2011



October 1 – Springfield Raceway

HOOSIER RACING TIRE HEAT 1

Pos No Driver Performance Points
2 56 Tony Jackson, Jr. 24
3 33P Al Purkey 9
4 74 Jeremy Payne 18
5 34 Rick Lebow 1
6 1A Bryon Allison 4
7 15J Patrick Johnson 5
8 4W Jason Pursley 3

B & A PALLET DIVISION HEAT 2

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 96T RC Whitwell 25
2 2 John Anderson 7
3 29 Bill Koons 7
4 15E Shane Essary 8
5 11S Steve Johnson 5
6 11 Brandon Morton 5
7 25B Chris Morelock 3
8 30 Don Cloyd 8
8 30 Don Cloyd 8

HENRYETTA FORD HEAT 3

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 00 Jesse Stovall 25
2 75 Terry Phillips 21
4 14L Brad Looney 22
6 90W Joe Walkenhorst 3
7 55 Ken Essary 6
8 52 Eric Tinderholt 3

GLOBAL STEEL BUILDINGS HEAT 4

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 6K Michael Kloos 5
2 25M Rex Merritt 5
3 2 Dustin Mooneyham 10
4 9E Evan Hubert 1
5 2X Andrew Kosiski 1
6 J21 Don Miers 1
7 4D Shawn Lee 1
8 60 Chris Hawkins 4

POWERTRAIN INDUSTRIES HEAT 5

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 77 Justin Asplin 19
2 53 Joe Kosiski 6
3 99J Larry Jones 6
4 51 Billy Koons, Jr. 6
5 7J J.D. Hubert 1
6 83 Chuck Comer 2
7 2C Pat Cox 1

RACIN DIRT B – MAIN » 1

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 74 Jeremy Payne Transfer to Feature 0
2 15E Shane Essary Transfer to Feature 0
3 55 Ken Essary 35
4 7J J.D. Hubert 35
5 15J Patrick Johnson 35
7 90W Joe Walkenhorst 35
8 2C Pat Cox 35
9 2 Dustin Mooneyham MARS Provisional 0
10 83 Chuck Comer 35
11 11S Steve Johnson 35
12 30 Don Cloyd 35
12 30 Don Cloyd 35
13 60 Chris Hawkins 35

MIDWEST SHEET METAL B – MAIN » 2

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 9E Evan Hubert Transfer to Feature 0
2 34 Rick Lebow Transfer to Feature 0
3 99J Larry Jones 35
4 11 Brandon Morton 35
5 51 Billy Koons, Jr. MLRA Provisional 0
6 4W Jason Pursley 35
7 2C Pat Cox 35
8 4D Shawn Lee 35
9 25B Chris Morelock 35
10 J21 Don Miers 35
11 1A Bryon Allison MLRA Provisional 0
12 52 Eric Tinderholt 35

A – MAIN

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 2 John Anderson Wrisco & Comp Cam Contingency 70
2 96T RC Whitwell Pole Bonus – 2 pts 69
3 74 Jeremy Payne Rod End Supply Hard Charger Aw 65
4 33P Al Purkey 63
5 56 Tony Jackson, Jr. 61
6 6K Michael Kloos 59
7 00 Jesse Stovall 57
8 15E Shane Essary 55
9 14L Brad Looney $50 VP Fuel Bonus 53
10 53 Joe Kosiski Comp Cam Contingency 51
11 29 Bill Koons 49
12 75 Terry Phillips 47
13 9E Evan Hubert 46
14 77 Justin Asplin 45
16 51 Billy Koons, Jr. 43
17 25M Rex Merritt 42
18 2 Dustin Mooneyham 41
19 1A Bryon Allison 40
21 34 Rick Lebow 38

September 24 – Thunderbird Speedway

HOOSIER RACING TIRE HEAT 1

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 1V Will Vaught 5
2 1 Jack Sullivan 14
3 55 Ken Essary 6
4 11 Brandon Morton 4
5 26R Randy Roth 3
6 31P Ray Peacock 2
7 30 Don Cloyd 7
7 30 Don Cloyd 7
8 9T Frank Tindle 3

B & A PALLET DIVISION HEAT 2

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 14L Brad Looney 24
2 00 Jesse Stovall 23
6 12 Jon Driskill 7
8 11S Steve Johnson 4

HENRYETTA FORD HEAT 3

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 96T RC Whitwell 24
2 56 Tony Jackson, Jr. 23
3 20 Darrell Mooneyham 5
4 77 Justin Asplin 15
6 14R Jeff Roth 8

RACIN DIRT B – MAIN » 1

Pos No Driver Performance Points
2 12 Jon Driskill Transfer to A Feature 0
4 11S Steve Johnson Transfer to A Feature 0
5 9T Frank Tindle 35
7 30 Don Cloyd MARS Provisional 0
7 30 Don Cloyd MARS Provisional 0
8 14R Jeff Roth MARS Provisional 0

A – MAIN

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 1V Will Vaught Wrisco & Comp Cam Contingency 70
2 14L Brad Looney 67
3 96T RC Whitwell 65
4 1 Jack Sullivan 63
5 00 Jesse Stovall Pole Bonus 2 pts 63
6 55 Ken Essary 59
7 56 Tony Jackson, Jr. Rod End Supply Hard Charger Aw 57
9 11 Brandon Morton $50 VP Fuel Bonus 53
12 77 Justin Asplin 47
13 26R Randy Roth 46
15 14R Jeff Roth 44
16 12 Jon Driskill 43
18 31P Ray Peacock 41
19 11S Steve Johnson 40
20 30 Don Cloyd 39
20 30 Don Cloyd 39
21 20 Darrell Mooneyham Rod End Supply Hard Luck Award 38

September 23 – Thunderbird Speedway

HOOSIER RACING TIRE HEAT 1

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 1V Will Vaught 4
2 99T Eric Turner 16
3 1 Jack Sullivan 12
4 56 Tony Jackson, Jr. 20
7 26R Randy Roth 2
8 11 Brandon Morton 3

B & A PALLET DIVISION HEAT 2

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 58X Gary Christian 7
2 42 Brandon McCormick 22
3 30 Don Cloyd 7
3 30 Don Cloyd 7
4 12 Jon Driskill 6
7 20 Darrell Mooneyham 3
8 14R Jeff Roth 7

HENRYETTA FORD HEAT 3

Pos No Driver Performance Points
2 14L Brad Looney 22
3 77 Justin Asplin 15
4 96T RC Whitwell 20
6 75S Brooklin Stephens 1
7 9T Frank Tindle 2

GLOBAL STEEL BUILDINGS HEAT 4

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 00 Jesse Stovall 23
2 55 Ken Essary 6
3 11S Steve Johnson 4
4 0OX Chance Bishop 1
5 31P Ray Peacock 1

RACIN DIRT B – MAIN » 1

Pos No Driver Performance Points
3 11 Brandon Morton 35
4 26R Randy Roth 35
5 9T Frank Tindle 35
6 75S Brooklin Stephens 35

MIDWEST SHEET METAL B – MAIN » 2

Pos No Driver Performance Points
2 20 Darrell Mooneyham Tranfser to Feature 0
5 31P Ray Peacock 35
7 14R Jeff Roth MARS Provisional 0

