 16 Steven Ashby 1

HENRYETTA FORD HEAT 3

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 49 Greg Johnson Transfer to A Feature 4
2 14 Brad Looney Transfer to A Feature 3
3 7R Kent Robinson Transfer to A Feature 2
4 3S Brian Shirley Transfer to A Feature 1
5 77A Justin Asplin Transfer to A Feature 1
6 77M Jason McBride Transfer to A Feature 1
7 56W Jeff Walston 1
8 16H Mike Hammerle 1
9 87 Walker Arthur 1
10 93 Charles Zimmerman 1

RACIN DIRT B – MAIN » 1

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 28J Leroy Johnson Transfer to A Feature 0
2 56W Jeff Walston Transfer to A Feature 0
3 87 Walker Arthur Transfer to A Feature 0
4 54 Dillan White MARS Provisional 0
5 81JR Jason Riggs 35
6 13 Mitchell Lingauer 35
7 11M Brandon Morton MARS Provisional 0
8 19 Gavin Schmidt 35
9 16H Mike Hammerle 35
10 1A Levi Ashby Track Provisional 0
11 16 Steven Ashby 35
12 93 Charles Zimmerman 35

A – MAIN

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 56 Tony Jackson, Jr. Wrisco Contingency 70
2 49 Greg Johnson 67
3 00S Jesse Stovall 65
4 15T David Turner 63
5 7R Kent Robinson 61
6 96A Tanner English 59
7 B5 Brandon Sheppard 57
8 33 Terry English 55
9 27M Rodney Melvin $50 VP Fuel Bonus 53
10 77M Jason McBride 51
11 87 Walker Arthur 49
12 75C Carnell Parker III 47
13 3S Brian Shirley 46
14 10 Scott Schmitt 45
15 61 Caleb Ashby 44
16 0K Dewayne Kiefer 43
17 54 Dillan White 42
18 77A Justin Asplin 41
19 28J Leroy Johnson 40
20 56W Jeff Walston 39
21 14 Brad Looney 38
22 11M Brandon Morton 37
23 96T RC Whitwell 36
24 1A Levi Ashby 36