A – MAIN

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 1V Will Vaught Wrisco & Comp Cam Contingency 72
2 14L Brad Looney 67
3 00 Jesse Stovall 65
4 77 Justin Asplin 63
5 96T RC Whitwell 61
7 11S Steve Johnson 57
9 58X Gary Christian 53
11 99T Eric Turner 49
12 1 Jack Sullivan $50 VP Fuel Bonus Rod End Supp 47
13 56 Tony Jackson, Jr. 46
14 42 Brandon McCormick 45
16 55 Ken Essary 43
18 30 Don Cloyd 41
18 30 Don Cloyd 41
19 14R Jeff Roth 40
20 12 Jon Driskill 39
21 0OX Chance Bishop 38
22 20 Darrell Mooneyham 37

September 4 – Monett Speedway

Hoosier Racing Tire Heat 1

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 56 Tony Jackson, Jr. 22
2 11 Brandon Morton 4
4 76 Kevin Brown 1
5 30 Don Cloyd 5
5 30 Don Cloyd 5
6 9T Frank Tindle 1
7 9D Dwight Niehoff 4

B & A Pallet Division Heat 2

Pos No Driver Performance Points
2 4G Brantlee Gotschall 4
3 55 Ken Essary 4
4 11 Jarrod Hilton 3
5 60 Chris Hawkins 3
7 15E Shane Essary 7

Henryetta Ford Heat 3

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 42 Brandon McCormick 22
2 74 Jeremy Payne 19
4 52 Eric Tinderholt 2
5 21D Mark Daye 1
6 20 Darrell Mooneyham 2
7 12 Jon Driskill 5

Global Steel Buildings Heat 4

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 0 Jesse Stovall 22
2 75 Terry Phillips 20
3 14R Jeff Roth 7
4 15J Patrick Johnson 4
5 91B Shawn Brassfield 1
6 1A Bryon Allison 3
7 2 Dustin Mooneyham 8

Powertrain Industries Heat 5

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 14L Brad Looney 22
2 96T RC Whitwell 21
3 33P Al Purkey 8
4 77 Justin Asplin 13
5 83 Chuck Comer 1
6 3B Dallas Sales 2
7 26R Randy Roth 1

Racin Dirt B – Main » 1

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 52 Eric Tinderholt Transfer to A Feature  0
2 83 Chuck Comer Tansfer to A Feature  0
3 11 Jarrod Hilton 35
4 1A Bryon Allison 35
5 21D Mark Daye 35
7 9D Dwight Niehoff 35
8 30 Don Cloyd 35
8 30 Don Cloyd 35
9 2 Dustin Mooneyham MARS Provisional  0
10 12 Jon Driskill 35

Midwest Sheet Metal B – Main » 2

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 77 Justin Asplin Transfer to A Feature  0
2 76 Kevin Brown Transfer to A Feature  0
3 15E Shane Essary MARS Provisional  0
4 20 Darrell Mooneyham 35
5 60 Chris Hawkins 35
6 91B Shawn Brassfield 35
7 9T Frank Tindle Track Provisional  0
8 26R Randy Roth 35
9 3B Dallas Sales 35

A – Main

Pos No Driver Performance Points
2 0 Jesse Stovall Rod End Supply Hard Charger Aw  67
3 75 Terry Phillips 65
4 74 Jeremy Payne 63
5 14L Brad Looney 61
6 42 Brandon McCormick 59
8 33P Al Purkey 55
9 55 Ken Essary 53
10 96T RC Whitwell $50 VP Fuel Bonus Comp Cam Con  51
11 4G Brantlee Gotschall 49
12 11 Brandon Morton 47
13 83 Chuck Comer 46
14 15J Patrick Johnson 45
15 56 Tony Jackson, Jr. 44
16 15E Shane Essary 43
17 14R Jeff Roth 42
18 77 Justin Asplin 41
19 76 Kevin Brown 40
20 52 Eric Tinderholt 39
21 2 Dustin Mooneyham 38
23 9T Frank Tindle 0

August 27 – Federated Auto Parts Raceway

Hoosier Racing Tire Heat 1

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 00K Randy Korte 6
2 74 Jeremy Payne 18
4 B5 Brandon Sheppard 4
5 88 Scott Weber 1
6 33M Tim Manville 3
7 42 Brandon McCormick 18
8 77 Justin Asplin 12

B & A Pallet Division Heat 2

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 3S Brian Shirley 7
2 18B Shannon Babb 5
3 32 Bobby Pierce 3
4 75 Terry Phillips 17
5 96T RC Whitwell 18
6 23 Paul Roider 1
7 7Z Matt Zimmerly 1
8 95A Andrew Johns 1

Henryetta Ford Heat 3

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 25F Jason Feger 8
4 77M Jason McBride 5
5 0 Jesse Stovall 18
6 28 Dennis Erb, Jr. 5
7 13 Dewayne Kiefer 0
8 16 Rusty Griffaw 2
9 95 Jeff Johns 1

Global Steel Buildings Heat 4

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 1 Jack Sullivan 13
2 14L Brad Looney 20
3 56 Tony Jackson, Jr. 19
4 30V Mark Voigt 1
5 2J Dave Jumper 1
6 33F Rickey Frankel 1
7 78 Mark Miner 1
8 1HR Ron McQuery 1
9 86 Jason Crump 1

Racin Dirt B – Main » 1

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 88 Scott Weber Transfer to Feature  0
2 0 Jesse Stovall Transfer to Feature  0
3 13 Dewayne Kiefer I-55 Raceway Provisional  0
4 16 Rusty Griffaw 35
5 28 Dennis Erb, Jr. 35
6 42 Brandon McCormick MARS Provisional  0
7 95 Jeff Johns I-55 Raceway Provisional  0
8 77 Justin Asplin 35
10 33M Tim Manville 35

Midwest Sheet Metal B – Main » 2

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 33F Rickey Frankel Transfer to Feature  0
2 2J Dave Jumper Transfer to feature  0
3 78 Mark Miner 35
4 95A Andrew Johns 35
5 1HR Ron McQuery 35
6 7Z Matt Zimmerly 35
7 86 Jason Crump 35
8 23 Paul Roider 35
9 96T RC Whitwell MARS Provisional  0

A – Main

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 0 Jesse Stovall Wrisco & Comp Cam Contingency  70
2 B5 Brandon Sheppard Rod End Supply Hard Charger Aw  67
4 74 Jeremy Payne 63
5 00K Randy Korte 61
6 1 Jack Sullivan 59
7 13 Dewayne Kiefer 57
8 56 Tony Jackson, Jr. 55
9 77M Jason McBride 53
10 14L Brad Looney $50 VP Fuel Bonus Comp Cam Con  51
11 32 Bobby Pierce 49
12 30V Mark Voigt 47
13 95 Jeff Johns 46
14 75 Terry Phillips 45
15 25F Jason Feger 44
16 18B Shannon Babb 43
17 33F Rickey Frankel 42
18 3S Brian Shirley 41
19 96T RC Whitwell 40
20 2J Dave Jumper 39
21 88 Scott Weber 38
22 42 Brandon McCormick Rod End Supply Hard Luck Award  37

August 26 – Paducah Int’l Raceway

Hoosier Racing Tire Heat 1
Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 3S Brian Shirley 6
2 18B Shannon Babb 4
3 33T Terry English 4
4 T14 Tim Brown 1
5 56 Tony Jackson, Jr. 17
6 77 Justin Asplin 11
7 99T Eric Turner 13
8 96T RC Whitwell 17
9 94 Austin Rettig 4
B & A Pallet Division Heat 2
Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 81 Scott James 5
3 33S Kevin Cole 5
4 7 John Tindal 1
5 27M Rodney Melvin 4
6 00K Randy Korte 2
7 77M Jason McBride 4
8 3 Randy Sellars 1
9 81X Matt Miller 2
Henryetta Ford Heat 3
Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 54 Dane Dacus 6
2 0 Jesse Stovall 19
3 74 Jeremy Payne 16
4 41J Jarryd Holshouser 1
5 28 Dennis Erb, Jr. 4
6 96T Tanner English 3
7 5W Tony Vancil 1
8 53 Steve Karnes 1
Global Steel Buildings Heat 4
Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 25F Jason Feger 7
2 1 Jack Sullivan 11
3 14L Brad Looney 18
4 56W Jeff Walston 3
5 75 Terry Phillips 16
6 42 Brandon McCormick 17
7 0 Fred Perry 1
9 66 Chris Hall 1
Racin Dirt B – Main » 1
Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 27M Rodney Melvin Transfer to A Feature  0
2 77M Jason McBride Transfer to A Feature  0
3 00K Randy Korte 35
4 3 Randy Sellars 35
5 99T Eric Turner 35
6 96T RC Whitwell MARS Provisional  0
7 77 Justin Asplin 35
8 94 Austin Rettig 35
9 56 Tony Jackson, Jr. 35
10 81X Matt Miller 35
Midwest Sheet Metal B – Main » 2
Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 28 Dennis Erb, Jr. 0
2 96T Tanner English 0
3 75 Terry Phillips MARS Provisional  0
4 42 Brandon McCormick 35
5 0 Fred Perry 35
6 66 Chris Hall 35
7 53 Steve Karnes 35
9 5W Tony Vancil Track Provisional  0
A – Main
Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 18B Shannon Babb Wrisco & Comp Cam Contingency  70
2 25F Jason Feger 67
3 33T Terry English 65
5 0 Jesse Stovall 61
6 1 Jack Sullivan 59
7 T14 Tim Brown 57
8 54 Dane Dacus 55
9 14L Brad Looney Rod End Supply Hard Charger Aw  53
10 77M Jason McBride $50 VP Fuel Bonus Comp Cam Con  51
11 96T Tanner English 49
12 7 John Tindal 47
13 96T RC Whitwell 46
14 3S Brian Shirley 45
15 81 Scott James 44
16 33S Kevin Cole 43
17 27M Rodney Melvin 42
18 41J Jarryd Holshouser 41
19 74 Jeremy Payne 40
20 28 Dennis Erb, Jr. Rod End Supply Hard Luck Award  39
21 75 Terry Phillips 38
22 5W Tony Vancil 37
23 56W Jeff Walston 0

August 25 – Highland Speedway

Hoosier Racing Tire Heat 1

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 0 Jesse Stovall 18
2 75 Terry Phillips 16
3 1 Jack Sullivan 8
4 27 Stacy Taylor 3
5 42 Brandon McCormick 15
6 115 Brandon Smith 3
7 0 Shane Harris 2
8 96T RC Whitwell 15
9 73 Mike Montague 1

B & A Pallet Division Heat 2

Pos No Driver Performance Points
2 56 Tony Jackson, Jr. 17
3 99H Todd Hall 5
4 30 Don Cloyd 4
4 30 Don Cloyd 4
5 15J Patrick Johnson 3
6 1V Johnny Virden 3
7 60L Keith Lawson 1
8 33JR Kaleb Stolba Jr. 1

Henryetta Ford Heat 3

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 601 Curtis Cook 4
3 5M Jon Mitchell 5
4 33S Gary Stolba 1
5 77 Justin Asplin 9
6 85 Ian Samuals 3
7 11 Jarrod Hilton 2

Global Steel Buildings Heat 4

Pos No Driver Performance Points
2 14L Brad Looney 17
3 F1 Jeff Floyd 5
4 86 Kyle Beard 3
5 15E Shane Essary 6
7 94 Austin Rettig 3
8 25B Chris Morelock 2

Racin Dirt B – Main » 1

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 115 Brandon Smith Transfert To Feature  0
2 77 Justin Asplin Transfer To Feature  0
3 30 Don Cloyd 35
3 30 Don Cloyd 35
4 86 Kyle Beard CCSDS Provisional  0
5 85 Ian Samuals 35
6 94 Austin Rettig 35
7 73 Mike Montague 35
8 33JR Kaleb Stolba Jr. 35
9 0 Shane Harris CCSDS Provisional  0

Midwest Sheet Metal B – Main » 2

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 15J Patrick Johnson Transfer To Feature  0
2 1V Johnny Virden Transfer To Feature  0
3 33S Gary Stolba 35
4 15E Shane Essary 35
5 96T RC Whitwell MARS Provisional  0
7 60L Keith Lawson 35
8 25B Chris Morelock 35

A – Main

Pos No Driver Performance Points
3 0 Jesse Stovall 65
4 75 Terry Phillips 63
5 99H Todd Hall 61
6 1 Jack Sullivan 59
7 42 Brandon McCormick 57
8 14L Brad Looney 55
9 115 Brandon Smith 53
10 27 Stacy Taylor Comp Cam Contingency  51
11 96T RC Whitwell $50 VP Fuel Bonus Rod End Supp  49
12 5M Jon Mitchell 47
13 601 Curtis Cook 46
14 77 Justin Asplin 45
15 1V Johnny Virden 44
16 86 Kyle Beard 43
18 15J Patrick Johnson 41
19 56 Tony Jackson, Jr. Rod End Supply Hard Luck Award  40
20 F1 Jeff Floyd 39
22 0 Shane Harris 37

August 13 – West Plains Motor Speedway

Hoosier Racing Tire Heat 1

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 0 Jesse Stovall 18
2 75 Terry Phillips 16
3 1 Jack Sullivan 8
4 27 Stacy Taylor 3
5 42 Brandon McCormick 15
6 115 Brandon Smith 3
7 0 Shane Harris 2
8 96T RC Whitwell 15
9 73 Mike Montague 1

B & A Pallet Division Heat 2

Pos No Driver Performance Points
2 56 Tony Jackson, Jr. 17
3 99H Todd Hall 5
4 30 Don Cloyd 4
4 30 Don Cloyd 4
5 15J Patrick Johnson 3
6 1V Johnny Virden 3
7 60L Keith Lawson 1
8 33JR Kaleb Stolba Jr. 1

Henryetta Ford Heat 3

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 601 Curtis Cook 4
3 5M Jon Mitchell 5
4 33S Gary Stolba 1
5 77 Justin Asplin 9
6 85 Ian Samuals 3
7 11 Jarrod Hilton 2

Global Steel Buildings Heat 4

Pos No Driver Performance Points
2 14L Brad Looney 17
3 F1 Jeff Floyd 5
4 86 Kyle Beard 3
5 15E Shane Essary 6
7 94 Austin Rettig 3
8 25B Chris Morelock 2

Racin Dirt B – Main » 1

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 115 Brandon Smith Transfert To Feature  0
2 77 Justin Asplin Transfer To Feature  0
3 30 Don Cloyd 35
3 30 Don Cloyd 35
4 86 Kyle Beard CCSDS Provisional  0
5 85 Ian Samuals 35
6 94 Austin Rettig 35
7 73 Mike Montague 35
8 33JR Kaleb Stolba Jr. 35
9 0 Shane Harris CCSDS Provisional  0

Midwest Sheet Metal B – Main » 2

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 15J Patrick Johnson Transfer To Feature  0
2 1V Johnny Virden Transfer To Feature  0
3 33S Gary Stolba 35
4 15E Shane Essary 35
5 96T RC Whitwell MARS Provisional  0
7 60L Keith Lawson 35
8 25B Chris Morelock 35

A – Main

Pos No Driver Performance Points
3 0 Jesse Stovall 65
4 75 Terry Phillips 63
5 99H Todd Hall 61
6 1 Jack Sullivan 59
7 42 Brandon McCormick 57
8 14L Brad Looney 55
9 115 Brandon Smith 53
10 27 Stacy Taylor Comp Cam Contingency  51
11 96T RC Whitwell $50 VP Fuel Bonus Rod End Supp  49
12 5M Jon Mitchell 47
13 601 Curtis Cook 46
14 77 Justin Asplin 45
15 1V Johnny Virden 44
16 86 Kyle Beard 43
18 15J Patrick Johnson 41
19 56 Tony Jackson, Jr. Rod End Supply Hard Luck Award  40
20 F1 Jeff Floyd 39
22 0 Shane Harris 37

August 5 – Tri-City Speedway

Hoosier Racing Tire Heat 1

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 32 Bobby Pierce 4
2 24R Ryan Unzicker 5
3 78 Chad Zobrist 2
4 13 Dewayne Kiefer 4
5 16 Rusty Griffaw 1
7 14L Brad Looney 14

B & A Pallet Division Heat 2

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 2X Nick Lyons 6
2 33M Tim Manville 3
3 56 Tony Jackson, Jr. 15
4 99T Eric Turner 11
5 0 Jesse Stovall 14
6 82 Billy Laycock 1
7 77 Justin Asplin 8

Henryetta Ford Heat 3

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 1 Jack Sullivan 9
2 42 Brandon McCormick 16
3 1S Rick Salter 2
4 35 Claude Walker 1
5 15 Chris Fetter 1
6 94 Ed Lenhardt 1
7 96T RC Whitwell 14

A – Main

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 1 Jack Sullivan 70
2 0 Jesse Stovall 67
3 32 Bobby Pierce 65
4 33M Tim Manville 63
5 56 Tony Jackson, Jr. 61
6 1S Rick Salter 59
7 14L Brad Looney 57
8 82 Billy Laycock 55
9 77 Justin Asplin $50 VP Fuel Bonus  53
10 15 Chris Fetter 51
12 94 Ed Lenhardt 47
13 24R Ryan Unzicker 46
14 16 Rusty Griffaw 45
15 99T Eric Turner 44
16 13 Dewayne Kiefer 43
17 78 Chad Zobrist 42
18 35 Claude Walker 41
19 2X Nick Lyons 2 Bonus Pts for Pole  42
20 42 Brandon McCormick 39
21 96T RC Whitwell 38

July 17 – Monett Speedway

Hoosier Racing Tire Heat 1

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 75 Terry Phillips 16
2 99T Eric Turner 12
3 33P Al Purkey 7
4 0 Jesse Stovall 13
5 14L Brad Looney 13
6 17 Daniel Jessen 1
7 25S Shannon Phillips 1

B & A Pallet Division Heat 2

Pos No Driver Performance Points
2 96T RC Whitwell 15
3 2 John Anderson 5
4 42 Brandon McCormick 13
5 77 Justin Asplin 7
6 9D Dwight Niehoff 3
7 25B Chris Morelock 1

Henryetta Ford Heat 3

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 55 Ken Essary 5
2 29 Bill Koons 7
3 15T David Turner 5
4 99J Larry Jones 4
5 14R Jeff Roth 5
6 12 Jon Driskill 4
7 56 Tony Jackson, Jr. 13

Global Steel Buildings Heat 4

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 15E Shane Essary 8
2 15J Patrick Johnson 4
3 74 Jeremy Payne 14
4 18 Rylan Long 4
5 113 Adam Brown 1
6 30 Don Cloyd 3
6 30 Don Cloyd 3
7 11S Steve Johnson 2

Racin Dirt B – Main » 1

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 14L Brad Looney Transfer to Feature  0
2 56 Tony Jackson, Jr. Transfer to Feature  0
3 14R Jeff Roth 0
4 25S Shannon Phillips 35
5 12 Jon Driskill 35
6 17 Daniel Jessen 35

Midwest Sheet Metal B – Main » 2

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 77 Justin Asplin Transfer to Feature  0
2 9D Dwight Niehoff Transfer to Feature  0
3 113 Adam Brown 35
4 25B Chris Morelock 35
5 11S Steve Johnson 35
6 30 Don Cloyd 35
6 30 Don Cloyd 35

A – Main

Pos No Driver Performance Points
2 14L Brad Looney 67
3 55 Ken Essary 65
4 96T RC Whitwell 63
5 75 Terry Phillips 61
6 0 Jesse Stovall 59
7 33P Al Purkey 57
8 99T Eric Turner 55
9 15T David Turner $50 VP Fuel Bonus  53
10 2 John Anderson 51
11 29 Bill Koons 2 Bonus Pts for Pole  51
12 14R Jeff Roth MARS Provisional  47
13 18 Rylan Long 46
14 77 Justin Asplin 45
15 42 Brandon McCormick 44
16 74 Jeremy Payne 43
17 9D Dwight Niehoff 42
18 56 Tony Jackson, Jr. 41
19 15E Shane Essary 40
20 15J Patrick Johnson 39
21 99J Larry Jones 38

July 2 – West Plains Motor Speedway

Hoosier Racing Tire Heat 1

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 66 Bill Frye 5
3 14L Brad Looney 13
4 86 Kyle Beard 2
5 42 Brandon McCormick 12
6 115 Brandon Smith 2
7 30 Don Cloyd 2
7 30 Don Cloyd 2

B & A Pallet Division Heat 2

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 2 Dustin Mooneyham 10
2 54 Dane Dacus 4
3 11K Jon Kirby 4
4 96T RC Whitwell 12
5 74 Jeremy Payne 12

Henryetta Ford Heat 3

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 85 Ian Samuals 5
2 5M Jon Mitchell 5
4 27 Stacy Taylor 2
5 56 Tony Jackson, Jr. 12
6 0 Jesse Stovall 12
7 15J Patrick Johnson 1

Global Steel Buildings Heat 4

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 F1 Jeff Floyd 6
2 99H Todd Hall 5
3 75 Terry Phillips 13
4 65 Dewaine Hottinger 2
5 77 Justin Asplin 6
6 14R Jeff Roth 4
7 1V Johnny Virden 2

Racin Dirt B – Main » 1

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 96T RC Whitwell Transfer to Feature  0
2 56 Tony Jackson, Jr. Transfer to Feature  0
3 115 Brandon Smith 35
4 42 Brandon McCormick 0
5 0 Jesse Stovall 0
6 30 Don Cloyd 35
6 30 Don Cloyd 35
7 15J Patrick Johnson 35

Midwest Sheet Metal B – Main » 2

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 74 Jeremy Payne Transfer to Feature  0
3 86 Kyle Beard 0
4 77 Justin Asplin 35
5 1V Johnny Virden 0
6 14R Jeff Roth 35

A – Main

Pos No Driver Performance Points
2 F1 Jeff Floyd 67
3 27 Stacy Taylor 65
4 96T RC Whitwell 63
5 66 Bill Frye 61
6 99H Todd Hall 59
7 54 Dane Dacus 57
8 74 Jeremy Payne 55
9 85 Ian Samuals 53
10 11K Jon Kirby $50 VP Fuel Bonus  51
11 65 Dewaine Hottinger 49
12 5M Jon Mitchell 47
13 14L Brad Looney 46
14 1V Johnny Virden CCSDS Provisional  45
16 75 Terry Phillips 43
18 56 Tony Jackson, Jr. 41
19 86 Kyle Beard CCSDS Provisional  40
20 2 Dustin Mooneyham 39
21 0 Jesse Stovall MARS Provisional  38
22 42 Brandon McCormick MARS Provisional  37

July 1 – West Plains Motor Speedway

Hoosier Racing Tire Heat 1

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 99T Eric Turner 12
2 27 Stacy Taylor 3
3 115 Brandon Smith 2
4 65 Dewaine Hottinger 1
5 54 Dane Dacus 1
6 0 Jesse Stovall 11
7 14R Jeff Roth 3

B & A Pallet Division Heat 2

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 75 Terry Phillips 14
2 74 Jeremy Payne 13
3 66 Bill Frye 2
4 14L Brad Looney 11
5 99H Todd Hall 2
6 42 Brandon McCormick 11
7 85 Ian Samuals 1

Henryetta Ford Heat 3

Pos No Driver Performance Points
2 86 Kyle Beard 3
3 F1 Jeff Floyd 3
4 11K Jon Kirby 2
5 5M Jon Mitchell 2
6 56 Tony Jackson, Jr. 11
7 77 Justin Asplin 5

Global Steel Buildings Heat 4

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 96T RC Whitwell 14
2 1V Johnny Virden 3
4 2 Dustin Mooneyham 6
5 30 Don Cloyd 1
5 30 Don Cloyd 1

Racin Dirt B – Main » 1

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 54 Dane Dacus Transfer to Feature  0
2 65 Dewaine Hottinger Transfer to Feature  0
3 5M Jon Mitchell CCSDS Provisional  0
4 42 Brandon McCormick 35
5 77 Justin Asplin 35
6 14R Jeff Roth 38
7 56 Tony Jackson, Jr. MARS Provisional   0

Midwest Sheet Metal B – Main » 2

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 99H Todd Hall Transfer to Feature  0
3 30 Don Cloyd 35
3 30 Don Cloyd 35
5 0 Jesse Stovall MARS Provisional  0
6 85 Ian Samuals CCSDS Provisional  0
7 2 Dustin Mooneyham 35

A – Main

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 96T RC Whitwell 70
3 75 Terry Phillips 65
4 27 Stacy Taylor 63
5 1V Johnny Virden 61
7 86 Kyle Beard 57
8 F1 Jeff Floyd 55
9 74 Jeremy Payne 53
10 115 Brandon Smith $50 VP Fuel Bonus  51
11 99H Todd Hall 49
12 66 Bill Frye 47
13 14L Brad Looney 46
14 11K Jon Kirby 45
15 99T Eric Turner 44
17 5M Jon Mitchell CCSDS Provisional  42
18 56 Tony Jackson, Jr. MARS Provisional  41
19 65 Dewaine Hottinger 40
20 54 Dane Dacus 39
21 85 Ian Samuals CCSDS Provisional  38
22 0 Jesse Stovall MARS Provisional  37

June 4 – Salina Highbanks Speedway

Hoosier Racing Tire Heat 1

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 99T Eric Turner 11
2 14L Brad Looney 12
4 0 Jesse Stovall 10
5 96T RC Whitwell 10
6 60 Chris Hawkins 2
7 37V Joey Vaughn 1
8 15 Jimmy Miller 2

B & A Pallet Division Heat 2

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 75 Terry Phillips 13
2 18 Ronny Hollingsworth 4
2 18H Ronny Hollingsworth 4
4 56 Tony Jackson, Jr. 10
5 40 Shawn Harker 5
6 42 Brandon McCormick 10

Henryetta Ford Heat 3

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 74 Jeremy Payne 13
2 2 Dustin Mooneyham 7
3 14R Jeff Roth 3
4 77 Justin Asplin 4
7 64L Dan Leatherman 1

A – Main

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 14L Brad Looney Wrisco & Comp Cams Contingency  72
2 18H Ronny Hollingsworth 67
2 18 Ronny Hollingsworth 67
4 99T Eric Turner 63
6 0 Jesse Stovall 59
7 56 Tony Jackson, Jr. 57
8 75 Terry Phillips 55
9 42 Brandon McCormick $50 VP Fuel Bonus Rod End Supp  53
10 96T RC Whitwell Comp Cams Contingency  51
11 77 Justin Asplin 49
12 14R Jeff Roth 47
13 60 Chris Hawkins 46
14 37V Joey Vaughn 45
18 64L Dan Leatherman 41
19 15 Jimmy Miller 40
20 2 Dustin Mooneyham 39
21 40 Shawn Harker 38
22 74 Jeremy Payne Rod End Suppy Hard Luck Award  37

June 3 – Brill’s Motor Speedway

Hoosier Racing Tire Heat 1

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 74 Jeremy Payne 12
2 0 Jesse Stovall 11
6 2 Dustin Mooneyham 4

B & A Pallet Division Heat 2

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 14L Brad Looney 12
2 75 Terry Phillips 11
3 77 Justin Asplin 4
4 99T Eric Turner 7
6 40 Shawn Harker 4

Henryetta Ford Heat 3

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 18 Ronny Hollingsworth 4
1 18H Ronny Hollingsworth 4
2 33P Al Purkey 7
3 42 Brandon McCormick 10
4 56 Tony Jackson, Jr. 9
5 96T RC Whitwell 9

A – Main

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 14L Brad Looney Wrisco & Comp Cams Contingency  70
2 75 Terry Phillips 67
3 18H Ronny Hollingsworth 67
3 18 Ronny Hollingsworth 67
4 0 Jesse Stovall 63
5 74 Jeremy Payne 61
8 96T RC Whitwell 55
9 99T Eric Turner $50 VP Fuel Bonus  53
10 2 Dustin Mooneyham Comp Cams Contingency  51
11 42 Brandon McCormick 49
12 77 Justin Asplin 47
13 40 Shawn Harker 46
16 56 Tony Jackson, Jr. Rod End Supply Hard Luck Award  43
17 33P Al Purkey 42

May 29 – Monett Speedway

Hoosier Racing Tire Heat 1

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 0 Jesse Stovall 11
2 42 Brandon McCormick 10
4 0 Shane Harris 1
5 74 Jeremy Payne 8
6 99T Eric Turner 6
7 F1 Jeff Floyd 1

B & A Pallet Division Heat 2

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 14L Brad Looney 11
2 56 Tony Jackson, Jr. 10
3 25M Rex Merritt 3
4 99J Larry Jones 3
5 12 Jon Driskill 3
6 52 Eric Tinderholt 1
7 15E Shane Essary 4

Henryetta Ford Heat 3

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 75 Terry Phillips 11
3 1 Jack Sullivan 6
5 2 Dustin Mooneyham 3
6 4W Jason Pursley 2
7 9D Dwight Niehoff 2

Global Steel Buildings Heat 4

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 55 Ken Essary 4
2 96T RC Whitwell 10
3 18 Rylan Long 4
4 14R Jeff Roth 1
5 11 Jarrod Hilton 1

Racin Dirt B – Main » 1

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 74 Jeremy Payne Transfer to Feature  0
2 2 Dustin Mooneyham Transfer to Feature  0
3 99T Eric Turner Transfer to Feature  0
4 11 Jarrod Hilton Transfer to Feature  0
5 52 Eric Tinderholt 35
6 12 Jon Driskill 35
7 9D Dwight Niehoff 35
9 4W Jason Pursley 35
10 F1 Jeff Floyd 35
11 15E Shane Essary 35

A – Main

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 14L Brad Looney Wrisco & Comp Cams Contingency  72
3 96T RC Whitwell 65
4 75 Terry Phillips 63
6 55 Ken Essary 59
7 1 Jack Sullivan 57
8 0 Jesse Stovall 55
9 42 Brandon McCormick 53
10 99J Larry Jones $50 VP Fuel Bonus Comp Cams Co  51
12 56 Tony Jackson, Jr. 47
14 25M Rex Merritt 45
15 2 Dustin Mooneyham 44
16 18 Rylan Long 43
17 74 Jeremy Payne 42
18 0 Shane Harris 41
19 14R Jeff Roth 40
20 11 Jarrod Hilton 39
21 99T Eric Turner 38

May 14 – Springfield Raceway

Hoosier Racing Tire Heat 1

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 14L Brad Looney 10
2 56 Tony Jackson, Jr. 9
3 9D Dwight Niehoff 2
4 90W Joe Walkenhorst 2
5 74 Jeremy Payne 7
6 29 Bill Koons 4
7 14B Kyle Berck 2
8 12 Jon Driskill 2

B & A Pallet Division Heat 2

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 5J Matt Johnson 5
2 2 John Anderson 5
3 22 Alan Vaughn 3
5 4W Jason Pursley 1
6 42 Brandon McCormick 7
7 77 Justin Asplin 2
8 96T RC Whitwell 7

Henryetta Ford Heat 3

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 0 Jesse Stovall 10
2 99T Eric Turner 7
3 18 Rylan Long 3
4 24G Bryant Goldsmith 1
5 15T David Turner 3
6 25S Chris Smyser 1
7 15E Shane Essary 3
8 13 Dewayne Kiefer 3

Global Steel Buildings Heat 4

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 1 Jack Sullivan 7
2 11S Steve Johnson 3
3 2 Dustin Mooneyham 2
4 99J Larry Jones 2
5 51 Billy Koons, Jr. 4
6 42T Brian Schutt 1
7 3B Dallas Sales 1

Powertrain Industries Heat 5

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 33P Al Purkey 7
2 75 Terry Phillips 9
4 60 Chris Hawkins 1
5 14M Reid Millard 1
6 1A Bryon Allison 2

Racin Dirt B – Main » 1

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 74 Jeremy Payne Transfer to Feature  0
2 15T David Turner Transfer to Feature  0
3 29 Bill Koons 0
4 60 Chris Hawkins 35
6 14B Kyle Berck 0
7 15E Shane Essary 35
8 96T RC Whitwell 0
9 25S Chris Smyser 35
10 14M Reid Millard 35
12 9D Dwight Niehoff 35

Midwest Sheet Metal B – Main » 2

Pos No Driver Performance Points
2 2 Dustin Mooneyham Transfer to Feature  0
3 42 Brandon McCormick 0
4 4W Jason Pursley 35
5 42T Brian Schutt 35
6 51 Billy Koons, Jr. 35
7 13 Dewayne Kiefer 35
8 77 Justin Asplin 35
9 3B Dallas Sales 35
10 1A Bryon Allison 35
11 12 Jon Driskill 35
12 99J Larry Jones 35

A – Main

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 33P Al Purkey Wrisco & Comp Cams Contingency  72
2 75 Terry Phillips 67
4 1 Jack Sullivan 63
5 0 Jesse Stovall 61
6 14L Brad Looney 59
7 2 John Anderson 57
8 74 Jeremy Payne 55
9 22 Alan Vaughn 53
10 56 Tony Jackson, Jr. $50 VP Fuel Bonus Comp Cams Co  51
11 5J Matt Johnson 49
12 15T David Turner 47
13 2 Dustin Mooneyham 46
14 42 Brandon McCormick MARS Provisional  45
15 14B Kyle Berck MLRA Provisional  44
16 24G Bryant Goldsmith 43
17 90W Joe Walkenhorst 42
18 29 Bill Koons MLRA Provisional  41
19 18 Rylan Long 40
20 99T Eric Turner 39
21 96T RC Whitwell MARS Provisional  38
22 11S Steve Johnson 37

May 7 – 81 Speedway

Hoosier Racing Tire Heat 1

Pos No Driver Performance Points
2 14L Brad Looney 8
3 3C Mike Collins 3
4 14 Dean Moore 3
5 15E Shane Essary 2
6 40 Shawn Harker 3
7 51 Billy Koons, Jr. 3
8 7C Gary Gorby 1
10 3F Mike Furthmyer 1

B & A Pallet Division Heat 2

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 56 Tony Jackson, Jr. 9
2 52 Ryan McAninch 3
3 74 Jeremy Payne 7
5 26JR Corey Zeitner 3
6 1A Bryon Allison 1
7 49 Wylan Petrie 2
8 29 Bill Koons 3
9 16 Rick Leatherman 1

Henryetta Ford Heat 3

Pos NoDriverPerformancePoints

1 33P Al Purkey 6 2 75 Terry Phillips 8 3 42 Brandon McCormick 7 4 0 Jesse Stovall 6 5 99T Eric Turner 4 6 90 Steve Kempt 3 7 53 Joe Kosiski 3 8 96T RC Whitwell 6 9 21W Ronnie Warman 2

Racin Dirt B – Main » 1

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 26JR Corey Zeitner Transfer to Feature  0
2 99T Eric Turner Transfer to Feature  0
3 96T RC Whitwell Transfer to Feature  0
4 7C Gary Gorby Transfer to Feature  0
5 51 Billy Koons, Jr. 35
6 90 Steve Kempt 35
6 40 Shawn Harker 35
7 53 Joe Kosiski 35
8 29 Bill Koons 35
9 49 Wylan Petrie 35
12 3F Mike Furthmyer 35
13 16 Rick Leatherman 35
14 21W Ronnie Warman 35

A – Main

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 0 Jesse Stovall Wrisco & Comp Cams Contingency  70
2 75 Terry Phillips 67
4 14L Brad Looney 63
5 33P Al Purkey 61
6 96T RC Whitwell 59
7 52 Ryan McAninch 57
8 74 Jeremy Payne 55
9 99T Eric Turner 53
10 56 Tony Jackson, Jr. $50 VP Fuel Bonus  53
11 42 Brandon McCormick 49
12 14 Dean Moore 47
13 53 Joe Kosiski MARS Provisional  46
15 7C Gary Gorby 44
16 40 Shawn Harker NCRA Provisional  43
17 29 Bill Koons MARS Provisional  42
18 3C Mike Collins 41
19 90 Steve Kempt NCRA Provisional  40
20 26JR Corey Zeitner 39
21 15E Shane Essary 38
22 1A Bryon Allison 37

May 6 – Humboldt Speedway

Hoosier Racing Tire Heat 1

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 96T RC Whitwelll 8
2 99J Larry Jonesl 3
3 0 Jesse Stovalll 6
4 15T David Turnerl 2
5 5J Matt Johnsonl 1
6 12 Jon Driskilll 1
7 21W Ronnie Warmanl 1

B & A Pallet Division Heat 2

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 14L Brad Looneyl 8
2 42 Brandon McCormickl 7
3 15E Shane Essaryl 2
4 90W Joe Walkenhorstl 1
6 20K William Keeneyl 1
7 10K Kenny Shawl 1

Henryetta Ford Heat 3

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 56 Tony Jackson, Jr.l 8
2 75 Terry Phillipsl 7
3 99T Eric Turnerl 4
4 33P Al Purkeyl 2
5 53 Joe Kosiskil 2
6 29 Bill Koonsl 2
7 4G Brantlee Gotschalll 1

Global Steel Buildings Heat 4

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 74 Jeremy Paynel 8
3 40 Shawn Harkerl 3
4 26JR Corey Zeitnerl 2
5 2 John Andersonl 2
6 25M Rex Merrittl 1
7 74H Justin Hoepkerl 1

Powertrain Industries Heat 5

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 Z28 Randy Zimmermanl 4
2 14 Dean Moorel 4
3 51 Billy Koons, Jr.l 3
4 3C Mike Collinsl 1
5 42J Jerry Morganl 1
6 90 Steve Kemptl 2

Racin Dirt B – Main » 1

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 33P Al Purkey Transfer to Feature  0
2 3C Mike Collins Transfer to Feature  0
3 2 John Andersonl 0
4 51 Billy Koons, Jr.l 35
6 42J Jerry Morganl 35
7 25M Rex Merrittl 35
8 12 Jon Driskilll 35
9 10K Kenny Shawl 35
10 74H Justin Hoepkerl 35
11 21W Ronnie Warmanl 15

Midwest Sheet Metal B – Main » 2

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 15T David Turnerl 0
2 26JR Corey Zeitnerl 0
3 5J Matt Johnsonl 35
4 4G Brantlee Gotschalll 35
5 90 Steve Kemptl 0
6 90W Joe Walkenhorstl 35
8 53 Joe Kosiskil 0
9 29 Bill Koonsl 35
10 20K William Keeneyl 25

A – Main

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 42 Brandon McCormick Wrisco & Comp Cams Contingency  70
2 75 Terry Phillipsl 67
3 56 Tony Jackson, Jr.l 65
4 99T Eric Turnerl 63
5 Z28 Randy Zimmermanl 61
6 33P Al Purkeyl 59
7 0 Jesse Stovalll 57
8 15E Shane Essaryl 55
9 15T David Turner $50 VP Fuel Bonus  53
10 14L Brad Looney Comp Cams Contingency  51
11 3C Mike Collinsl 49
12 26JR Corey Zeitnerl 47
13 14 Dean Moorel 46
14 74 Jeremy Payne 2 Bonus Pts for Pole  47
15 99J Larry Jonesl 44
16 53 Joe Kosiski NCRA Provisional  43
17 90 Steve Kempt NCRA Provisional  42
19 40 Shawn Harkerl 40
21 96T RC Whitwelll 38
22 2 John Anderson Track Provisional  37

April 30 – Great American Dirt Track

Hoosier Racing Tire Heat 1

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 33P Al Purkey 4
2 5M Jon Mitchell 3
3 75 Terry Phillips 5
4 26JR Corey Zeitner 1
5 51 Billy Koons, Jr. 1
6 9 Joseph Gorby 1
7 2T Terry Boushee 1
8 R24 Craig Baukema 1
9 15B Brad Wagoner 1
10 19 Steve Lewis 1

B & A Pallet Division Heat 2

Pos No Driver Performance Points
2 42 Brandon McCormick 6
3 96T RC Whitwell 5
4 0 Jesse Stovall 4
5 58X Gary Christian 3
6 40 Shawn Harker 1
7 6 Al Humphrey 1
8 15T David Turner 1
10 22 Alan Vaughn 1

Henryetta Ford Heat 3

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 1 Jack Sullivan 6
2 2 John Anderson 3
3 14L Brad Looney 5
4 5M Anthony Madrid 1
5 33X Kelly Boen 1
6 92 Delbert Smith 1
7 74 Jeremy Payne 4
8 99L Scott Lewis 1
9 90 Steve Kempt 1

Global Steel Buildings Heat 4

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 56 Tony Jackson, Jr. 7
2 14 Dean Moore 3
3 53 Joe Kosiski 2
4 29 Bill Koons 1
5 02K John Kuchar 1
7 49 Wylan Petrie 1
8 61 Larry Jackson 1
9 68 Dan Shepherd 1

Powertrain Industries Heat 5

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 14B Kyle Berck 4
3 24 Bill Leighton, Jr. 2
4 99T Eric Turner 2
5 15H Ron Heger 1
6 23S Dylan Schmer 1
7 47 Kyle Hill 1
8 V10 Vince Wagoner 1
9 74M Jered Maas 1

Racin Dirt B – Main » 1

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 96T RC Whitwell Transfer to A Feature  0
2 5M Anthony Madrid Transfer to A Feature  0
3 33X Kelly Boen Transfer to A Feature  0
4 6 Al Humphrey Transfer to A Feature  0
5 15T David Turner MLRA Provisional  0
6 92 Delbert Smith 35
7 40 Shawn Harker 35
8 02K John Kuchar 35
9 19 Steve Lewis CLMA Provisional  0
11 49 Wylan Petrie 35
12 V10 Vince Wagoner 35
13 68 Dan Shepherd 35
14 53 Joe Kosiski 35
15 23S Dylan Schmer 35
16 61 Larry Jackson 35

Midwest Sheet Metal B – Main » 2

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 14L Brad Looney Transfer to A Feature  0
2 74 Jeremy Payne Transfer to A Feature  0
3 22 Alan Vaughn Transfer to A Feature  0
4 58X Gary Christian Transfer to A Feature  0
5 26JR Corey Zeitner NCRA Provisional  0
6 15B Brad Wagoner 35
7 2T Terry Boushee 35
8 R24 Craig Baukema 35
9 15H Ron Heger 35
11 74M Jered Maas 35
12 51 Billy Koons, Jr. 35
13 99L Scott Lewis 35
14 47 Kyle Hill 35
15 9 Joseph Gorby 35
16 90 Steve Kempt 35

A – Main

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 33P Al Purkey Wrisco & Comp Cams Contingency  70
2 0 Jesse Stovall 67
3 14B Kyle Berck 65
4 33X Kelly Boen 63
5 2 John Anderson 61
6 56 Tony Jackson, Jr. 2 Bonus Pts for Pole  61
8 1 Jack Sullivan 55
9 75 Terry Phillips 53
11 96T RC Whitwell $50 VP Fuel Bonus  49
12 42 Brandon McCormick 47
13 14L Brad Looney 46
14 5M Jon Mitchell 45
15 24 Bill Leighton, Jr. 44
16 58X Gary Christian 43
17 74 Jeremy Payne 42
18 26JR Corey Zeitner 41
19 15T David Turner 40
20 5M Anthony Madrid 39
21 14 Dean Moore 38
22 22 Alan Vaughn 37
23 29 Bill Koons 37
24 99T Eric Turner 37
25 6 Al Humphrey 37
26 19 Steve Lewis 37

April 1 – Thunderbird Speedway

Hoosier Racing Tire Heat 1

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 77 Justin Asplin 4
2 96T RC Whitwell 5
3 74 Jeremy Payne 4
4 2 Dustin Mooneyham 1
5 20 Darrell Mooneyham 1
8 15 Jimmy Miller 1

B & A Pallet Division Heat 2

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 14L Brad Looney 6
2 11K Jon Kirby 3
3 11 Brandon Morton 2
4 47 Colton Dunlap 3
6 45 Houston Garrison 1
7 95 Mark Brill 1

Henryetta Ford Heat 3

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 0 Jesse Stovall 6
2 75 Terry Phillips 5
3 56 Tony Jackson, Jr. 4
4 18 Rylan Long 1
5 42 Brandon McCormick 3
6 99T Eric Turner 1

A – Main

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 0 Jesse Stovall Comp Cams & Wrisco Contingency 70
2 14L Brad Looney 2 Bonus Pts for Pole 69
3 75 Terry Phillips 65
4 74 Jeremy Payne 63
5 96T RC Whitwell 61
6 56 Tony Jackson, Jr. 59
7 11K Jon Kirby 57
8 11 Brandon Morton 55
9 77 Justin Asplin $50 VP Fuel Bonus 53
10 42 Brandon McCormick Comp Cams Contingency 51
11 47 Colton Dunlap 49
13 2 Dustin Mooneyham 46
14 18 Rylan Long 45
16 20 Darrell Mooneyham 43
17 45 Houston Garrison 42
19 99T Eric Turner 40
21 15 Jimmy Miller 38
22 95 Mark Brill 37

March 12 – Clarksville Speedway

Hoosier Racing Tire Heat 1

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 7R Kent Robinson 4
2 14L Brad Looney 3
3 27C Chuck Proctor 2
4 3S Brian Shirley 1
5 0 Jesse Stovall 1
6 96T RC Whitwell 1
7 B12 Kevin Weaver 1
8 M14 Brandon Thirley 1
9 42 Brandon McCormick 1
10 58X Gary Christian 1
11 93 Charles Zimmerman 1
12 7T Steve Thorsten 1
13 77M Jay Morris 1

B & A Pallet Division Heat 2

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 5 Ronnie Johnson 4
2 27M Rodney Melvin 3
3 56W Jeff Walston 2
4 2X Nick Lyons 1
5 16A Steven Ashby 1
6 29 Sam Epling 1
7 96T Tanner English 1
8 47 Colton Dunlap 1
9 4G Bob Gardner 1
10 7W Matt Weidner 1
12 10 Scott Schmitt 1

Henryetta Ford Heat 3

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 53 Ray Cook 4
2 24R Ryan Unzicker 3
3 56 Tony Jackson, Jr. 2
4 25F Jason Feger 1
5 13W Dave Webb 1
6 71 Chris Wall 1
7 54 Dillan White 1
9 D11 Dustin Butler 1
10 94 Austin Rettig 1
11 13 Dewayne Kiefer 1
12 T7 Jerry Trotter 1
13 13L Mitchell Lingauer 1

Global Steel Buildings Heat 4

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 1 Jack Sullivan 4
2 74 Jeremy Payne 3
3 75 Terry Phillips 2
4 28 Dennis Erb, Jr. 1
6 75C Carnell Parker III 1
7 33T Terry English 1
8 81JR Jason Riggs 1
9 16H Mike Hammerle 1
10 B5 Brandon Sheppard 1
11 77M Jason McBride 1
12 77H Brandon Hogenson 1

Racin Dirt B – Main » 1

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 0 Jesse Stovall Transfer 0
2 13W Dave Webb Transfer 0
3 71 Chris Wall 35
4 96T RC Whitwell 35
5 54 Dillan White UMP Provisional 0
7 M14 Brandon Thirley 35
8 58X Gary Christian MARS Provisional 0
9 7T Steve Thorsten 35
10 93 Charles Zimmerman 35
11 B12 Kevin Weaver 35
12 42 Brandon McCormick 35
13 94 Austin Rettig 35
14 77M Jay Morris 35
15 13L Mitchell Lingauer 35
16 D11 Dustin Butler Track Provisional 0
17 13 Dewayne Kiefer 35
18 T7 Jerry Trotter 35

Midwest Sheet Metal B – Main » 2

Pos No Driver Performance Points
2 16A Steven Ashby Transfer 0
3 75C Carnell Parker III 35
4 33T Terry English 35
5 96T Tanner English 35
6 29 Sam Epling 35
7 B5 Brandon Sheppard 35
8 16H Mike Hammerle 35
9 47 Colton Dunlap 35
11 7W Matt Weidner 35
12 10 Scott Schmitt 35
13 77H Brandon Hogenson 35
14 81JR Jason Riggs 35
15 4G Bob Gardner 35
16 77M Jason McBride 35

A – Main

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 5 Ronnie Johnson 70
2 7R Kent Robinson 67
3 53 Ray Cook 65
4 1 Jack Sullivan 63
5 14L Brad Looney 61
6 27C Chuck Proctor 59
7 24R Ryan Unzicker 57
8 27M Rodney Melvin 55
9 28 Dennis Erb, Jr. $50 VP Fuel Bonus 53
10 75 Terry Phillips 51
11 74 Jeremy Payne 49
13 2X Nick Lyons 46
14 56W Jeff Walston 45
15 25F Jason Feger 44
16 54 Dillan White 43
17 13W Dave Webb 42
18 56 Tony Jackson, Jr. 41
19 16A Steven Ashby 40
20 58X Gary Christian 39
21 0 Jesse Stovall 38
23 3S Brian Shirley 37
24 D11 Dustin Butler 37

March 11 – Clarksville Speedway

Hoosier Racing Tire Heat 1

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 56
Tony Jackson, Jr.
Transfer to A Feature 4
2 15T
David Turner
Transfer to A Feature 3
3 B5
Brandon Sheppard
Transfer to A Feature 2
4 96A
Tanner English
Transfer to A Feature 1
5 10
Scott Schmitt
Transfer to A Feature 1
6 61
Caleb Ashby
Transfer to A Feature 1
7 28J
Leroy Johnson
1
8 54
Dillan White
1
9 19
Gavin Schmidt
1
10 1A
Levi Ashby
1
11J
Steve Johnson
0

B & A Pallet Division Heat 2

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 96T
RC Whitwell
Transfer to A Feature 4
2 00S
Jesse Stovall
Transfer to A Feature 3
3 27M
Rodney Melvin
Transfer to A Feature 2
4 75C
Carnell Parker III
Transfer to A Feature 1
5 33
Terry English
Transfer to A Feature 1
6 0K
Dewayne Kiefer
Transfer to A Feature 1
7 13
Mitchell Lingauer
1
8 81JR
Jason Riggs
1
9 11M
Brandon Morton
1
10 16
Steven Ashby
1

Henryetta Ford Heat 3

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 49
Greg Johnson
Transfer to A Feature 4
2 14
Brad Looney
Transfer to A Feature 3
3 7R
Kent Robinson
Transfer to A Feature 2
4 3S
Brian Shirley
Transfer to A Feature 1
5 77A
Justin Asplin
Transfer to A Feature 1
6 77M
Jason McBride
Transfer to A Feature 1
7 56W
Jeff Walston
1
8 16H
Mike Hammerle
1
9 87
Walker Arthur
1
10 93
Charles Zimmerman
1

Racin Dirt B – Main » 1

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 28J
Leroy Johnson
Transfer to A Feature 0
2 56W
Jeff Walston
Transfer to A Feature 0
3 87
Walker Arthur
Transfer to A Feature 0
4 54
Dillan White
MARS Provisional 0
5 81JR
Jason Riggs
35
6 13
Mitchell Lingauer
35
7 11M
Brandon Morton
MARS Provisional 0
8 19
Gavin Schmidt
35
9 16H
Mike Hammerle
35
10 1A
Levi Ashby
Track Provisional 0
11 16
Steven Ashby
35
12 93
Charles Zimmerman
35

A – Main

Pos No Driver Performance Points
1 56
Tony Jackson, Jr.
Wrisco Contingency 70
2 49
Greg Johnson
67
3 00S
Jesse Stovall
65
4 15T
David Turner
63
5 7R
Kent Robinson
61
6 96A
Tanner English
59
7 B5
Brandon Sheppard
57
8 33
Terry English
55
9 27M
Rodney Melvin
$50 VP Fuel Bonus 53
10 77M
Jason McBride
51
11 87
Walker Arthur
49
12 75C
Carnell Parker III
47
13 3S
Brian Shirley
46
14 10
Scott Schmitt
45
15 61
Caleb Ashby
44
16 0K
Dewayne Kiefer
43
17 54
Dillan White
42
18 77A
Justin Asplin
41
19 28J
Leroy Johnson
40
20 56W
Jeff Walston
39
21 14
Brad Looney
38
22 11M
Brandon Morton
37
23 96T
RC Whitwell
36
24 1A
Levi Ashby
36